Frank BEEMER
 
Country:    Netherlands
Born:   1987-09-30 (30)
Gender:  
  
  

MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2006    230
  2007    246
  2008    232
  2009    229
  2010    141
  2011    196
  2012    327
  2013    216
  2014    101
  2015    79
  2016    161
  2017    272

2006

NC Netherlands (6/8)
  9th place
NC Netherlands Marathon (24/9)
  8th place

2007

Alpentour Trophy (28/6-1/7)
  9th place
NC Netherlands (22/7)
  8th place

2008

Oldenzaal (13/4)
  8th place
Apeldoorn (25/5)
  8th place
World Championships U23 (20/6)
  8th place
VTT Tour (7-12/8)
  7th place

2009

Paasbike (5/4)
  10th place
Oldenzaal (19/4)
  10th place
Windhaag (7/6)
  5th place

2010

Paasbike (5/4)
  10th place
Apeldoorn (16/5)
  9th place
Alpentour Trophy (3-6/6)
  5th place
Windhaag (20/6)
  9th place
NC Netherlands (18/7)
  7th place
NC Netherlands Marathon (18/9)
  10th place

2011

Groesbeek (26/6)
  10th place
NC Netherlands (17/7)
  5th place
Steenwijk (28/8)
  8th place
Zoetermeer (25/9)
  9th place

2012

Noordelijke ATB Trophy (1/4)
  4th place
Paasbike (9/4)
  6th place
Landgraaf (17/6)
  7th place
Groesbeek (8/7)
  10th place
NC Netherlands (22/7)
  8th place
Zoetermeer (26/8)
  6th place

2013

Paasbike (1/4)
  9th place
Noordelijke ATB Trophy (7/4)
  4th place
M├╝nsingen (14/4)
  7th place
Apeldoorn (12/5)
  4th place
Landgraaf (30/6)
  2nd place
NC Netherlands (7/7)
  6th place
Steenwijk (14/7)
  2nd place
Zoetermeer (8/9)
  10th place
Houffalize (5/10)
  2nd place

2014

Lugano/Tesserete (6/4)
  8th place
Paasbike (21/4)
  2nd place
Houffalize (2/5)
  4th place
Gr├Ąnichen (15/6)
  7th place
KitzAlp Bike Festival (29/6)
  9th place
Landgraaf (6/7)
  3rd place
NC Netherlands (13/7)
  5th place
Oz-en-Oisans (17/8)
  7th place
Zoetermeer (31/8)
  6th place
Bad Salzdetfurth (14/9)
  10th place
Apeldoorn (28/9)
  10th place

2015

Paasbike (6/4)
  4th place
├ľtztaler Mountainbike Festival (26/4)
  8th place
Kolding (10/5)
  3rd place
Eupen (7/6)
  3rd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (20/6)
  3rd place
Bedrichov (21/6)
  7th place
NC Netherlands (19/7)
  4th place
Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz (20/9)
  10th place

2016

Berlicum (20/3)
  1st place
Teplice (30/4)
  8th place
Eupen (5/6)
  3rd place
Landgraaf (26/6)
  9th place
NC Netherlands (17/7)
  5th place
Houffalize (31/7)
  3rd place
Zoetermeer (28/8)
  4th place
Esch sur Alzette (18/9)
  2nd place
Sittard-Geleen (25/9)
  10th place
Geopark Hondsrug Classic (17/10)
  1st place

2017

Berlicum (19/3)
  3rd place
Paasbike (17/4)
  5th place
Lohr-Wombach (18/6)
  9th place
NC Netherlands (16/7)
  6th place
Houffalize (30/7)
  7th place
Zoetermeer (27/8)
  4th place
Vejle (17/9)
  9th place
Sittard-Geleen (24/9)
  7th place
Geopark Hondsrug Classic (15/10)
  9th place