Alice Maria ARZUFFI
 
Country:    Italy
Born:   1994-11-19 (23)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Lensworld - Zannata 

Road | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  2010-2011    243 -
  2011-2012    72 42
  2012-2013    52 26
  2013-2014    30 23
  2014-2015    21 23
  2015-2016    27 17
  2016-2017    19 17
  2017-2018    20 20

Results | Analysis

2010/2011

Trevisio (15/1/2011)
  10th place

2011/2012

Baden (25/9/2011)
  10th place
Tabor (23/10/2011 - CDM)
  20th place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2011)
  5th place
Ippodromo Capannelle (30/12/2011)
  4th place
NC Italy (8/1/2012)
  6th place
Idroscalo-Segrate (14/1/2012)
  4th place
World Championships (29/1/2012)
  31st place

2012/2013

Tabor (21/10/2012 - CDM)
  18th place
Pilzen (28/10/2012 - CDM)
  24th place
Frenkendorf (11/11/2012)
  5th place
Roubaix (2/12/2012 - CDM)
  20th place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2012)
  9th place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2013 - CDM)
  23rd place
Hoogerheide (20/1/2013 - CDM)
  16th place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (27/1/2013)
  5th place
World Championships (2/2/2013)
  14th place

2013/2014

Cauberg Cross (20/10/2013 - CDM)
  19th place
European Championships U23 (3/11/2013)
  3rd place
Hittnau (24/11/2013)
  1st place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2013)
  2nd place
Namur (22/12/2013 - CDM)
  18th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2013 - CDM)
  26th place
Ippodromo Capannelle (5/1/2014 - CDM)
  15th place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (18/1/2014)
  3rd place
Nommay (26/1/2014 - CDM)
  13rd place
World Championships (1/2/2014)
  19th place

2014/2015

GP 5-Sterne Region (12/10/2014)
  3rd place
Fiuggi - Frosinone (26/10/2014)
  1st place
Portoferraio - Isola d`Elba - Livorno (2/11/2014)
  2nd place
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino (23/11/2014)
  1st place
Rapha Nobeyama Supercross (29/11/2014)
  1st place
Rapha Nobeyama Supercross (30/11/2014)
  1st place
Rossano Veneto - Vicenza (7/12/2014)
  2nd place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2014)
  6th place
Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (Padova) (14/12/2014)
  2nd place
Waaslandcross (17/12/2014)
  7th place
Namur (21/12/2014 - CDM)
  14th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2014 - CDM)
  14th place
Diegem (28/12/2014)
  7th place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2015)
  2nd place
NC Italy (11/1/2015)
  2nd place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (17/1/2015)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (25/1/2015 - CDM)
  17th place
World Championships (31/1/2015)
  14th place

2015/2016

Baden (13/9/2015)
  6th place
Illnau (27/9/2015)
  2nd place
GP 5-Sterne Region (11/10/2015)
  1st place
Cauberg Cross (18/10/2015 - CDM)
  14th place
Nacht van Woerden (20/10/2015)
  8th place
Fiuggi - Frosinone (25/10/2015)
  1st place
Hittnau (1/11/2015)
  4th place
European Championships U23 (7/11/2015)
  2nd place
Ruddervoorde (8/11/2015)
  9th place
Rossano Veneto - Vicenza (15/11/2015)
  1st place
Duinencross (22/11/2015 - CDM)
  15th place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2015)
  3rd place
Namur (20/12/2015 - CDM)
  27th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2015 - CDM)
  21st place
Diegem (27/12/2015)
  10th place
Azencross (29/12/2015)
  9th place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2016)
  1st place
NC Italy U23 (10/1/2016)
  1st place
Lignieres-en-Berry (17/1/2016 - CDM)
  14th place
Hoogerheide (24/1/2016 - CDM)
  23rd place
World Championships U23 (30/1/2016)
  7th place

2016/2017

Zonhoven (16/10/2016)
  8th place
Cauberg Cross (23/10/2016 - CDM)
  9th place
Nacht van Woerden (25/10/2016)
  2nd place
European Championships (30/10/2016)
  5th place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (1/11/2016)
  1st place
Ruddervoorde (6/11/2016)
  4th place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2016)
  6th place
Asper-Gavere (13/11/2016)
  5th place
Zeven (26/11/2016 - CDM)
  3rd place
Spa-Francorchamps (3/12/2016)
  8th place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2016)
  1st place
Vlaamse Druivencross (11/12/2016)
  5th place
Namur (18/12/2016 - CDM)
  4th place
Diegem (23/12/2016)
  6th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2016 - CDM)
  12nd place
NC Italy (8/1/2017)
  2nd place

2017/2018

GP Neerpelt (30/9/2017)
  5th place
Gieten (1/10/2017)
  9th place
Berencross (7/10/2017)
  4th place
GP Mario De Clercq (8/10/2017)
  5th place
Poldercross (14/10/2017)
  9th place
Zonhoven (15/10/2017)
  6th place
Niels Albert Cross (21/10/2017)
  5th place
Duinencross (22/10/2017 - CDM)
  19th place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (1/11/2017)
  2nd place
European Championships (5/11/2017)
  3rd place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2017)
  2nd place
Asper-Gavere (12/11/2017)
  4th place
Bogense (19/11/2017 - CDM)
  8th place
Zeven (25/11/2017 - CDM)
  16th place
Flandriencrosss (26/11/2017)
  8th place
Vlaamse Druivencross (10/12/2017)
  8th place