TRE VALLI VARESINE
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  9/10/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
2   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
3   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
5   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
7   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
8   Julien Simon       Cofidis
9   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
10   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
11   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
14   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
15   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
16   Alexandre Geniez       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Davide Villella       Astana
18   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
19   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
20   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
21   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
22   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
23   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
26   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
27   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
28   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
30   Nicholas Schultz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
32   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
33   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
34   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
36   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
37   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
38   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
39   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
40   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
41   Dario Cataldo       Astana
42   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
43   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
44   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
46   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
47   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Prodir
49   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
50   Manuel Senni       Bardiani - CSF
51   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
53   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
54   Mirko Trosino       Amore e Vita - Prodir
55   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
56   Andriy Grivko       Astana
57   Davide Gabburo       Amore e Vita - Prodir
58   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
59   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
60   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
61   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
62   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
63   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
64   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
65   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
66   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
67   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
68   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
69   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
70   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
71   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
72   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
73   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
74   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
75   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
76   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
77   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
78   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
79   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
81   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
82   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
83   Ivan Martinelli       D`Amico - Utensilnord
84   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
85   Victor Lafay       Cofidis
86   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
87   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
88   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
89   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
90   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
91   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
92   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
93   Andrea Bagioli       UAE Emirates
94   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott