CZECH TOUR
 
Country:   Czechia
Datum:  10-13/8/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
2   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Jan Hirt       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
7   Jiri Polnicky       Elkov - Author
8   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Felix Gro√üschartner       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Kasper Asgreen       Veloconcept
12   Yonder Eduardo Godoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
13   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Wilier - Selle Italia
14   Mirko Trosino       Wilier - Selle Italia
15   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier - Selle Italia
16   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Bora - Hansgrohe
17   Jan Maas       SEG Racing Academy
18   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
19   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
20   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
21   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
22   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
23   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
24   Matic Groselj       ROG - Ljubljana
25   Yuriy Natarov       Astana City
 
1st stage (10/8) 
1  Elkov - Author
2  Bora - Hansgrohe
3  CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4  Veloconcept
5  Wilier - Selle Italia
6  SEG Racing Academy
7  Kolls - BDC
8  Sangemini - MG.Kvis
9  Adria Mobil
10  Bardiani - CSF
Ranking:
1   Pawel Cieslik       Elkov - Author
 
2nd stage (11/8)
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Rok Korosec       Amplatz - BMC
4   Filippo Fortin       Tirol
5   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Vojtech Hacecky       Elkov - Author
7   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
9   Matej Mugerli       Amplatz - BMC
10   Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen       Veloconcept
Ranking:
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
3rd stage (12/8)
1   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
2   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Rasmus Guldhammer       Veloconcept
4   Jan Hirt       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Silvio Herklotz       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
8   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis
9   Marek Canecky       Amplatz - BMC
10   Jiri Polnicky       Elkov - Author
Ranking:
1   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
 
4th stage (13/8)
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Filippo Fortin       Tirol
3   Jannik Steimle       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4   Rok Korosec       Amplatz - BMC
5   Jiri Polnicky       Elkov - Author
6   Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen       Veloconcept
7   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
8   Syver W√¶rsted       Uno-X Hydrogen
9   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
10   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Wilier - Selle Italia