RONDE VAN SERVIE
 
Country:   Serbia
Datum:  8-10/6/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
2   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
3   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
4   Branislau Samoilau       Minsk
5   Manuel Pesci      
6   Pavel Potocki      
7   Barnabas Peak       World Cycling Center
8   Nicholas Rinaldi      
9   Alberto Marengo       Kobanya
10   Matic Veber      
11   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
12   Antonio Barac       World Cycling Center
13   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
14   Abderrahim Zahiri       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
15   Daniel Crista      
16   Gregor Matja Cerne      
17   Federico Del Carlo      
18   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Novak
19   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
20   Primoz Obal       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
21   Aleksandar Roman       Java - Partizan
22   Ivan Balykin       Torku Sekerspor
23   Mustafa Sayar      
24   Uladzislau Dubouski      
25   Anton Vorobyev      
 
1st stage (8/6)
1   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
2   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
3   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
4   Manuel Pesci      
5   Federico Zurlo       MsTina - Focus
6   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
7   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
8   Federico Del Carlo      
9   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor
10   Gregor Matja Cerne      
Ranking:
1   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
 
2nd stage (9/6)
1   Maarten Van Trijp       Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
2   Nicolas Marini       MsTina - Focus
3   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4   Gabriele Bonechi      
5   Dusan Kalaba       World Cycling Center
6   Manuel Pesci      
7   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor
8   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
9   Viktor Potocki       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
10   Mamyr Stash      
Ranking:
1   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
 
3rd stage (10/6)
1   Branislau Samoilau       Minsk
2   Ahmet Örken      
3   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
4   Barnabas Peak       World Cycling Center
5   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
6   Pavel Potocki      
7   Manuel Pesci      
8   Nicholas Rinaldi      
9   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10   Antonio Barac       World Cycling Center