Martina MIKULASKOVA
 
Country:    Czechia
Born:   1993-08-13 (24)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  2009-2010    75 49
  2010-2011    66 32
  2011-2012    39 24
  2012-2013    49 27
  2013-2014    23 14
  2014-2015    29 12
  2015-2016    35 43
  2016-2017    39 79
  2017-2018    205 -

Results | Analysis

2009/2010

Olomouc (13/9/2009)
  2nd place
Kalmthout (20/12/2009 - CDM)
  31st place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2009 - CDM)
  30th place
NC Czechia (9/1/2010)
  3rd place
Roubaix (17/1/2010 - CDM)
  32nd place
Hoogerheide (24/1/2010 - CDM)
  27th place
World Championships (31/1/2010)
  33rd place

2010/2011

Pilzen (24/10/2010 - CDM)
  22nd place
Doehlau (21/11/2010)
  4th place
Koksijde (27/11/2010 - CDM)
  27th place
Gieten (28/11/2010)
  10th place
Ciclocross Del Ponte (8/12/2010)
  4th place
NC Czechia (11/12/2010)
  3rd place
Kalmthout (19/12/2010 - CDM)
  29th place
Pontchateau (16/1/2011 - CDM)
  23rd place
Hoogerheide (23/1/2011 - CDM)
  30th place
World Championships (30/1/2011)
  29th place

2011/2012

Pilzen (16/10/2011 - CDM)
  19th place
Tabor (23/10/2011 - CDM)
  15th place
Koksijde (26/11/2011 - CDM)
  26th place
NC Czechia (10/12/2011)
  1st place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2011 - CDM)
  27th place
Lievin (15/1/2012 - CDM)
  13rd place
World Championships (29/1/2012)
  22nd place

2012/2013

Saverne (14/10/2012)
  3rd place
Tabor (21/10/2012 - CDM)
  16th place
Pilzen (28/10/2012 - CDM)
  29th place
Roubaix (2/12/2012 - CDM)
  10th place
NC Czechia (8/12/2012)
  2nd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2012 - CDM)
  23rd place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2013 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (2/2/2013)
  29th place

2013/2014

Cauberg Cross (20/10/2013 - CDM)
  20th place
Tabor (26/10/2013 - CDM)
  13rd place
European Championships U23 (3/11/2013)
  5th place
City Cross Cup (10/11/2013)
  3rd place
Koksijde (23/11/2013 - CDM)
  8th place
Gieten (24/11/2013)
  9th place
NC Czechia (14/12/2013)
  1st place
Namur (22/12/2013 - CDM)
  13rd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2013 - CDM)
  22nd place
Ippodromo Capannelle (5/1/2014 - CDM)
  16th place
World Championships (1/2/2014)
  11st place

2014/2015

GP Brabant (11/10/2014)
  6th place
Cauberg Cross (19/10/2014 - CDM)
  18th place
Koksijde (22/11/2014 - CDM)
  6th place
Spa-Francorchamps (23/11/2014)
  5th place
Milton Keynes (29/11/2014 - CDM)
  10th place
NC Czechia (13/12/2014)
  2nd place
Namur (21/12/2014 - CDM)
  12nd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2014 - CDM)
  10th place
Hoogerheide (25/1/2015 - CDM)
  13rd place
World Championships (31/1/2015)
  16th place

2015/2016

Slany (28/9/2015)
  8th place
Milovice (10/10/2015)
  4th place
Cauberg Cross (18/10/2015 - CDM)
  32nd place
Louny (31/10/2015)
  3rd place
European Championships (7/11/2015)
  10th place
City Cross Cup (8/11/2015)
  4th place
Hole Vrchy (14/11/2015)
  2nd place
Unicov (17/11/2015)
  3rd place
Koksijde (22/11/2015 - CDM)
  17th place
Mlada Bodeslav (12/12/2015)
  2nd place
Namur (20/12/2015 - CDM)
  36th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2015 - CDM)
  52nd place
NC Czechia (9/1/2016)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (24/1/2016 - CDM)
  40th place
World Championships (30/1/2016)
  26th place

2016/2017

Tabor (28/9/2016)
  8th place
Aigle (2/10/2016)
  6th place
Mlada Bodeslav (8/10/2016)
  4th place
Steinmaur (16/10/2016)
  9th place
Cauberg Cross (23/10/2016 - CDM)
  38th place
Hole Vrchy (5/11/2016)
  2nd place
Kolin (12/11/2016)
  3rd place
Slany (17/11/2016)
  3rd place
Zeven (26/11/2016 - CDM)
  35th place
Jabkenice (3/12/2016)
  3rd place
Unicov (10/12/2016)
  4th place
NC Czechia (7/1/2017)
  4th place

2017/2018

Slany (28/9/2017)
  9th place
Hole Vrchy (28/10/2017)
  9th place