TOUR OF FUZHOU
 
Country:   China
Datum:  8-12/11/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Jai Hindley       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
3   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
4   Drew Morey       Terengganu
5   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
6   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
7   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
8   Anatoliy Budyak       ISD - Jorbi
9   Choy Hiu Fung       HKSI
10   Million Amanuel      
11   Martin Lavric       Attaque - Gusto
12   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
13   Andrii Bratashchuk       Kolls - BDC
14   Meron Arham Berhane      
15   Dadi Suryadi       Terengganu
16   Liu Jiankun       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Tomohiro Hayakawa       Aisan
18   Jay Dutton       St. George
19   Timothy Cameron       St. George
20   Muhsin Al Redha Misbah       Sapura
21   Benjamin Dyball       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
22   Juan Jose Carrero Acosta       Hainan - Jilun
23   Hayato Okamoto       Aisan
24   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Roadbike
25   Viesturs Luksevics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
 
1st stage (8/11)
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
2   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
3   Drew Morey       Terengganu
4   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
5   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
6   Jai Hindley       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
8   Anatoliy Budyak       ISD - Jorbi
9   Choy Hiu Fung       HKSI
10   Andrii Bratashchuk       Kolls - BDC
Ranking:
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
 
2nd stage (9/11)
1   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
2   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
3   Kaden Groves       St. George
4   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
5   Hayato Okamoto       Aisan
6   Chen Zhiwen       Giant
7   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
8   Hsu Hsuan Ping       Action
9   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki       Terengganu
10   Xu Zhaoliang       Giant
Ranking:
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
 
3rd stage (10/11)
1   Kaden Groves       St. George
2   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
3   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
4   Hsu Hsuan Ping       Action
5   Chen Zhiwen       Giant
6   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
7   Hayato Okamoto       Aisan
8   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
9   Muhammed Ameer Ahmad Kamal      
10   Kevin Rios Quintana      
Ranking:
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
 
4th stage (11/11)
1   Jai Hindley       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
3   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
4   Drew Morey       Terengganu
5   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
6   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
7   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
8   Million Amanuel      
9   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
10   Choy Hiu Fung       HKSI
Ranking:
1   Jai Hindley       Mitchelton - Scott
 
5th stage (12/11)
1   Maris Bogdanovics       Rietumu Banka - Riga
2   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
3   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
4   Kota Sumiyoshi       Aisan
5   Andris Vosekalns       Rietumu Banka - Riga
6   Chen Zhiwen       Giant
7   Polychronis Tzortzakis       RTS - Monton
8   Muhammed Ameer Ahmad Kamal      
9   Daniele Colli       Qinghai Tianyoude
10   Sergiy Gretchyn