Sabrina ENAUX
 
Country:    France
Born:   1978-04-01 (39)
Gender:  
  
  

Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | MTB DH | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2003    46
  2004    27
  2005    31
  2006    50
  2007    35
  2008    20
  2009    29
  2010    32
  2011    22
  2012    32
  2013    39
  2015    105
  2016    24
  2017    38

2001

NC France (21/7)
  2nd place
Roc d`Azur (21/10)
  4th place

2002

NC France (20/7)
  6th place
Roc d`Azur (13/10)
  3rd place

2003

Lons le Saunier (21/4)
  5th place
Plouha (1/6)
  4th place
Grächen (15/6)
  7th place
NC France (19/7)
  4th place
European Championships Marathon (17/8)
  5th place
Kaprun (14/9 - CDM)
  18th place

2004

Gueret (18/4)
  1st place
Thuin (2/5)
  3rd place
Houffalize (30/5 - CDM)
  24th place
Fort William (5/6 - CDM)
  21st place
NC France (18/7)
  2nd place
La Chaux de Fonds (15/8)
  7th place
Bern (5/9)
  8th place
World Championships (12/9)
  22nd place
Livigno (18/9 - CDM)
  12nd place
Roc d`Azur (9/10)
  5th place

2005

Lons le Saunier (17/4)
  1st place
Spa (25/4 - CDM)
  9th place
Houffalize (29/5 - CDM)
  19th place
Willingen (4/6 - CDM)
  19th place

2006

St Flour (23/4)
  7th place
Hasliberg (6/5)
  8th place
Gränichen (11/6)
  9th place
Mont St. Anne (25/6 - CDM)
  19th place
Montgenèvre (2/7)
  2nd place
NC France (16/7)
  3rd place
Bern (6/8)
  8th place
Schladming (9/9 - CDM)
  25th place
Roc d`Azur (8/10)
  9th place

2007

Schaan (1/4)
  3rd place
Mont St. Anne (23/6 - CDM)
  24th place
Val d`Isere (28/6)
  8th place
Gueret (7/7)
  1st place
NC France (21/7)
  2nd place
Reinach (2/9)
  8th place
World Championships (8/9)
  24th place
Maribor (15/9 - CDM)
  20th place
Roc d`Azur (14/10)
  6th place

2008

M√ľnsingen (13/4)
  2nd place
Houffalize (20/4 - CDM)
  15th place
European Championships (18/5)
  8th place
Bike the Rock (25/5)
  2nd place
Vallnord (31/5 - CDM)
  21st place
Fort William (7/6 - CDM)
  24th place
Les Orres (6/7)
  1st place
NC France (19/7)
  5th place
Mont St. Anne (27/7 - CDM)
  9th place
Bromont (3/8 - CDM)
  14th place
Oz-en-Oisans (15/8)
  1st place
Schladming (14/9 - CDM)
  17th place
Bad Salzdetfurth (21/9)
  5th place
Ornans (Marathon) (5/10 - CDM)
  4th place
Roc d`Azur (10/10)
  6th place

2009

Banyoles (8/3)
  5th place
Montichiari (15/3)
  8th place
St Raphael (29/3)
  8th place
Bike the Rock (17/5)
  9th place
NC France (18/7)
  2nd place
Mont St. Anne (26/7 - CDM)
  16th place
Bromont (2/8 - CDM)
  18th place
Champéry (13/9 - CDM)
  15th place
Schladming (19/9 - CDM)
  18th place

2010

St Raphael (28/3)
  7th place
M√ľnsingen (18/4)
  7th place
Dalby Forest (25/4 - CDM)
  17th place
Pernes les Fontaines (9/5)
  3rd place
Bike the Rock (16/5)
  8th place
Offenburg (23/5 - CDM)
  22nd place
Engelberg-Titlis (20/6)
  6th place
Bern (27/6)
  7th place
NC France (18/7)
  4th place
Windham (29/8 - CDM)
  19th place

2011

Sirmione (13/3)
  7th place
St Raphael (3/4)
  3rd place
M√ľnsingen (17/4)
  5th place
Pietermaritzburg (23/4 - CDM)
  21st place
√Ėtztaler Mountainbike Festival (1/5)
  1st place
Dalby Forest (22/5 - CDM)
  12nd place
Malmedy (5/6)
  1st place
Chur (26/6)
  7th place
Mont St. Anne (2/7 - CDM)
  21st place
NC France (17/7)
  2nd place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (14/8 - CDM)
  21st place
Val di Sole (20/8 - CDM)
  22nd place
World Championships (3/9)
  25th place
Super Besse (10/9)
  1st place

2012

Pietermaritzburg (17/3 - CDM)
  25th place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (13/5 - CDM)
  23rd place
La Bresse (20/5 - CDM)
  24th place
Mont St. Anne (23/6 - CDM)
  18th place
Super Besse (8/7)
  3rd place
NC France (15/7)
  3rd place
Val d`Isere (28/7 - CDM)
  25th place
Méribel (25/8)
  2nd place
Guiyang (28/9)
  4th place
World Championships Marathon (7/10)
  8th place

2013

St Raphael (31/3)
  2nd place
Lugano/Tesserete (14/4)
  7th place
√Ėtztaler Mountainbike Festival (28/4)
  10th place
KitzAlp Bike Festival (7/7)
  2nd place
NC France (14/7)
  3rd place
Mont St. Anne (10/8 - CDM)
  18th place

2015

Houffalize (2/5)
  5th place
NC France (18/7)
  5th place
Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz (20/9)
  10th place

2016

Banyoles (13/3)
  2nd place
Marseille (27/3)
  3rd place
Ussel (15/5)
  2nd place
Bike the Rock (19/6)
  6th place
World Championships Marathon (26/6)
  3rd place
NC France (16/7)
  2nd place
Oz-en-Oisans (30/7)
  1st place
Vallnord (4/9 - CDM)
  21st place
Wälder Cup (18/9)
  4th place

2017

Cape Epic (19-26/3)
  10th place
Saint Pompon (15/4)
  5th place
Chamberet (7/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (20/5 - CDM)
  20th place
Gränichen (11/6)
  9th place
Lons le Saunier (25/6)
  8th place
Vallnord (2/7 - CDM)
  25th place
Lenzerheide (9/7 - CDM)
  18th place
NC France (16/7)
  2nd place
Montgenèvre (19/8)
  3rd place
Freudenstadt (24/9)
  3rd place