Tatiana ANTOSHINA
 
Country:    Russia
Born:   1982-07-27 (35)
Gender:  
Doping:   4 years suspension until 2020-04-03 (GHRP-2)
  
  
 
Source: Servetto - Footon 

Road | Track | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   Wins
  2002    -      453    -    -
  2005    -      215    -    -
  2006    Fenix - Colnago (from July)      338    -    -
  2007    Fenix - HPB       184    -    1
  2008    Fenix       53    -    -
  2009    Gauss RDZ Ormu       143    -    1
  2010    Valdarno       35    -    2
  2011    Gauss       11    11    3
  2012    Rabobank       106    38    -
  2013    MCipollini - Giambenini       12    46    3
  2014    RusVelo       92    -    2
  2015    Servetto - Footon (to July)      32    -    6
  2016    Astana (to June)      324    -    -

Results | Analysis

2002

NC Russia ITT (27/6)
  8th place

2005

NC Russia ITT (24/6)
  3rd place
NC Russia (25/6)
  6th place

2006

NC Russia ITT (22/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7)
  62nd place

2007

GP GFM Meccanica (1/5)
  4th place
NC Russia ITT (28/6)
  1st place
NC Russia (30/6)
  10th place
Memorial Davide Fardelli (9/9)
  10th place
World Championships ITT (26/9)
  37th place

2008

NC Russia ITT (27/6)
  2nd place
NC Russia (29/6)
  6th place
Giro d`Italia (5-13/7)
  18th place
GP Carnevale d`Europa (19/7)
  8th place
Ronde van de Limousin (24-27/7)
  8th place
  2nd place in 4th stage
La Route de France (10-17/8)
  5th place
  2nd place in 6th stage
Trophee d`Or (26-30/8)
  4th place
Giro del Valdarno (13/9)
  2nd place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (16-21/9)
  2nd place in 4th stage
World Championships ITT (24/9)
  4th place
World Championships (27/9)
  65th place

2009

Ronde van Vlaanderen (5/4 - CDM)
  38th place
Ronde van Drenthe (13/4 - CDM)
  22nd place
Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  45th place
NC Russia ITT (23/6)
  1st place
NC Russia (25/6)
  7th place
Giro d`Italia (3-12/7)
  12nd place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  7th place

2010

Gracia Tour (29/4-2/5)
  4th place
NC Russia ITT (24/6)
  1st place
NC Russia (26/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (2-11/7)
  8th place
Ronde van de Limousin (22-25/7)
  4th place
La Route de France (8-14/8)
  2nd place in 5th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (14-19/9)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
World Championships ITT (29/9)
  17th place
World Championships (2/10)
  30th place

2011

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (27/3 - CDM)
  13rd place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - CDM)
  2nd place
Fleche Wallone (20/4 - CDM)
  13rd place
Gracia Tour (27/4-1/5)
  1st place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 4th stage
NC Russia ITT (23/6)
  3rd place
Giro d`Italia (1-10/7)
  5th place
  5th place in 8th stage
Ronde van de Limousin (21-24/7)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 4th stage
Vargarda TTT (29/7 - CDM)
  6th place
Trophee d`Or (20-24/8)
  1st place
  2nd place in 4th stage
GP Plouay (27/8 - CDM)
  15th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (13-18/9)
  5th place
World Championships (24/9)
  96th place
Chrono des Nations (16/10)
  4th place

2012

Ronde van Vlaanderen (1/4 - CDM)
  18th place
Ronde van Gelderland (15/4)
  6th place
Fleche Wallone (18/4 - CDM)
  41st place
Gracia Tour (25-29/4)
  4th place
  3rd place in 3rd stage
NC Russia ITT (21/6)
  3rd place
NC Russia (23/6)
  6th place
Giro d`Italia (29/6-7/7)
  19th place
Ronde van de Limousin (19-22/7)
  3rd place in 1st stage
Olympic Games (29/7)
  25th place
Olympic Games ITT (1/8)
  12nd place
Vargarda TTT (17/8 - CDM)
  3rd place
World Championships TTT (16/9)
  4th place
World Championships ITT (18/9)
  13rd place
World Championships (22/9)
  32nd place

2013

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (24/3 - CDM)
  24th place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (31/3 - CDM)
  22nd place
Trofeo Alberto Vannucci (14/4)
  4th place
Fleche Wallone (17/4 - CDM)
  38th place
Gracia Tour (24-28/4)
  4th place
Tour Languedoc Roussillon (18-22/5)
  2nd place
  3rd place in 5th stage
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (15-16/6)
  3rd place
NC Russia ITT (20/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (30/6-7/7)
  13rd place
Ronde van de Limousin (18-21/7)
  2nd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
La Route de France (3-11/8)
  9th place
Trophee d`Or (24-28/8)
  5th place
  2nd place in 2nd stage
GP Plouay (31/8 - CDM)
  8th place
Tour de l`Ardeche (2-7/9)
  1st place
  2nd place in 5th stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-15/9)
  2nd place
World Championships TTT (22/9)
  5th place
World Championships ITT (24/9)
  9th place
World Championships (28/9)
  10th place

2014

Fleche Wallone (23/4 - CDM)
  68th place
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige & Sud Tirolo (21/6)
  6th place
NC Russia ITT (26/6)
  1st place
NC Russia (28/6)
  1st place
Giro d`Italia (4-13/7)
  17th place
World Championships TTT (21/9)
  10th place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  16th place

2015

Ronde van Vlaanderen (5/4 - CDM)
  38th place
Fleche Wallone (22/4 - CDM)
  71st place
Omloop van Borsele (ITT) (24/4)
  6th place
Gracia Tour (30/4-3/5)
  4th place
Nagrada Ljubljana (12/6)
  1st place
European Games ITT (18/6)
  4th place
European Games (20/6)
  8th place
NC Russia ITT (25/6)
  1st place
NC Russia (27/6)
  6th place
GP Krasna Lipa (9-12/7)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
Ronde van Bretagne (16-19/7)
  3rd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (11-13/9)
  10th place
World Championships ITT (22/9)
  11st place
World Championships (26/9)
  44th place
Chrono des Nations (18/10)
  1st place

2016

Fleche Wallone (20/4 - World Tour)
  97th place
Gracia Tour (28/4-1/5)
  5th place
  4th place in 3rd stage
La Classique Morbihan (27/5)
  17th place
GP Plumelec (28/5)
  24th place
NC Russia ITT (24/6)
  1st place [DSQ]
NC Russia (26/6)
  5th place [DSQ]