Hanna KLEIN
 
Country:    Germany
Born:   1987
Gender:  
  
  

MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2006    93
  2007    175
  2008    65
  2009    34
  2010    27
  2011    53
  2012    101
  2013    30
  2014    37
  2015    70
  2016    93
  2017    99

2006

Offenburg (9/4)
  8th place
NC Germany (13/6)
  8th place
St. Märgen (2/7)
  6th place
Wetter (6/8)
  4th place
Bad Salzdetfurth (17/9)
  5th place

2007

Sundern-Hagen (29/4)
  8th place
NC Germany (22/7)
  9th place
St. Märgen (29/7)
  8th place
Bad Salzdetfurth (19/8)
  8th place
World Championships U23 (5/9)
  9th place

2008

Bike the Rock (25/5)
  3rd place
NC Germany (20/7)
  4th place

2009

M√ľnsingen (19/4)
  7th place
Houffalize (3/5 - CDM)
  20th place
Bike the Rock (17/5)
  4th place
Gränichen (7/6)
  7th place
Albstadt (14/6)
  9th place
NC Germany (19/7)
  3rd place
Bad Salzdetfurth (16/8)
  8th place
Muttenz (23/8)
  5th place
Champéry (13/9 - CDM)
  16th place

2010

M√ľnsingen (18/4)
  5th place
Houffalize (2/5 - CDM)
  19th place
Bike the Rock (16/5)
  6th place
Offenburg (23/5 - CDM)
  20th place
Champéry (6/6)
  5th place
Albstadt (13/6)
  5th place
NC Germany (17/7)
  3rd place
Windham (29/8 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (4/9)
  25th place
Saalhausen (19/9)
  3rd place
NC Germany Marathon (26/9)
  6th place

2011

Houffalize (1/5)
  7th place
Lennestadt-Saalhausen (15/5)
  5th place
Dalby Forest (22/5 - CDM)
  19th place
NC Germany (5/6)
  4th place
Chur (26/6)
  6th place
Bad Salzdetfurth (25/9)
  10th place

2012

M√ľnsingen (22/4)
  10th place
NC Germany (8/7)
  5th place
Val d`Isere (28/7 - CDM)
  22nd place
Lennestadt-Saalhausen (26/8)
  4th place
Bad Salzdetfurth (16/9)
  9th place

2013

Amathous / Agios Tychon (10/3)
  10th place
Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz (1/4)
  10th place
M√ľnsingen (14/4)
  6th place
Bike the Rock (21/4)
  7th place
Albstadt (19/5 - CDM)
  22nd place
Lennestadt-Saalhausen (7/7)
  2nd place
NC Germany (14/7)
  4th place
Vallnord (27/7 - CDM)
  15th place
World Championships Team Relay (28/8)
  3rd place
Hafjell (14/9 - CDM)
  19th place

2014

Banyoles (9/3)
  3rd place
Pietermaritzburg (13/4 - CDM)
  18th place
Cairns (27/4 - CDM)
  13rd place
Lennestadt-Saalhausen (10/5)
  9th place
NC Germany (20/7)
  5th place
NC Germany Marathon (7/9)
  2nd place

2015

Marseille (29/3)
  6th place
NC Germany (21/6)
  2nd place
Titisee-Neustadt (Eliminator) (11/7)
  6th place
Titisee-Neustadt (12/7)
  3rd place

2016

Salamina Island (12-14/2)
  6th place
Salamina Island (27/2)
  3rd place
NC Germany (17/7)
  5th place
Wälder Cup (18/9)
  5th place

2017

Lohr-Wombach (18/6)
  3rd place
NC Germany (23/7)
  4th place
Freudenstadt (24/9)
  5th place