Tomas PAPRSTKA
 
Country:    Czechia
Born:   1992-03-01 (25)
Gender:  
  
  

Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  2010-2011    127 -
  2011-2012    78 -
  2012-2013    49 -
  2013-2014    27 -
  2014-2015    43 31
  2015-2016    32 59
  2016-2017    36 52

Results | Analysis

2009/2010

World Championships Juniors (30/1/2010)
  1st place

2010/2011

Kutna Hora (13/11/2010)
  9th place
Mnichovo Hradiste (11/12/2010)
  5th place
Petange (1/1/2011)
  5th place
NC Czechia (8/1/2011)
  7th place

2011/2012

Stribro (24/9/2011)
  8th place
Podbrezova (1/10/2011)
  5th place
Hlinsko (28/10/2011)
  4th place
Louny (12/11/2011)
  3rd place
Frenkendorf (13/11/2011)
  7th place
Hole Vrchy (17/11/2011)
  7th place
Kolin (10/12/2011)
  6th place
Differdange (26/12/2011)
  5th place
Petange (1/1/2012)
  8th place

2012/2013

Lostice (22/9/2012)
  7th place
Mlada Boleslav (6/10/2012)
  6th place
Podbrezova (7/10/2012)
  6th place
Hlinsko (13/10/2012)
  4th place
GP Lambach (4/11/2012)
  1st place
Kolin (10/11/2012)
  2nd place
Hole Vrchy (17/11/2012)
  6th place
Louny (8/12/2012)
  1st place
NC Czechia (12/1/2013)
  5th place

2013/2014

Baden (15/9/2013)
  5th place
Unicov (28/9/2013)
  6th place
Kutna Hora (5/10/2013)
  2nd place
Udica-Prostne (6/10/2013)
  10th place
Milovice (12/10/2013)
  1st place
Hlinsko (9/11/2013)
  3rd place
City Cross Cup (10/11/2013)
  5th place
Hole Vrchy (16/11/2013)
  3rd place
Kolin (7/12/2013)
  1st place
Slany (14/12/2013)
  3rd place
NC Czechia (11/1/2014)
  5th place
Leudelange (19/1/2014)
  6th place
World Championships U23 (2/2/2014)
  8th place

2014/2015

Louny (4/10/2014)
  3rd place
Dielsdorf (5/10/2014)
  9th place
Unicov (11/10/2014)
  4th place
Cauberg Cross (19/10/2014 - CDM)
  21st place
Hlinsko (1/11/2014)
  3rd place
Hole Vrchy (15/11/2014)
  4th place
Koksijde (22/11/2014 - CDM)
  43rd place
Podbrezova (29/11/2014)
  2nd place
Ternitz (30/11/2014)
  3rd place
Kolin (6/12/2014)
  2nd place
Milovice (13/12/2014)
  5th place
Eschenbach (14/12/2014)
  8th place
Namur (21/12/2014 - CDM)
  27th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2014 - CDM)
  20th place
Petange (1/1/2015)
  2nd place
NC Czechia (10/1/2015)
  8th place
Hoogerheide (25/1/2015 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (1/2/2015)
  18th place

2015/2016

Slany (28/9/2015)
  5th place
Hlinsko (3/10/2015)
  1st place
Milovice (10/10/2015)
  1st place
Podbrezova (11/10/2015)
  1st place
Tabor (28/10/2015)
  4th place
Louny (31/10/2015)
  3rd place
City Cross Cup (8/11/2015)
  7th place
Hole Vrchy (14/11/2015)
  1st place
Unicov (17/11/2015)
  5th place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2015)
  5th place
Mlada Boleslav (12/12/2015)
  6th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2015 - CDM)
  28th place
Petange (1/1/2016)
  3rd place
NC Czechia (9/1/2016)
  4th place

2016/2017

Tabor (28/9/2016)
  2nd place
Mlada Boleslav (8/10/2016)
  1st place
Cauberg Cross (23/10/2016 - CDM)
  35th place
Hole Vrchy (5/11/2016)
  1st place
Kolin (12/11/2016)
  3rd place
Slany (17/11/2016)
  7th place
Zeven (26/11/2016 - CDM)
  34th place
Jabkenice (3/12/2016)
  4th place
Unicov (10/12/2016)
  3rd place
Eschenbach (11/12/2016)
  9th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2016 - CDM)
  35th place
NC Czechia (7/1/2017)
  2nd place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2017 - CDM)
  22nd place
World Championships (29/1/2017)
  26th place