TOUR OF ALBANIA
 
Country:   Albania
Datum:  20-24/5/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
1   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
2   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
4   Davide Orrico       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
5   Periklis Ilias       SP Tableware
6   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
7   Andrea Ruscetta       GM Europa Ovini
8   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
9   Francesco Canepa       GM Europa Ovini
10   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
1st stage (20/5)
1   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
3   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
4   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
5   Davide Orrico       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
6   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
7   Adriano Brogi       GM Europa Ovini
8   Ylber Sefa      
9   Michael Delle Foglie      
10   Periklis Ilias       SP Tableware
Ranking:
1   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
2nd stage (21/5)
1   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
2   Marlen Zmorka       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
4   Antonio Di Sante       GM Europa Ovini
5   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
6   Lieven Anthonise      
7   Luca Zullo      
8   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
9   Francesco Canepa       GM Europa Ovini
10   Marco Zamparella       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
Ranking:
1   Francesco Canepa       GM Europa Ovini
 
3rd stage (22/5)
1   Xhuliano Kamberaj      
2   Georgios Bouglas       SP Tableware
3   Zisis Soulios      
4   Marco Zamparella       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
5   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
6   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
7   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
8   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
9   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
10   Antonio Di Sante       GM Europa Ovini
Ranking:
1   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
4th stage (23/5)
1   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
2   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Davide Orrico       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
4   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
5   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
6   Periklis Ilias       SP Tableware
7   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
8   Marco Tizza       GM Europa Ovini
9   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
10   Antonio Di Sante       GM Europa Ovini
Ranking:
1   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
 
5th stage (24/5)
1   Davide Pacchiardo       GM Europa Ovini
2   Marco Bernardinetti       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Marco Zamparella       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
4   Ylber Sefa      
5   Marko Danilovic      
6   Danilo Celano       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
7   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
8   Marco Tizza       GM Europa Ovini
9   Redi Halilaj       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
10   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen