RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  18-25/3/2018
Category:  2.HC
     
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
2   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
4   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
5   Giuseppe Fonzi       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
7   Brendon Davids       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
9   Alvaro Duarte Sandoval       Forca Amskins
10   Harrison Sweeny       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
11   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
12   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
13   Sam Crome       Bennelong - SwissWellness
14   Alessandro Bisolti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
16   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
17   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
18   Luca Chirico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Sapura
20   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
21   Henry Velasco Cevallos      
22   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
23   Salvador Guardiola Tora       Kinan
24   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
25   Kevin Rivera Serrano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27   Peerapol Chawchiangkuang       Thailand CCT
28   Muhamad Zawawi Azman       Sapura
29   Victor Nino Corredor       Sapura
30   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
31   Dylan Page       Sapura
32   Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda       Manzana - Postobon
33   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34   Jordan Arley Parra Arias       Manzana - Postobon
35   Adam De Vos       Rally
36   Aiman Cahyadi       Sapura
37   Dylan Sunderland       Bennelong - SwissWellness
38   Rustom Lim       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
39   Morgan Smith       St. George
40   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
41   Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff       Sapura
42   Drew Morey       Terengganu
43   Agung Sahbana       KFC
44   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
45   Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango       Manzana - Postobon
46   Sarawut Sirironnachai       Thailand CCT
47   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
48   Liu Jiankun       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
49   Matthew Zenovich       St. George
50   Eugert Zhupa       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
51   Marko Kump       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
52   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
53   Liu Jianpeng       Hengxiang
54   Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohamed Shukri      
55   Selamat Juangga       KFC
56   Danny Pate       Rally
57   Massimo Rosa       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
58   Ryan Cavanagh       St. George
59   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
60   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
61   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
62   Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkifle       Forca Amskins
63   Riccardo Minali       Astana
64   Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin       Terengganu
65   Azlina Najmi Zulkefli      
66   Anthony Giacoppo       Bennelong - SwissWellness
67   John Kronborg Ebsen       Forca Amskins
68   Arjay Peralta       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
69   Carmelo Franco Martinez      
70   Shi Hang       Giant
71   Niu Yikui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
72   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
73   Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez       Manzana - Postobon
74   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
75   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn       Thailand CCT
76   Amir Mustafa Rusli       Forca Amskins
77   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
78   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
79   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
80   Kwon Soonyeong       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
81   Abdul Gani       KFC
82   Muhamad Firdaus Awang      
83   Dominic Perez       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
84   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
85   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
86   Anuar Manan       Forca Amskins
87   Mohd Zamri Salleh       Terengganu
88   Kenji Nakanishi       Kinan
89   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
90   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
91   Mahrus Ali       KFC
 
1st stage (18/3)
1   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
2   Seo Joonyong       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
3   Mekseb Abraha Debesay       Dimension Data
4   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Riccardo Minali       Astana
6   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
7   Kaden Groves       St. George
8   Scott Sunderland       Bennelong - SwissWellness
9   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Abdul Gani       KFC
Ranking:
1   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
 
2nd stage (19/3)
1   Riccardo Minali       Astana
2   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
5   Marko Kump       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
7   Kaden Groves       St. George
8   Eric Young       Rally
9   Seo Joonyong       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
10   Dylan Page       Sapura
Ranking:
1   Riccardo Minali       Astana
 
3rd stage (20/3)
1   Adam De Vos       Rally
2   Kim Daeyeon       KSPO - Bianchi Asia
3   Mohd Azman Zulkifli      
4   Harrison Sweeny       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
5   Anuar Manan       Forca Amskins
6   Eric Young       Rally
7   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
8   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9   Dylan Page       Sapura
10   Marko Kump       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Adam De Vos       Rally
 
4th stage (21/3)
1   Riccardo Minali       Astana
2   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
3   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
4   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Anthony Giacoppo       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Jordan Arley Parra Arias       Manzana - Postobon
9   Dylan Page       Sapura
10   Jacob Hennessy       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Ranking:
1   Adam De Vos       Rally
 
5th stage (22/3)
1   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
2   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
3   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
5   Thomas Lebas       Kinan
6   Alvaro Duarte Sandoval       Forca Amskins
7   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
8   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
10   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
Ranking:
1   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
 
6th stage (23/3)
1   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2   Riccardo Minali       Astana
3   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
4   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
5   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
6   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
7   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Dylan Page       Sapura
10   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu
Ranking:
1   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
 
7th stage (24/3)
1   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Eugert Zhupa       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
4   Dylan Page       Sapura
5   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
6   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
7   Brendon Davids       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
9   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Giuseppe Fonzi       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Ranking:
1   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu
 
8th stage (25/3)
1   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
2   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
5   Marko Kump       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Jordan Arley Parra Arias       Manzana - Postobon
7   Dylan Page       Sapura
8   Riccardo Minali       Astana
9   Giuseppe Fonzi       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
10   Sam Crome       Bennelong - SwissWellness