Nataliia KROMPETS
 
Country:    Ukraine
Born:   1987-02-15 (30)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2006    54
  2007    80
  2008    69
  2009    53
  2010    38
  2011    40
  2012    35
  2013    75
  2014    137
  2015    125
  2016    79
  2017    221

2006

Chodziez (22/4)
  7th place
Glucholazy (29/4)
  3rd place
Walbrzych (6/5)
  5th place
Cappadocia MTB Festival (11/6)
  5th place
Polanica Zdroj (17/6)
  5th place
Szczawno Zdroj (1/7)
  7th place
Alanya (29/10)
  2nd place

2007

Tochni - Kalavasos (25/2)
  10th place
Kamptal Klassik (1/4)
  9th place
Szczawno Zdroj (5/5)
  6th place
Moscow (17/6)
  7th place
Maribor (28/8)
  6th place
World Championships Team Relay (4/9)
  10th place
Alanya (14/10)
  2nd place

2008

Tochni - Kalavasos (23/2)
  3rd place
Macheras Mountains (29/2)
  9th place
Afxentia (2/3)
  9th place
Voroklini (9/3)
  7th place
European Championships U23 (17/5)
  10th place
World Championships Team Relay (17/6)
  10th place
World Championships U23 (18/6)
  4th place
Schladming (14/9 - CDM)
  22nd place
Alanya (12/10)
  2nd place

2009

Szczawno Zdroj (18/4)
  6th place
├ľtztaler Mountainbike Festival (17/5)
  4th place
Windhaag (7/6)
  3rd place
Dohnany (21/6)
  2nd place
KitzAlp Bike Festival (27/6)
  2nd place
European Championships U23 (11/7)
  7th place

2010

Samobor (30/5)
  3rd place
Alpentour Trophy (3-6/6)
  1st place
NC Ukraine (18/7)
  1st place
Szczawno Zdroj (18/9)
  6th place
Alanya (7/11)
  1st place

2011

Val d`Arda (15/5)
  9th place
Alpago Trophy (5/6)
  2nd place
Samobor (12/6)
  4th place
Windhaag (19/6)
  3rd place
Ravne (26/6)
  3rd place
NC Ukraine (17/7)
  3rd place
Ostrava (30/7)
  4th place
Donetsk (25/9)
  2nd place

2012

Bike the Rock (29/4)
  5th place
Grazer Bike Opening (6/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (13/5 - CDM)
  19th place
La Bresse (20/5 - CDM)
  12nd place
NC Ukraine (8/7)
  2nd place
Ostrava (26/8)
  7th place
Donetsk (23/9)
  1st place

2013

Val di Sole (15/6 - CDM)
  23rd place
NC Ukraine (14/7)
  2nd place
Ostrava (24/8)
  3rd place
Donetsk (22/9)
  1st place

2014

Alanya (6/4)
  2nd place
Kutna Hora (15/6)
  8th place
NC Ukraine (13/7)
  2nd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (21/9)
  9th place

2015

Bike the Rock (3/5)
  7th place
Samobor (7/6)
  3rd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (20/6)
  8th place
NC Ukraine (12/7)
  2nd place

2016

Salamina Island (6/2)
  8th place
Salamina Island (7/2)
  7th place
Salamina Island (12-14/2)
  8th place
Salamina Island (27/2)
  2nd place
Marrazes, Leiria (20/3)
  4th place
Premantura (2/4)
  7th place
NC Ukraine (16/7)
  2nd place

2017

NC Ukraine (15/7)
  2nd place