TOUR OF UKRAINE
 
Country:   Ukraine
Datum:  17-21/5/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
2   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
3   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
4   Oleksandr Prevar       Kolls - BDC
5   Oleksandr Golovash       Minsk
6   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
7   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
8   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
9   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
10   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
 
prologue (17/5)
1   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
2   Emils Liepins       Rietumu Banka - Riga
3   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
4   Yegor Dementyev       ISD - Jorbi
5   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
6   Oleksandr Golovash       Minsk
7   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
8   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
9   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
10   Taras Voropayev       Vino - Astana Motors
Ranking:
1   Stepan Astafyev       Vino - Astana Motors
 
1st stage (18/5)
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
2   Artem Tesler       Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
3   Emils Liepins       Rietumu Banka - Riga
4   Samir Jabrayilov       Synergy - Baku
5   Alexei Shnyrko      
6   Tino Th├Âmel       Bike Aid
7   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
8   Mattia Viel       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
9   Yegor Dementyev       ISD - Jorbi
10   Markus Kopfauf       WSA - Greenlife
Ranking:
1   Emils Liepins       Rietumu Banka - Riga
 
2nd stage (19/5)
1  Kolls - BDC
2  Minsk
3  Vino - Astana Motors
4  Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
5  Rietumu Banka - Riga
6  Synergy - Baku
7  ISD - Jorbi
8  WSA - Greenlife
9  SKC Tufo - Prostejov
10  Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
3rd stage (20/5)
1   Tino Th├Âmel       Bike Aid
2   Gerardo Matias Tivani       Municipalidad de Pocito
3   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
4   Rinat Udod       ISD - Jorbi
5   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
6   Yegor Dementyev       ISD - Jorbi
7   Aleksander Aleksiev      
8   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
9   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
10   Mattia Viel       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Ranking:
1   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
 
4th stage (21/5)
1   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
2   Artem Tesler       Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
3   Emils Liepins       Rietumu Banka - Riga
4   Marco Molteni       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
5   Vasili Strokau      
6   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
7   Aleksander Aleksiev      
8   Mattia Viel       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
9   Sergiy Gretchyn      
10   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife