RONDE VAN COLOMBIA
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  10-14/10/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
2   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Astana
3   Marcela Prieto Castaneda       Swapit Agolico
4   Estefania Herrera Marin       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
5   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
6   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
7   Miryan Maritza Nunez Padilla      
8   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz       Conade - Specialized - Visit Mexico
9   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
10   Natalia Pardo Luque      
11   Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez       Proyecta Ingenieros Olmo - La Llanerita
12   Jessenia Alejan Meneses Gonzalez       Weber - Shimano
13   Vanesa Martinez Gallego       Autolarte - Xpedition
14   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares       Boyaca
15   Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo      
16   Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
17   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso       Swapit Agolico
18   Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez      
19   Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez      
20   Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado      
21   Sindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez       Cycling Girls - Hyf
22   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos      
23   Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata      
24   Mary Luz Leon Cardenas      
25   Shoko Kashiki       Illuminate
 
1st stage (10/10)
1   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
2   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz       Conade - Specialized - Visit Mexico
3   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Astana
4   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
5   Deisy Daniela Barrera Rodriguez      
6   Angie Liliana Sanabria Puerto       Boyaca
7   Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez      
8   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
9   Katherine Steisy Montoya Zuluaga      
10   Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo      
Ranking:
1   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
 
2nd stage (11/10)
1   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
2   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Astana
3   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz       Conade - Specialized - Visit Mexico
4   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
5   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
6   Estefania Herrera Marin       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
7   Marcela Prieto Castaneda       Swapit Agolico
8   Miryan Maritza Nunez Padilla      
9   Jessenia Alejan Meneses Gonzalez       Weber - Shimano
10   Monica Johanna Vargas Camelo      
Ranking:
1   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
 
3rd stage (12/10) 
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
2   Estefania Herrera Marin       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
3   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
4   Marcela Prieto Castaneda       Swapit Agolico
5   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Astana
6   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
7   Miryan Maritza Nunez Padilla      
8   Serika Guluma Ortiz       Boyaca
9   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
10   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares       Boyaca
Ranking:
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
 
4th stage (13/10)
1   Marcela Prieto Castaneda       Swapit Agolico
2   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
3   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Astana
4   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
5   Miryan Maritza Nunez Padilla      
6   Estefania Herrera Marin       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
7   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
8   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico
9   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz       Conade - Specialized - Visit Mexico
10   Natalia Pardo Luque      
Ranking:
1   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
 
5th stage (14/10)
1   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
2   Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano      
3   Vanesa Martinez Gallego       Autolarte - Xpedition
4   Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa      
5   Sindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez       Cycling Girls - Hyf
6   Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon      
7   Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez       Proyecta Ingenieros Olmo - La Llanerita
8   Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero      
9   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares       Boyaca
10   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez       Swapit Agolico