TOUR DE L`ARDECHE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13-18/9/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
2   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
3   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
4   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
5   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
6   Sara Poidevin       Rally
7   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
8   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
9   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
10   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
11   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
12   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
13   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
14   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya       Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro
15   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
16   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
17   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
18   Demi Vollering       Swaboladies.nl
19   Omer Shapira       Cylance
20   Angelika Tazreiter      
21   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
22   Grace Anderson       Illuminate
23   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
24   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
25   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
 
1st stage (13/9)
1   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
2   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
3   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
4   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
5   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
6   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
7   Eva Buurman       Trek - Drops
8   Katia Ragusa       BePink
9   Thi That Nguyen       World Cycling Center
10   Demi Vollering       Swaboladies.nl
Ranking:
1   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
 
2nd stage (13/9)
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
2   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
3   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
4   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
5   Kaat Hannes       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
6   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
7   Katherine Maine       Rally
8   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
9   Demi Vollering       Swaboladies.nl
10   Stine Andersen Borgli       Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar
Ranking:
1   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
 
3rd stage (14/9)
1   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
2   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
3   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
4   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Drops
5   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
6   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
7   Sara Poidevin       Rally
8   Olga Shekel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
9   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
Ranking:
1   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
 
4th stage (15/9)
1   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
2   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
3   Sara Poidevin       Rally
4   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
5   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
6   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
7   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
8   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
9   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
 
5th stage (16/9)
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
2   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
3   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
4   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
5   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
6   Sara Poidevin       Rally
7   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
8   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
9   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
 
6th stage (17/9)
1   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
2   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
3   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
4   Elena Pirrone       Astana
5   Demi Vollering       Swaboladies.nl
6   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
7   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
8   Stine Andersen Borgli       Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar
9   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
10   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
 
7th stage (18/9)
1   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
2   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
3   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
4   Omer Shapira       Cylance
5   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
6   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
7   Ingrid Lorvik       Hitec Products
8   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
9   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
10   Demi Vollering       Swaboladies.nl