RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  16-29/7/2017
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1st stage (16/7)
1   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
2   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
3   Georgios Bouglas       SP Tableware
4   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
5   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier - Selle Italia
6   Fernando Grijalba Perez       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
7   Rafael Mattos Andriato       Wilier - Selle Italia
8   Daniele Colli       Qinghai Tianyoude
9   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
10   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Terengganu
Ranking:
1   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
 
2nd stage (17/7)
1   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
2   Riccardo Stacchiotti      
3   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
4   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
5   Daniele Colli       Qinghai Tianyoude
6   Batuhan Ozgur       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
7   Meron Hagos Teshome       Bike Aid
8   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
9   Marco Zanotti       Monkey Town
10   Lu Shao Hsuan       Attaque - Gusto
Ranking:
1   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
 
3rd stage (18/7)
1   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
2   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
3   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
4   Edwin Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
5   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
6   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
7   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
8   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
9   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
10   Eugenio Bani       RTS - Monton
Ranking:
1   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
 
4th stage (19/7)
1   Ahmet √Ėrken       Torku Sekerspor
2   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
3   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
4   Yevgeniy Gidich       Vino - Astana Motors
5   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
6   Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz       JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
7   Luca Chirico       Torku Sekerspor
8   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier - Selle Italia
9   Edwin Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
10   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
Ranking:
1   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
 
5th stage (20/7)
1   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Ukyo
2   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Riccardo Stacchiotti      
Ranking:
1   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
 
6th stage (21/7)
1   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
3   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
4   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
5   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
6   Mauricio Ortega Ramirez       RTS - Monton
7   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Kuwait - Cartucho.es
8   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
9   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier - Selle Italia
10   Davide Mucelli       Meridiana - Kamen
Ranking:
1   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude