SZLAKIEM GRODOW PIASTOWSKICH
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  11-13/5/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
3   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
5   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
6   Piotr Konwa       Elkov - Author
7   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
8   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
12   Matvey Nikitin       Astana City
13   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
14   Bartosz Warchol       Wibatech - Merx 7R
15   Luca Henn       Lotto - Kern Haus
16   Andriy Vasylyuk       Hurom
17   Fabian Schormair       Lotto - Kern Haus
18   Anton Vorobyev      
19   Tomas Buchacek       Elkov - Author
20   Gregor Gazvoda       Adria Mobil
21   Gorazd Per       Adria Mobil
22   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
23   Piotr Pekala      
24   Lukas Rüegg       Vorarlberg - Santic
25   Nicolas Pietrula       Dukla Praha
 
1st stage (11/5) 
1   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
3   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
6   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Nicolas Pietrula       Dukla Praha
8   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
9   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
2nd stage (11/5)
1   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
2   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
3   Eryk Laton       Hurom
4   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Robert Kessler       Lotto - Kern Haus
6   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
8   Lukas Rüegg       Vorarlberg - Santic
9   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
10   Tobiasz Pawlak       Domin Sport
Ranking:
1   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
3rd stage (12/5)
1   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
3   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
4   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
5   Piotr Konwa       Elkov - Author
6   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
7   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Matvey Nikitin       Astana City
10   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
4th stage (13/5)
1   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
2   Sylwester Janiszewski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
3   Artur Detko       Domin Sport
4   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
5   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
6   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
7   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Mikkel Beck Olsen      
9   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
10   Matvey Nikitin       Astana City