RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  22/7-4/8/2018
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
2   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
3   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
4   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
5   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
6   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
7   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
9   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
10   Alexey Vermeulen       InterPro - Stradelli
11   Hannes Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
12   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
13   Erik Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
14   Branislau Samoilau       Minsk
15   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
16   Gregor Gazvoda       Adria Mobil
17   Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy       Vino - Astana Motors
18   Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal       Gansu Bank
19   Suleiman Waithuweka Kangangi       Bike Aid
20   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
21   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
22   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
23   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
24   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
25   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam       InterPro - Stradelli
26   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
27   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
28   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
29   Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez       Gansu Bank
30   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
31   Drew Morey       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
32   Ben Hetherington       Memil CCN
33   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
34   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
35   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
36   Leon Mazzone       Holdsworth
37   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
38   Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona       Manzana - Postobon
39   Alexandr Ovsiannikov       Vino - Astana Motors
40   Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez       Manzana - Postobon
41   Artur Fedosseyev       Beijing XDS Innova
42   Masakazu Ito       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
43   Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda       Gansu Bank
44   Alexey Voloshin       Vino - Astana Motors
45   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
46   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
47   Juan Jose Amador Castano       Manzana - Postobon
48   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
49   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
50   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
51   Joseph Areruya       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
52   Ziga Horvat       Adria Mobil
53   Nikita Sokolov       Vino - Astana Motors
54   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
55   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
56   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
57   Gatis Smukulis       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
58   Pavel Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
59   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
60   Alvaro Robredo Crespo       Burgos - BH
61   Salim Kipkemboi       Bike Aid
62   Florian Hudry       InterPro - Stradelli
63   Arman Kamyshev       Vino - Astana Motors
64   Jon Bozic       Adria Mobil
65   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
66   Tomas Schühler       AC Sparta Praha
67   Volodymyr Fredyuk       Lviv
68   Wang Jiancai       Qinghai Tianyoude
69   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
70   Ivan Balykin       Torku Sekerspor
71   James Mitri       Swiss Cycling Academy
72   Simone Bevilacqua       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
73   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
74   Michael Potter       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
75   Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza       Qinghai Tianyoude
76   Mel Van Der Veekens       Monkey Town
77   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
78   Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
79   Georgios Bouglas       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
80   Samuel Volkers       Memil CCN
81   Sergii Movchan       Lviv
82   Jordy Buskermolen       Monkey Town
83   Hiroki Nishimura       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
84   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
85   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
86   Conn McDunphy       Holdsworth
87   Pierre Moncorgé       Memil CCN
88   Adrian Gonzalez Velasco       Burgos - BH
89   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
90   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor
91   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
92   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
93   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
94   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
95   Petr Fiala       AC Sparta Praha
96   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
97   Seid Lizde       Holdsworth
98   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
99   Aaron Kearney       Holdsworth
100   Harrison Sweeny       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
101   Feritcam Samli       Torku Sekerspor
102   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
103   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
104   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
105   Qiao Feng       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
106   Hayato Yoshida       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
107   Jan Ryba       AC Sparta Praha
108   Cameron Scott       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
109   Kohei Uchima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
110   Bogdan Musiyenko       Lviv
111   Timo Schäfer       Bike Aid
112   Ashley Mackay       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
113   Roman Deshko       Lviv
114   Li Zisen       Qinghai Tianyoude
115   Tomas Kalojiros       AC Sparta Praha
116   Jacob Tipper       Memil CCN
117   Jonathon Noble       Brisbane
118   Bi Wenhui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
119   Robert Orr       Memil CCN
120   Jonas Hjorth       InterPro - Stradelli
121   Toby Orchard       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
122   Michal Schuran       AC Sparta Praha
123   Li Bo       Gansu Bank
124   Matthew Downie       Holdsworth
 
1st stage (22/7) 
1   Georgios Bouglas       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
2   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor
3   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
4   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
5   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
6   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
7   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
8   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
9   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
10   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Georgios Bouglas       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
 
2nd stage (23/7)
1   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
2   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
3   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor
5   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
7   Seid Lizde       Holdsworth
8   Jan Ryba       AC Sparta Praha
9   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
10   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
Ranking:
1   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
 
3rd stage (24/7) 
1   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
4   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
5   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Gansu Bank
6   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
7   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
9   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
10   Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
 
4th stage (25/7) 
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
2   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
3   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
4   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
5   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
6   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
7   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
8   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
9   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
10   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
5th stage (26/7) 
1   Cameron Scott       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
2   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
4   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
6   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
7   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
9   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
10   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
6th stage (27/7) 
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
2   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
3   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
4   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
5   Freddy Ovett      
6   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
7   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
9   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
10   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
7th stage (28/7) 
1   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Tim Ariesen       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
4   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
5   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
6   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
7   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
8   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
9   Jan Ryba       AC Sparta Praha
10   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
8th stage (29/7) 
1   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
2   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
3   Tim Ariesen       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
4   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
5   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
7   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
8   Cameron Scott       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
9   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
10   Jan Ryba       AC Sparta Praha
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
9th stage (30/7)
1   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
2   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
4   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
5   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
6   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
7   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
8   Tim Ariesen       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
9   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
10   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
10th stage (1/8)
1   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
2   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
3   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
4   Cameron Scott       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
5   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
6   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Hayato Yoshida       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
9   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
10   Tim Ariesen       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
11st stage (2/8)
1   Jacob Tipper       Memil CCN
2   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
3   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
4   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
5   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
6   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
7   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
9   Georgios Bouglas       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
10   Jan Ryba       AC Sparta Praha
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
12nd stage (3/8)
1   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
2   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
3   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
4   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
5   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Seid Lizde       Holdsworth
8   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
9   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
Ranking:
1   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
 
13rd stage (4/8)
1   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
2   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
3   Cameron Scott       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
4   Seid Lizde       Holdsworth
5   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
7   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
9   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
10   Batuhan Ozgur       Torku Sekerspor