RONDE VAN URUGUAY
 
Country:   Uruguay
Datum:  23/3-1/4/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Magno Prado Nazaret       Funvic
2   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
3   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
4   Juan Javier Melivilo       Municipalidad de Pocito
5   Flavio Cardoso Santos       Funvic
6   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
7   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada      
8   Sebastian Martin Trillini       SAT
9   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
10   Mauricio Waldemar Muller       SEP San Juan
11   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
12   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
13   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
14   Cristian Egidio Rosa       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
15   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
16   Julio Fernando Gil Maidana       SAT
17   Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
18   Robert Mendez Garcia      
19   Gregory Yamandu Duarte Herrera      
20   Juan Luis Caorsi Olivera      
21   Gerardo Exequiel Atencio       Municipalidad de Pocito
22   Ezequiel Rodriguez      
23   Antonio Fagundez      
24   Caio Godoy Ormenese       Funvic
25   Andre Gohr       Funvic
 
1st stage (23/3)
1   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
3   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada      
4   Mauricio Waldemar Muller       SEP San Juan
5   Julio Fernando Gil Maidana       SAT
6   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
7   Juan Luis Caorsi Olivera      
8   Murilo Ferraz Affonso       Funvic
9   Daniel Ricardo Escuela       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
10   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Ranking:
1   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
 
2nd stage (24/3) 
1  Funvic
2  Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3  SEP San Juan
4  SAT
5  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
6  Cerro Largo
7  Municipalidad de Pocito
8  San Antonio Florida
9  CC Amanecer
10  Ciudad Del Plata
Ranking:
1   Murilo Ferraz Affonso       Funvic
 
3rd stage (24/3)
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
2   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
3   Daniel Ricardo Escuela       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
4   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
5   Caio Godoy Ormenese       Funvic
6   Robert Mendez Garcia      
7   Juan Javier Melivilo       Municipalidad de Pocito
8   Gerardo Exequiel Atencio       Municipalidad de Pocito
9   Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeno      
10   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
Ranking:
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
 
4th stage (25/3)
1   Cristian Egidio Rosa       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
2   Rodrigo Araujo Melo       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
3   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
4   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
5   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
6   Daniel Ricardo Escuela       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
7   Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeno      
8   Hector Maximiliano Lucero       Municipalidad de Pocito
9   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
10   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
Ranking:
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
 
5th stage (26/3)
1   Hector Maximiliano Lucero       Municipalidad de Pocito
2   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
3   Marcelo Nahuel Alarcon      
4   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
5   Santiago Mendez      
6   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
7   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
8   Facundo Fleitas      
9   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
10   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
Ranking:
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
 
6th stage (27/3)
1   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
2   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
3   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
4   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
5   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
6   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
7   Facundo Fleitas      
8   Julio Fernando Gil Maidana       SAT
9   Hector Maximiliano Lucero       Municipalidad de Pocito
10   Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Ranking:
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
 
7th stage (28/3)
1   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
2   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
3   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
4   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
5   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
6   Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla      
7   Marcelo Nahuel Alarcon      
8   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
9   Roberto Pinheiro Silva       Funvic
10   Matias Gomez      
Ranking:
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
 
8th stage (29/3)
1   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
2   Daniel Eduardo Zamora       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3   Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
4   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
5   Roberto Pinheiro Silva       Funvic
6   Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
7   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
8   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
9   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
10   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
Ranking:
1   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
 
9th stage (30/3) 
1   Magno Prado Nazaret       Funvic
2   Juan Pablo Dotti       SEP San Juan
3   Flavio Cardoso Santos       Funvic
4   Juan Javier Melivilo       Municipalidad de Pocito
5   Andre Gohr       Funvic
6   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
7   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
8   Sebastian Martin Trillini       SAT
9   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada      
10   Cristian Egidio Rosa       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Ranking:
1   Magno Prado Nazaret       Funvic
 
10th stage (30/3)
1   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
2   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada      
3   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
4   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
5   Hector Maximiliano Lucero       Municipalidad de Pocito
6   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
7   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
8   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
9   Matias Gomez      
10   Magno Prado Nazaret       Funvic
Ranking:
1   Magno Prado Nazaret       Funvic
 
11st stage (31/3)
1   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
2   Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
4   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
5   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
6   Federico Vivas       SAT
7   Julio Fernando Gil Maidana       SAT
8   Hector Maximiliano Lucero       Municipalidad de Pocito
9   Diego Gaston Valenzuela       SAT
10   Sebastian Martin Trillini       SAT
Ranking:
1   Magno Prado Nazaret       Funvic
 
12nd stage (1/4)
1   Hector Maximiliano Lucero       Municipalidad de Pocito
2   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
3   Rodrigo Araujo Melo       Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
4   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
5   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
6   Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
7   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
8   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
9   Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon       Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
10   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada