Malgorzata JASINSKA
 
Country:    Poland
Born:   1984-01-18 (34)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box 

Road | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   World
Tour
   Wins
  2005    -      201    -    -    -
  2006    -      480    -    -    -
  2007    Pol - Aqua       239    -    -    -
  2008    Pol - Aqua       132    -    -    -
  2009    -      163    -    -    1
  2010    System Data       187    -    -    1
  2011    S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box       286    -    -    -
  2012    MCipollini - Giambenini       45    -    -    2
  2013    MCipollini - Giambenini       -    -    -    -
  2014    Ale Cipollini       138    100    -    1
  2015    Ale Cipollini       64    100    -    3
  2016    Ale Cipollini Galassia       42    -    51    1
  2017    Cylance       166    -    -    -
  2018    Movistar       52    -    -    -

Results | Wins | Analysis

2003

NC Poland ITT (26/6)
  10th place
NC Poland (28/6)
  7th place

2004

NC Poland (26/6)
  10th place

2005

Eko Tour (2-5/6)
  7th place
NC Poland (25/6)
  2nd place
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (11/9 - CDM)
  23rd place
World Championships (24/9)
  22nd place

2006

NC Poland (24/6)
  6th place
European Championships U23 (15/7)
  9th place

2007

Tour of Poland (31/5-3/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (30/6)
  4th place

2008

Klasyczny-Naleczow (30/3)
  6th place
Wyscig Etapowy - Zamosc (11-13/4)
  7th place
Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny - Lublin (3/5)
  4th place
NC Poland ITT (26/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (28/6)
  2nd place
World Championships (27/9)
  23rd place

2009

NC Poland (27/6)
  1st place

2010

NC Poland (26/6)
  1st place
Eroica Rosa (26/9)
  5th place

2011

Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - CDM)
  27th place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  65th place
Gracia Tour (27/4-1/5)
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (17-19/6)
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC Poland (25/6)
  5th place
Giornata Rosa a Nove (11/9)
  10th place
World Championships (24/9)
  53rd place

2012

Trofeo Alberto Vannucci (11/3)
  2nd place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  74th place
GP Cornaredo (20/5)
  8th place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (16-17/6)
  8th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
NC Poland (23/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (29/6-7/7)
  54th place
Trophee d`Or (18-22/8)
  6th place
GP Plouay (25/8 - CDM)
  24th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (29/8-2/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
World Championships (22/9)
  52nd place

2013

NC Poland (22/6)
  7th place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-7/7)
  55th place
World Championships TTT (22/9)
  5th place

2014

GP Cornaredo (23/3)
  10th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (6/4 - CDM)
  19th place
Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  29th place
Trofeo Oro in Euro (18/5)
  9th place
NC Poland ITT (25/6)
  7th place
NC Poland (28/6)
  9th place
Giro d`Italia (4-13/7)
  64th place
La Route de France (10-16/8)
  9th place
Trophee d`Or (23-27/8)
  10th place
GP Plouay (30/8 - CDM)
  21st place
Holland Ladies Tour (2-7/9)
  9th place
  2nd place in 4th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (12-14/9)
  1st place in 2nd stage
World Championships (27/9)
  19th place

2015

Ronde van Vlaanderen (5/4 - CDM)
  48th place
Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  33rd place
GP Elsy Jacobs (1-3/5)
  24th place
Tour of California (8-10/5)
  16th place
Trofeo Oro in Euro (24/5)
  6th place
GP Cham-Hagendorn (31/5)
  7th place
Women`s Tour (17-21/6)
  22nd place
NC Poland ITT (24/6)
  4th place
NC Poland (27/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (3-12/7)
  21st place
  7th place in 3rd stage
Vargarda TTT (21/8 - CDM)
  12nd place
Vargarda (23/8 - CDM)
  60th place
Tour de l`Ardeche (2-7/9)
  2nd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 7th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-13/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
World Championships (26/9)
  21st place
Giro dell`Emilia (10/10)
  5th place

2016

GP San Luis (9/1)
  1st place
Tour de San Luis (10-15/1)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  7th place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  3rd place in 6th stage
Strade Bianche (5/3 - World Tour)
  13rd place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (20/3 - World Tour)
  17th place
Gent - Wevelgem (27/3 - World Tour)
  25th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - World Tour)
  22nd place
Giro della Campania (8-10/4)
  4th place in 2nd stage
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (12/4)
  4th place
Emakumen Bira (13-17/4)
  9th place
  10th place in 1st stage
  6th place in 3rd stage
  6th place in 4th stage
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - World Tour)
  13rd place
Philadelphia Classic (5/6 - World Tour)
  21st place
Auensteiner Radsporttage (11-12/6)
  6th place in 3rd stage
Women`s Tour (15-19/6 - World Tour)
  12nd place
NC Poland ITT (22/6)
  3rd place
NC Poland (25/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (1-10/7 - World Tour)
  18th place
Ride London Classic (30/7 - World Tour)
  44th place
Olympic Games (7/8)
  24th place
Vargarda TTT (19/8 - World Tour)
  11st place
Vargarda (21/8 - World Tour)
  32nd place
GP Plouay (27/8 - World Tour)
  11st place
Tour de l`Ardeche (1-6/9)
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  8th place in 6th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (9-11/9)
  5th place
  8th place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage

2017

Le Samyn (1/3)
  8th place
Strade Bianche (4/3 - World Tour)
  25th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (19/3 - World Tour)
  38th place
Gent - Wevelgem (26/3 - World Tour)
  41st place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (2/4 - World Tour)
  43rd place
Amstel Gold Race (16/4 - World Tour)
  22nd place
Fleche Wallone (19/4 - World Tour)
  67th place
Liège - Bastogne - Liège (23/4 - World Tour)
  86th place
Tour of California (11-14/5 - World Tour)
  31st place
Women`s Tour (7-11/6 - World Tour)
  20th place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (17/6)
  13rd place
NC Poland ITT (21/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (24/6)
  13rd place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7 - World Tour)
  34th place
La Course by Le Tour de France (20/7 - World Tour)
  37th place
Ride London Classic (29/7 - World Tour)
  73rd place
Vargarda TTT (11/8 - World Tour)
  13rd place
Tour of Norway (17-20/8 - World Tour)
  65th place
GP Plouay (26/8 - World Tour)
  27th place
Holland Ladies Tour (29/8-3/9 - World Tour)
  29th place
Madrid Challenge (10/9 - World Tour)
  87th place

2018

Strade Bianche (3/3 - World Tour)
  52nd place
Acht van Westerveld (9/3)
  22nd place
Ronde van Drenthe (11/3 - World Tour)
  18th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (18/3 - World Tour)
  43rd place
Driedaagse De Panne (22/3 - World Tour)
  30th place
Gent - Wevelgem (25/3 - World Tour)
  41st place
Dwars door Vlaanderen (28/3)
  7th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (1/4 - World Tour)
  6th place
Amstel Gold Race (15/4 - World Tour)
  17th place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - World Tour)
  35th place
Liège - Bastogne - Liège (22/4 - World Tour)
  21st place
Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria (17/5)
  16th place
Emakumen Bira (19-22/5 - World Tour)
  10th place
  4th place in 4th stage
GP Plumelec (26/5)
  2nd place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (28/5-3/6)
  8th place
  8th place in 1st stage
  10th place in 2nd stage
  6th place in 3rd stage
  8th place in 4th stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
  10th place in 6th stage