TOUR DE ROMANDIE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  24-29/4/2018
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
3   Richie Porte       BMC
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
6   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Rohan Dennis       BMC
8   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
11   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
12   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
13   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
14   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
15   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
16   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
18   Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar
19   Jesper Hansen       Astana
20   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
21   Tanel Kangert       Astana
22   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
23   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
25   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
26   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
27   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
29   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
30   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
32   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
33   Geraint Thomas       Sky
34   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
35   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
36   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
37   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
39   Nathan Brown       EF Education First - Drapac
40   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
41   Anass Ait El Abdia       UAE Emirates
42   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
43   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
44   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
46   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
47   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
48   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
49   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
50   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
54   Hugo Houle       Astana
55   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Danilo Wyss       BMC
57   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First - Drapac
58   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
59   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
60   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
61   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
62   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
63   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
64   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
65   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
66   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
67   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
68   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
69   Andriy Grivko       Astana
70   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
71   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
72   Brendan Canty       EF Education First - Drapac
73   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
74   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
75   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
76   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
77   Michael Storer       Sunweb
78   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
80   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
81   Luke Rowe       Sky
82   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
83   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
84   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
85   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
86   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
87   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
88   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
89   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
90   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
92   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
93   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
94   Tom Bohli       BMC
95   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
96   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
97   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
98   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
99   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
100   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
101   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
102   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
103   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo