Philipp WALSLEBEN
 
Country:    Germany
Born:   1987-11-19 (29)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: BKCP - Powerplus 

Road | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  World
Cup
  
  2005-2006    226 -
  2006-2007    111 -
  2007-2008    80 -
  2008-2009    50 43
  2009-2010    49 36
  2010-2011    13 8
  2011-2012    42 42
  2012-2013    19 19
  2013-2014    8 2
  2014-2015    9 4
  2015-2016    52 37
  2016-2017    39 13
  2017-2018    26 -

Results | Analysis

2005/2006

Magstadt (1/11/2005)
  7th place
European Championships U23 (6/11/2005)
  9th place

2006/2007

Berlijn (3/10/2006)
  6th place
Magstadt (1/11/2006)
  4th place
Frankfurt (10/12/2006)
  5th place
Torhout (27/12/2006)
  10th place
Roubaix (13/1/2007)
  10th place
World Championships U23 (27/1/2007)
  5th place

2007/2008

Magstadt (1/11/2007)
  7th place
European Championships U23 (4/11/2007)
  2nd place
Koksijde (24/11/2007 - CDM)
  17th place
Vlaamse Druivencross (16/12/2007)
  3rd place

2008/2009

Berlijn (5/10/2008)
  1st place
Lebbeke (18/10/2008)
  9th place
European Championships U23 (2/11/2008)
  1st place
Koksijde (29/11/2008 - CDM)
  19th place
Frankfurt (7/12/2008)
  1st place
GP Groenendaal (4/1/2009)
  8th place
NC Germany (11/1/2009)
  1st place
Kasteelcross (24/1/2009)
  5th place
World Championships U23 (31/1/2009)
  1st place

2009/2010

Nommay (8/11/2009 - CDM)
  19th place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2009)
  9th place
Gieten (29/11/2009)
  7th place
Frankfurt (6/12/2009)
  1st place
Kalmthout (20/12/2009 - CDM)
  41st place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2009 - CDM)
  17th place
GP Sven Nys (1/1/2010)
  8th place
NC Germany (10/1/2010)
  1st place
Roubaix (17/1/2010 - CDM)
  14th place

2010/2011

Steenbergcross (19/9/2010)
  7th place
Namur (3/10/2010)
  10th place
Aigle (17/10/2010 - CDM)
  15th place
Pilzen (24/10/2010 - CDM)
  7th place
Zonhoven (31/10/2010)
  8th place
Koksijde (27/11/2010 - CDM)
  12nd place
Igorre (5/12/2010 - CDM)
  9th place
Asteasu-Guipuzcoa (6/12/2010)
  10th place
Kalmthout (19/12/2010 - CDM)
  11st place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2010 - CDM)
  24th place
Diegem (27/12/2010)
  6th place
Azencross (29/12/2010)
  5th place
Tervuren (2/1/2011)
  5th place
NC Germany (9/1/2011)
  1st place
Pontchateau (16/1/2011 - CDM)
  7th place
Hoogerheide (23/1/2011 - CDM)
  7th place
World Championships (30/1/2011)
  5th place
Heerlen (13/2/2011)
  2nd place
Cauberg Cross (19/2/2011)
  2nd place

2011/2012

GP Neerpelt (24/9/2011)
  9th place
Kermiscross (13/10/2011)
  5th place
Namur (18/12/2011 - CDM)
  27th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2011 - CDM)
  27th place
Leuven (30/12/2011)
  6th place
NC Germany (8/1/2012)
  2nd place
Lievin (15/1/2012 - CDM)
  21st place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2012 - CDM)
  40th place
World Championships (29/1/2012)
  9th place

2012/2013

Baden (16/9/2012)
  6th place
GP Mario De Clercq (14/10/2012)
  9th place
Tabor (21/10/2012 - CDM)
  22nd place
Pilzen (28/10/2012 - CDM)
  26th place
Zonhoven (4/11/2012)
  10th place
Jaarmarktcross (10/11/2012)
  9th place
Koksijde (24/11/2012 - CDM)
  10th place
Gieten (25/11/2012)
  7th place
Roubaix (2/12/2012 - CDM)
  26th place
Leuven (16/12/2012)
  7th place
Waaslandcross (19/12/2012)
  5th place
Namur (23/12/2012 - CDM)
  35th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2012 - CDM)
  11st place
Azencross (28/12/2012)
  8th place
Centrumcross (3/1/2013)
  3rd place
Ippodromo Capannelle (6/1/2013 - CDM)
  15th place
NC Germany (13/1/2013)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (20/1/2013 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (2/2/2013)
  5th place
Krawattencross (9/2/2013)
  7th place
Hoogstraten (10/2/2013)
  5th place
Noordzeecross (16/2/2013)
  10th place
Heerlen (17/2/2013)
  3rd place
Sluitingsprijs (24/2/2013)
  6th place

2013/2014

Baden (15/9/2013)
  1st place
GP Neerpelt (28/9/2013)
  3rd place
GP Brabant (12/10/2013)
  6th place
GP Mario De Clercq (13/10/2013)
  8th place
Kermiscross (17/10/2013)
  3rd place
Cauberg Cross (20/10/2013 - CDM)
  3rd place
Tabor (26/10/2013 - CDM)
  2nd place
Koppenbergcross (1/11/2013)
  4th place
Zonhoven (3/11/2013)
  6th place
Bollekescross (10/11/2013)
  3rd place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2013)
  6th place
Asper-Gavere (17/11/2013)
  2nd place
Koksijde (23/11/2013 - CDM)
  3rd place
Gieten (24/11/2013)
  4th place
Scheldecross (7/12/2013)
  3rd place
Kalmthout (15/12/2013)
  10th place
Waaslandcross (18/12/2013)
  6th place
GP Rouwmoer (Essen) (21/12/2013)
  10th place
Namur (22/12/2013 - CDM)
  9th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2013 - CDM)
  4th place
Azencross (27/12/2013)
  6th place
Diegem (29/12/2013)
  8th place
GP Sven Nys (1/1/2014)
  7th place
Ippodromo Capannelle (5/1/2014 - CDM)
  11st place
NC Germany (12/1/2014)
  1st place
Leuven (19/1/2014)
  4th place
Nommay (26/1/2014 - CDM)
  3rd place
World Championships (2/2/2014)
  11st place
Hoogstraten (9/2/2014)
  7th place
Noordzeecross (15/2/2014)
  9th place
Sluitingsprijs (23/2/2014)
  7th place

2014/2015

Baden (14/9/2014)
  2nd place
Steenbergcross (21/9/2014)
  3rd place
Kermiscross (16/10/2014)
  3rd place
Cauberg Cross (19/10/2014 - CDM)
  7th place
Zonhoven (2/11/2014)
  10th place
City Cross Cup (8/11/2014)
  2nd place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2014)
  4th place
Asper-Gavere (16/11/2014)
  7th place
Koksijde (22/11/2014 - CDM)
  8th place
Milton Keynes (29/11/2014 - CDM)
  5th place
Flandriencross (30/11/2014)
  3rd place
Vlaamse Druivencross (7/12/2014)
  4th place
Scheldecross (13/12/2014)
  5th place
Zilvermeercross (14/12/2014)
  8th place
Essen (20/12/2014)
  5th place
Namur (21/12/2014 - CDM)
  3rd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2014 - CDM)
  5th place
Diegem (28/12/2014)
  7th place
Leuven (4/1/2015)
  5th place
NC Germany (11/1/2015)
  3rd place
Hoogerheide (25/1/2015 - CDM)
  14th place
World Championships (1/2/2015)
  9th place
Krawattencross (7/2/2015)
  9th place

2015/2016

Baden (13/9/2015)
  2nd place
CrossVegas (16/9/2015 - CDM)
  30th place
Steenbergcross (27/9/2015)
  6th place
Cauberg Cross (18/10/2015 - CDM)
  34th place
Nacht van Woerden (20/10/2015)
  9th place
Niels Albert Cross (31/10/2015)
  9th place
Koksijde (22/11/2015 - CDM)
  23rd place
Zilvermeercross (12/12/2015)
  10th place
Namur (20/12/2015 - CDM)
  48th place
Diegem (27/12/2015)
  9th place
Centrumcross (2/1/2016)
  2nd place
NC Germany (10/1/2016)
  1st place
Lignieres-en-Berry (17/1/2016 - CDM)
  38th place
World Championships (31/1/2016)
  19th place

2016/2017

CrossVegas (21/9/2016 - CDM)
  8th place
Jingle Cross (24/9/2016 - CDM)
  25th place
GP Neerpelt (1/10/2016)
  7th place
Poldercross (15/10/2016)
  5th place
Niels Albert Cross (22/10/2016)
  9th place
Cauberg Cross (23/10/2016 - CDM)
  15th place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2016)
  4th place
Asper-Gavere (13/11/2016)
  10th place
GP Hasselt (19/11/2016)
  7th place
Zeven (26/11/2016 - CDM)
  44th place
Spa-Francorchamps (3/12/2016)
  8th place
Zilvermeercross (4/12/2016)
  5th place
Namur (18/12/2016 - CDM)
  13rd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2016 - CDM)
  19th place
NC Germany (8/1/2017)
  3rd place
Fiuggi - Frosinone (15/1/2017 - CDM)
  17th place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2017 - CDM)
  10th place
World Championships (29/1/2017)
  13rd place
Vestingcross (12/2/2017)
  7th place

2017/2018

Baden (17/9/2017)
  4th place
Slany (28/9/2017)
  1st place
GP Neerpelt (30/9/2017)
  7th place
Kermiscross (19/10/2017)
  10th place