Lucie CHAINEL-LEFEVRE
 
Country:    France
Born:   1983-07-02 (34)
Gender:  
  
  

Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  2001-2002    148 -
  2002-2003    120 -
  2003-2004    67 -
  2004-2005    85 -
  2005-2006    214 -
  2006-2007    108 43
  2008-2009    168 43
  2009-2010    20 16
  2011-2012    9 4
  2012-2013    10 9
  2013-2014    15 8
  2014-2015    10 4
  2015-2016    111 54
  2016-2017    72 47
  2017-2018    72 47

Results | Analysis

2000/2001

Lutterbach (11/11/2000)
  9th place

2001/2002

Frankfurt (9/12/2001)
  9th place

2002/2003

Lapalisse (27/10/2002)
  8th place
NC France (12/1/2003)
  8th place

2003/2004

Frenkendorf (23/11/2003)
  4th place
Lievin (21/12/2003)
  6th place
NC France (11/1/2004)
  7th place

2004/2005

Bollene (31/10/2004)
  10th place
Frenkendorf (14/11/2004)
  1st place
Lons-le-Saunier (19/12/2004)
  10th place

2005/2006

Petange (1/1/2006)
  8th place

2006/2007

Blaye (17/12/2006)
  5th place
Petange (1/1/2007)
  10th place
NC France (7/1/2007)
  8th place
Nommay (14/1/2007 - CDM)
  21st place

2007/2008

Nommay (23/12/2007)
  21st place

2008/2009

NC France (11/1/2009)
  8th place
GP Mamma e Papa Guerciotti (25/1/2009 - CDM)
  20th place

2009/2010

Trevisio (4/10/2009 - CDM)
  19th place
St. Quentin (11/10/2009)
  6th place
Nommay (8/11/2009 - CDM)
  20th place
Besancon (22/11/2009)
  7th place
Koksijde (28/11/2009 - CDM)
  19th place
Wetzikon (13/12/2009)
  2nd place
Kalmthout (20/12/2009 - CDM)
  10th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2009 - CDM)
  9th place
Petange (1/1/2010)
  3rd place
NC France (10/1/2010)
  4th place
Roubaix (17/1/2010 - CDM)
  27th place
Hoogerheide (24/1/2010 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (31/1/2010)
  10th place

2011/2012

Ruddervoorde (9/10/2011)
  3rd place
Pilzen (16/10/2011 - CDM)
  7th place
Tabor (23/10/2011 - CDM)
  4th place
Nacht van Woerden (25/10/2011)
  3rd place
Lignieres-en-Berry (30/10/2011)
  1st place
European Championships (6/11/2011)
  3rd place
Nommay (11/11/2011)
  1st place
Koksijde (26/11/2011 - CDM)
  9th place
Gieten (27/11/2011)
  7th place
Frankfurt (4/12/2011)
  2nd place
Besancon (11/12/2011)
  1st place
Namur (18/12/2011 - CDM)
  2nd place
Diegem (23/12/2011)
  2nd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2011 - CDM)
  7th place
NC France (8/1/2012)
  1st place
Lievin (15/1/2012 - CDM)
  8th place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2012 - CDM)
  5th place
World Championships (29/1/2012)
  10th place
Hoogstraten (5/2/2012)
  5th place

2012/2013

Baden (16/9/2012)
  3rd place
Saverne (14/10/2012)
  1st place
Tabor (21/10/2012 - CDM)
  15th place
Pilzen (28/10/2012 - CDM)
  8th place
European Championships (3/11/2012)
  6th place
Besancon (18/11/2012)
  3rd place
Koksijde (24/11/2012 - CDM)
  4th place
Roubaix (2/12/2012 - CDM)
  12nd place
Pontchateau (9/12/2012)
  3rd place
Namur (23/12/2012 - CDM)
  7th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2012 - CDM)
  5th place
Azencross (28/12/2012)
  10th place
Diegem (30/12/2012)
  3rd place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2013 - CDM)
  8th place
NC France (13/1/2013)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (20/1/2013 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (2/2/2013)
  3rd place

2013/2014

Saint-Etienne-les-Remiremont (13/10/2013)
  2nd place
Cauberg Cross (20/10/2013 - CDM)
  12nd place
Tabor (26/10/2013 - CDM)
  8th place
European Championships (3/11/2013)
  3rd place
Quelneuc (17/11/2013)
  1st place
Koksijde (23/11/2013 - CDM)
  12nd place
Namur (22/12/2013 - CDM)
  9th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2013 - CDM)
  5th place
Azencross (27/12/2013)
  6th place
Flamanville (29/12/2013)
  2nd place
Ippodromo Capannelle (5/1/2014 - CDM)
  10th place
NC France (12/1/2014)
  2nd place
World Championships (1/2/2014)
  6th place

2014/2015

Yanqing (30/8/2014)
  4th place
Dielsdorf (5/10/2014)
  3rd place
Besancon (12/10/2014)
  2nd place
Cauberg Cross (19/10/2014 - CDM)
  12nd place
Cyclocross Cup Rhein-Neckar (Mannheim) (25/10/2014)
  1st place
European Championships (8/11/2014)
  10th place
Cyclo-cross de Primel (Plougasnou) (9/11/2014)
  1st place
Quelneuc (11/11/2014)
  1st place
Sisteron (16/11/2014)
  1st place
Koksijde (22/11/2014 - CDM)
  4th place
Milton Keynes (29/11/2014 - CDM)
  5th place
Eschenbach (14/12/2014)
  1st place
Namur (21/12/2014 - CDM)
  7th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2014 - CDM)
  9th place
Diegem (28/12/2014)
  6th place
NC France (11/1/2015)
  3rd place
Nommay (18/1/2015)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (25/1/2015 - CDM)
  6th place
World Championships (31/1/2015)
  6th place

2015/2016

CrossVegas (16/9/2015 - CDM)
  24th place
Dielsdorf (4/10/2015)
  9th place
GP 5-Sterne Region (11/10/2015)
  3rd place
GP Contern (25/10/2015)
  2nd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2015 - CDM)
  54th place

2016/2017

Valle d`Ille (11/11/2016)
  5th place
Bagnoles de l`Orne (13/11/2016)
  9th place
Nommay (11/12/2016)
  6th place
Namur (18/12/2016 - CDM)
  20th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2016 - CDM)
  15th place
Meilen (2/1/2017)
  9th place
NC France (8/1/2017)
  4th place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2017 - CDM)
  38th place
World Championships (28/1/2017)
  18th place