Ondrej CINK
 
Country:    Czechia
Born:   1990-12-07 (27)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2010    225
  2011    196
  2012    47
  2013    4
  2014    18
  2015    8
  2016    7

2010

Donetsk (15/8)
  5th place
World Championships Team Relay (1/9)
  3rd place

2011

Pec Pod Snezkou (18/6)
  7th place
Ostrava (30/7)
  8th place
European Championships U23 (6/8)
  5th place
World Championships Team Relay (31/8)
  4th place
Donetsk (25/9)
  7th place

2012

Kamptal Klassik (25/3)
  7th place
European Championships U23 (9/6)
  1st place
NC Czechia (22/7)
  4th place
Olympic Games (12/8)
  14th place
Ostrava (26/8)
  3rd place
World Championships U23 (7/9)
  1st place
Donetsk (23/9)
  1st place

2013

Andalucia Bike Race (24/2-1/3)
  3rd place
Kamptal Klassik (24/3)
  1st place
Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz (1/4)
  5th place
Grazer Bike Opening (5/5)
  5th place
Albstadt (19/5 - CDM)
  12nd place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (26/5 - CDM)
  6th place
Val di Sole (15/6 - CDM)
  10th place
European Championships (23/6)
  7th place
KitzAlp Bike Festival (7/7)
  2nd place
NC Czechia (21/7)
  1st place
Vallnord (27/7 - CDM)
  2nd place
Mont St. Anne (10/8 - CDM)
  12nd place
World Championships (31/8)
  8th place
Hafjell (14/9 - CDM)
  8th place

2014

Cyprus Sunshine Cup (27/2-2/3)
  2nd place
Voroklini (9/3)
  1st place
Pietermaritzburg (13/4 - CDM)
  4th place
Cairns (27/4 - CDM)
  8th place
KitzAlp Bike Festival (29/6)
  1st place
Pec Pod Snezkou (5/7)
  1st place
Windham (10/8 - CDM)
  17th place
Méribel (24/8 - CDM)
  22nd place
World Championships (6/9)
  12nd place

2015

Kamptal Klassik (29/3)
  3rd place
Nalles (19/4)
  3rd place
√Ėtztaler Mountainbike Festival (26/4)
  2nd place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (24/5 - CDM)
  22nd place
Albstadt (31/5 - CDM)
  18th place
European Games (13/6)
  5th place
Lenzerheide (5/7 - CDM)
  3rd place
NC Czechia (19/7)
  1st place
Mont St. Anne (2/8 - CDM)
  9th place
Windham (9/8 - CDM)
  10th place
World Championships (5/9)
  3rd place

2016

Voroklini (6/3)
  3rd place
Banyoles (13/3)
  10th place
European Championships Team Relay (5/5)
  4th place
European Championships (8/5)
  3rd place
Kutna Hora (14/5)
  1st place
Albstadt (22/5 - CDM)
  13rd place
Bike the Rock (19/6)
  6th place
World Championships (3/7)
  4th place
Lenzerheide (10/7 - CDM)
  10th place
NC Czechia (24/7)
  2nd place
Mont St. Anne (7/8 - CDM)
  7th place
Olympic Games (21/8)
  14th place
Vallnord (4/9 - CDM)
  2nd place