Aude BIANNIC
 
Country:    France
Born:   1991-03-27 (26)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86 

Road | Track | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   World
Tour
   Wins
  2008    -      528    -    -    -
  2009    -      244    -    -    -
  2010    -      196    -    -    -
  2011    DN Bretagne       72    91    -    -
  2012    DN Bretagne       41    124    -    -
  2013    DN Bretagne (to June)
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (from July)  

  
67    -    -    1
  2014    Lointek       63    -    -    -
  2015    Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86       89    78    -    -
  2016    Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86       105    -    95    -
  2017    FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope       185    -    -    -
  2018    Movistar       -    -    -    -

Results | Analysis

2008

Prix de la Ville de Pujols (24/3)
  10th place
Le Vignoble Nantais (30/8)
  10th place

2009

Berry Classic Cher (12/4)
  6th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (13/4)
  9th place
Klimmerstrofee (3/5)
  4th place
European Championships ITT U19 (2/7)
  5th place
World Championships ITT U19 (7/8)
  7th place
World Championships U19 (9/8)
  8th place

2010

Prix de la Ville de Pujols (5/4)
  9th place
GP Frankrijk (30/5)
  10th place
NC France ITT (24/6)
  4th place
European Championships U23 (17/7)
  4th place

2011

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (27/3 - CDM)
  15th place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  27th place
Ronde van Bretagne (14-17/7)
  7th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Tour de Charente-Maritime (30-31/7)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Tour de l`Ardeche (5-10/9)
  7th place
World Championships (24/9)
  10th place

2012

GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (18/3)
  7th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (9/4)
  2nd place
Halle-Buizingen (15/4)
  4th place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  26th place
GP FĂ©min`Ain - Izernore (13/5)
  5th place
GP Plumelec (25/5)
  2nd place
Prix de Nogent (10/6)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (21/6)
  4th place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (1/7)
  2nd place
Ronde van Bretagne (12-15/7)
  3rd place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
Olympic Games (29/7)
  10th place
European Championships U23 ITT (9/8)
  7th place
GP Plouay (25/8 - CDM)
  19th place

2013

GP Cholet - Pays de Loire (17/3)
  10th place
Prix de la Ville de Pujols (1/4)
  5th place
Fleche Wallone (17/4 - CDM)
  34th place
Prix de Nogent (9/6)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (20/6)
  7th place
NC France (22/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-7/7)
  45th place
Ronde van Bretagne (11-14/7)
  3rd place in 2nd stage
European Championships U23 ITT (18/7)
  4th place
European Championships U23 (20/7)
  9th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-15/9)
  10th place
  1st place in 4th stage

2014

GP Dottignies (7/4)
  6th place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  82nd place
Women`s Tour (7-11/5)
  11st place
GP Plumelec (31/5)
  4th place
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (22/6)
  6th place
NC France ITT (26/6)
  3rd place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-20/7)
  4th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
La Route de France (10-16/8)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  36th place

2015

Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  30th place
GP Elsy Jacobs (1-3/5)
  19th place
Tour of Chongming (17/5 - CDM)
  14th place
La Classique Morbihan (29/5)
  10th place
GP Plumelec (30/5)
  11st place
NC France ITT (25/6)
  2nd place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-19/7)
  6th place
Sparkassen Giro - Bochum (2/8 - CDM)
  22nd place
La Route de France (8-15/8)
  18th place
  9th place in prologue
Trophee d`Or (23-26/8)
  7th place
GP Plouay (29/8 - CDM)
  39th place
Chrono Champenois (13/9)
  8th place
World Championships ITT (22/9)
  27th place
World Championships (26/9)
  45th place
Chrono des Nations (18/10)
  13rd place

2016

Ronde van Drenthe (12/3 - World Tour)
  37th place
GP Elsy Jacobs (29/4-1/5)
  25th place
Prix de Nogent (12/6)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in ranking after 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes (19/6)
  1st place
NC France ITT (23/6)
  4th place
NC France (25/6)
  6th place
Giro d`Italia (1-10/7 - World Tour)
  80th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
La Course by Le Tour de France (24/7 - World Tour)
  31st place
Ride London Classic (30/7 - World Tour)
  18th place
La Route de France (7-14/8)
  24th place
  4th place in prologue
  8th place in 4th stage
La Picto-Charentaise (26/8)
  4th place
GP Plouay (27/8 - World Tour)
  32nd place
Madrid Challenge (11/9 - World Tour)
  48th place
World Championships (15/10)
  37th place
Chrono des Nations (23/10)
  10th place

2017

Gent - Wevelgem (26/3 - World Tour)
  101st place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (2/4 - World Tour)
  88th place
Amstel Gold Race (16/4 - World Tour)
  54th place
Fleche Wallone (19/4 - World Tour)
  75th place
GP Trévé Le Ménec - Loudéac (21/5)
  2nd place
La Classique Morbihan (26/5)
  21st place
GP Plumelec (27/5)
  25th place
Women`s Tour (7-11/6 - World Tour)
  10th place in 2nd stage
NC France ITT (22/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7 - World Tour)
  76th place
Ride London Classic (29/7 - World Tour)
  63rd place
Vargarda TTT (11/8 - World Tour)
  8th place
Vargarda (13/8 - World Tour)
  23rd place
GP Plouay (26/8 - World Tour)
  17th place
Madrid Challenge (10/9 - World Tour)
  56th place
World Championships TTT (17/9)
  6th place
World Championships (23/9)
  76th place