GP KRASNA LIPA
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  5-8/7/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Leah Thomas       United Health Care
2   Elizaveta Oshurkova       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
4   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
5   Illi Gardner      
6   Nikola Noskova       BePink
7   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
8   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
9   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
10   Rushlee Buchanan       United Health Care
11   Fleur Nagengast      
12   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       United Health Care
13   Olena Sharga      
14   Spela Kern       Health Mate - Cyclelive
15   Jarmila Machacova       Dukla Praha
16   Corinna Lechner       BTC - City Ljubljana
17   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
18   Marta Lach       MAT Atom
19   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
20   Beate Zanner       Maxx-Solar - Lindig
21   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
22   Annabelle Dreville       Lotto - Soudal
23   Valerie Demey       Lotto - Soudal
24   Yara Kastelijn       Waowdeals
25   Monika Brzezna       MAT Atom
 
1st stage (5/7)
1   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
2   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       United Health Care
3   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
4   Elizaveta Oshurkova       Cogeas - Mettler
5   Agnieszka Skalniak       Experza - Footlogics
6   Séverine Eraud       Experza - Footlogics
7   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
8   Beate Zanner       Maxx-Solar - Lindig
9   Yara Kastelijn       Waowdeals
10   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Ranking:
1   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
 
2nd stage (6/7)
1   Agnieszka Skalniak       Experza - Footlogics
2   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
3   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
4   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
5   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
6   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
7   Karolina Karasiewicz       TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness
8   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
9   Viktoria Alieksieieva      
10   Beate Zanner       Maxx-Solar - Lindig
Ranking:
1   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
 
3rd stage (7/7) 
1   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
2   Leah Thomas       United Health Care
3   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
4   Rushlee Buchanan       United Health Care
5   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
6   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
7   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
8   Fleur Nagengast      
9   Elizaveta Oshurkova       Cogeas - Mettler
10   Séverine Eraud       Experza - Footlogics
Ranking:
1   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
 
4th stage (7/7)
1   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
2   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
3   Kaat Hannes       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
4   Marta Lach       MAT Atom
5   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Experza - Footlogics
6   Valerie Demey       Lotto - Soudal
7   Spela Kern       Health Mate - Cyclelive
8   Gyunel Mehdiyeva      
9   Elizaveta Oshurkova       Cogeas - Mettler
10   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Ranking:
1   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
 
5th stage (8/7)
1   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2   Leah Thomas       United Health Care
3   Elizaveta Oshurkova       Cogeas - Mettler
4   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
5   Illi Gardner      
6   Nikola Noskova       BePink
7   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
8   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
9   Caroline Thorvik      
10   Kaat Hannes       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)