TOUR OF SZEKLERLAND
 
Country:   Romania
Datum:  9-12/8/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
2   Christian Mager       Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
3   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
4   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
5   Maxim Rusnac       Differdange - Losch
6   Moran Vermeulen      
7   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
8   Andreas Hofer       Hrinkow Advarics
9   Attila Valter      
10   Stefan P√∂ll       WSA - Greenlife
 
prologue (9/8) 
1   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
2   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
3   Florian Bissinger       WSA - Greenlife
4   Markus Kopfauf       WSA - Greenlife
5   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
6   Christian Mager       Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
7   Moran Vermeulen      
8   Andreas Hofer       Hrinkow Advarics
9   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
10   Facundo Crisafulli      
Ranking:
1   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
 
1st stage (10/8)
1   Christian Mager       Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
2   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
3   Attila Valter      
4   Markus Kopfauf       WSA - Greenlife
5   Maxim Rusnac       Differdange - Losch
6   Sergiy Gretchyn      
7   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
8   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
9   Andreas Hofer       Hrinkow Advarics
10   Gergely Kiss      
Ranking:
1   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
 
2nd stage (11/8)
1   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
2   Christian Mager       Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
3   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
4   Maxim Rusnac       Differdange - Losch
5   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
6   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
7   Timon Loderer       WSA - Greenlife
8   Dusan Kalaba       Dare - Viator - Partizan
9   Attila Valter      
10   Sergiy Gretchyn      
Ranking:
1   Christian Mager       Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
 
3rd stage (12/8) 
1   Cristian Raileanu       Differdange - Losch
2   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
3   Maxim Rusnac       Differdange - Losch
4   Christian Mager       Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
5   Moran Vermeulen      
6   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
7   Anatoliy Budyak       ISD - Jorbi
8   Andreas Hofer       Hrinkow Advarics
9   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
10   Stefan Stefanovic      
Ranking:
1   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
 
4th stage (12/8)
1   Markus Kopfauf       WSA - Greenlife
2   Stevan Klisuric       Dare - Viator - Partizan
3   Csaba Palyi      
4   Dusan Kalaba       Dare - Viator - Partizan
5   Timon Loderer       WSA - Greenlife
6   Sergiy Gretchyn      
7   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
8   Daniel Moricz       Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton
9   Facundo Lezica       Tusnad
10   Maxim Rusnac       Differdange - Losch