Natalia BOYARSKAYA
 
Country:    Russia
Born:   1983-02-27 (34)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Servetto - Footon 

Road | Track | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   Wins
  2002    -      453    -    -
  2003    -      229    -    -
  2004    -      154    -    -
  2005    -      147    -    -
  2006    Fenix - Colnago (from July)      111    -    1
  2007    Fenix - HPB       68    -    1
  2008    Fenix       67    -    2
  2009    Fenix       507    108    -
  2010    Fenix - Petrogradets       102    37    -
  2011    PCW       50    -    1
  2012    RusVelo       186    57    -
  2013    Pratomagno (from June)      45    -    4
  2014    Servetto - Footon       66    95    4
  2015    -      117    -    1
  2016    -      128    -    2
  2017    -      230    -    -

Results | Analysis

2000

World Championships U19 (13/10)
  4th place

2001

Primavera Rosa (24/3 - CDM)
  47th place
Baltic Tour (10-17/6)
  14th place
World Championships ITT U19 (9/10)
  2nd place
World Championships U19 (12/10)
  4th place

2002

NC Russia (29/6)
  9th place

2003

Ronde van de Aude (15/5)
  2nd place in 7th stage
Eko Tour (5-8/6)
  12nd place
European Championships U23 ITT (15/8)
  9th place
World Championships (11/10)
  20th place

2004

Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny - Lublin (3/5)
  2nd place
Eko Tour (5-9/6)
  5th place
NC Russia ITT (24/6)
  3rd place
European Championships U23 ITT (6/8)
  4th place
World Championships (2/10)
  70th place

2005

Gracia Tour (28/4-1/5)
  7th place
Eko Tour (2-5/6)
  5th place
Ronde van Bretagne (13-17/7)
  2nd place in 6th stage

2006

Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7)
  81st place
Ronde van de Limousin (21-23/7)
  10th place
La Route de France (5-13/8)
  1st place in 3rd stage
Giro del Valdarno (9/9)
  6th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (12-17/9)
  7th place
  2nd place in 7th stage
World Championships ITT (20/9)
  11st place

2007

NC Russia ITT (28/6)
  6th place
NC Russia (30/6)
  1st place
Ronde van de Limousin (26-29/7)
  6th place
La Route de France (11-18/8)
  5th place
Giro del Valdarno (8/9)
  2nd place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (18-23/9)
  3rd place in 5th stage

2008

Gracia Tour (1-4/5)
  4th place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
NC Russia ITT (27/6)
  3rd place
NC Russia (29/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (5-13/7)
  16th place
Ronde van de Limousin (24-27/7)
  1st place
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Olympic Games (10/8)
  40th place
Olympic Games ITT (13/8)
  16th place
Memorial Davide Fardelli (7/9)
  9th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (16-21/9)
  11st place
World Championships (27/9)
  33rd place

2009

Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  16th place

2010

NC Russia ITT (24/6)
  8th place
Giro d`Italia (2-11/7)
  18th place
Ronde van de Limousin (22-25/7)
  6th place
GP Plouay (21/8 - CDM)
  7th place
Trophee d`Or (24-28/8)
  8th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (14-19/9)
  10th place
World Championships (2/10)
  34th place

2011

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (27/3 - CDM)
  24th place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  21st place
Gracia Tour (27/4-1/5)
  2nd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  3rd place in 5th stage
NC Russia ITT (23/6)
  5th place
NC Russia (25/6)
  8th place
GP Krasna Lipa (7-10/7)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Th├╝ringen Rundfahrt (18-24/7)
  9th place
  3rd place in 6th stage

2012

Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  36th place
NC Russia ITT (21/6)
  2nd place
Vargarda TTT (17/8 - CDM)
  5th place
Chrono Champenois (9/9)
  5th place
World Championships TTT (16/9)
  5th place
World Championships ITT (18/9)
  17th place

2013

Gracia Tour (24-28/4)
  6th place
GP Maykop (4/6)
  1st place
Tour of Adygeya (6-9/6)
  1st place
  3rd place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
NC Russia ITT (20/6)
  9th place
NC Russia (22/6)
  6th place
GP Krasna Lipa (4-7/7)
  10th place
Ronde van Bretagne (11-14/7)
  6th place
Chrono Champenois (15/9)
  12nd place

2014

Gracia Tour (1-4/5)
  4th place
  1st place in 2nd stage
Tour of Adygeya (22-25/5)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
Nagrada Ljubljana (6/6)
  10th place
GP Gippingen (15/6)
  8th place
Vargarda TTT (22/8 - CDM)
  15th place

2015

Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  55th place
Gracia Tour (30/4-3/5)
  5th place
GP Maykop (2/6)
  7th place
Tour of Adygeya (3-6/6)
  3rd place
  1st place in prologue
NC Russia ITT (25/6)
  2nd place
Ronde van Bretagne (16-19/7)
  8th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-13/9)
  8th place

2016

Tour of Chongming (6-8/5 - World Tour)
  50th place
Tour of Zhoushan Island (11-13/5)
  6th place
  9th place in 2nd stage
La Classique Morbihan (27/5)
  16th place
GP Plumelec (28/5)
  19th place
NC Russia ITT (24/6)
  2nd place
NC Russia (26/6)
  1st place
GP Krasna Lipa (7-10/7)
  3rd place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  7th place in 5th stage
Th├╝ringen Rundfahrt (15-21/7)
  17th place