Nadja HEIGL
 
Country:    Austria
Born:   1996-02-15 (21)
Gender:  
  
  

Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  2011-2012    95 -
  2012-2013    82 61
  2013-2014    47 40
  2014-2015    79 39
  2015-2016    20 38
  2016-2017    36 31
  2017-2018    38 43

Results | Analysis

2011/2012

NC Austria (8/1/2012)
  2nd place

2012/2013

Tabor (21/10/2012 - CDM)
  29th place
NC Austria (13/1/2013)
  1st place

2013/2014

Udica-Prostne (5/10/2013)
  2nd place
Udica-Prostne (6/10/2013)
  8th place
Tabor (26/10/2013 - CDM)
  16th place
GP Lambach (3/11/2013)
  3rd place
NC Austria (12/1/2014)
  1st place

2014/2015

Cauberg Cross (19/10/2014 - CDM)
  24th place
Duinencross (22/11/2014 - CDM)
  31st place
Namur (21/12/2014 - CDM)
  25th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2014 - CDM)
  35th place
NC Austria (11/1/2015)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (25/1/2015 - CDM)
  49th place
World Championships (31/1/2015)
  19th place

2015/2016

Baden (13/9/2015)
  8th place
Slany (28/9/2015)
  4th place
Hlinsko (3/10/2015)
  3rd place
Tabor (28/10/2015)
  8th place
City Cross Cup (8/11/2015)
  3rd place
GP Lambach (15/11/2015)
  1st place
Unicov (17/11/2015)
  2nd place
Ternitz (29/11/2015)
  2nd place
Namur (20/12/2015 - CDM)
  22nd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2015 - CDM)
  26th place
Meilen (2/1/2016)
  3rd place
NC Austria (10/1/2016)
  1st place
Lignieres-en-Berry (17/1/2016 - CDM)
  24th place
Hoogerheide (24/1/2016 - CDM)
  33rd place
World Championships U23 (30/1/2016)
  5th place

2016/2017

Baden (18/9/2016)
  4th place
Tabor (28/9/2016)
  10th place
Mlada Bodeslav (8/10/2016)
  3rd place
Steinmaur (16/10/2016)
  2nd place
Cauberg Cross (23/10/2016 - CDM)
  34th place
Hittnau (6/11/2016)
  10th place
Kolin (12/11/2016)
  5th place
Slany (17/11/2016)
  4th place
Zeven (26/11/2016 - CDM)
  27th place
Ternitz (27/11/2016)
  1st place
Eschenbach (11/12/2016)
  10th place
Namur (18/12/2016 - CDM)
  18th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2016 - CDM)
  22nd place
Pétange (1/1/2017)
  2nd place
NC Austria (8/1/2017)
  1st place
Fiuggi - Frosinone (15/1/2017 - CDM)
  22nd place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2017 - CDM)
  53rd place

2017/2018

Baden (17/9/2017)
  8th place
Jabkenice (7/10/2017)
  6th place
Hlinsko (14/10/2017)
  6th place
Duinencross (22/10/2017 - CDM)
  36th place
Hole Vrchy (28/10/2017)
  3rd place
Trnava (29/10/2017)
  1st place
European Championships U23 (5/11/2017)
  6th place
Unicov (11/11/2017)
  4th place
Bogense (19/11/2017 - CDM)
  32nd place
Zeven (25/11/2017 - CDM)
  37th place
Milovice (2/12/2017)
  4th place
Kolin (9/12/2017)
  4th place