GP ELSY JACOBS
 
Country:   Luxemburg
Datum:  28-30/4/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
2   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
5   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
6   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
7   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
8   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
9   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
10   Stephanie Pohl       Cervelo - Bigla
11   Sofie De Vuyst       Lares - Waowdeals
12   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
13   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
14   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
15   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products
16   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
17   Natalie Grinczer       WNT
18   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
19   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       Cervelo - Bigla
20   Corinna Lechner       BTC - City Ljubljana
21   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
22   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Kuota
23   Tetyana Riabchenko       Lensworld - Kuota
24   Hayley Simmonds       WNT
25   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesj√•      
 
prologue (28/4)
 Luxembourg (Cessange)
1   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
3   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
4   Katie Archibald       WNT
5   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
6   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
7   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
8   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
9   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
10   Stephanie Pohl       Cervelo - Bigla
Ranking:
1   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
 
1st stage (29/4)
Steinfort > Steinfort
1   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
2   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
5   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
6   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
7   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
8   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
9   Sofie De Vuyst       Lares - Waowdeals
10   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
Ranking:
1   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
 
2nd stage (30/4)
Garnich > Garnich
1   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
2   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
4   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
5   Camilla M√łllebro Pedersen       Veloconcept
6   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
7   Emily Nelson       Breeze
8   Katie Archibald       WNT
9   Sofie De Vuyst       Lares - Waowdeals
10   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota