CLASICA COSTA DEL ALMERIA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  11/2/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
5   Florian S√©n√©chal       Quick Step Floors
6   Marko Kump       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
9   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
11   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
12   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
14   Luis Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15   Hugo Houle       Astana
16   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems - Crelan
17   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
18   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
19   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
20   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
21   Jesus Ezquerra Muela       Burgos - BH
22   Ryan Anderson       Rally
23   Hector Saez Benito       Euskadi - Murias
24   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
25   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
28   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
30   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
33   Michael Goolaerts       Verandas Willems - Crelan
34   R√ľdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
35   Roger Kluge       Mitchelton - Scott
36   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
37   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
38   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
39   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
40   Lukas P√∂stlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
43   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
44   Ibai Salas Zorrozua       Burgos - BH
45   Jorge Cubero Galvez       Burgos - BH
46   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo
47   Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana      
48   Senne Leysen       Verandas Willems - Crelan
49   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
50   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
54   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
55   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
57   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
58   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza       Euskadi
60   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Sergei Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
62   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
63   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
64   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
65   Josu Zabala Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
66   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
67   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
68   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
69   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
72   Oscar Gatto       Astana
73   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
74   Kyle Murphy       Rally
75   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
76   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
78   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
79   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
80   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
81   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
82   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
83   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
85   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
86   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
87   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
88   Colin Joyce       Rally
89   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
91   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskadi
92   Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibel       Euskadi
93   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
94   Stijn Steels       Verandas Willems - Crelan
95   Yohann Gene       Direct Energie
96   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
97   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
98   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
99   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
100   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
101   James Mitri       Swiss Cycling Academy
102   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
103   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
104   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
105   Mauricio Moreira Guarino       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
106   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
107   J√©r√īme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
109   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
110   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
111   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi - Murias
112   Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena       Euskadi
113   Emerson Oronte       Rally
114   Nigel Ellsay       Rally
115   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
116   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
117   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
118   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
119   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
120   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Burgos - BH
121   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
122   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
124   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
125   Mikel Alonso Flores       Euskadi
126   Marc Buades Ferriol       Euskadi
127   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
128   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
129   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo