CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 March 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1375 
2   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1148 
3   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          1134 
4   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1082 
5   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          933 
6   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          873 
7   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          837 
8   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          776 
9   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          738 
10   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          633 
11   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          587 
12   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          576 
  Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          576 
14   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          528 
15   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          511 
16   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          478 
17   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          468 
18   Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          461 
19   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          451 
20   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          444 
21   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          440 
  Leah Thomas (Bigla)          440 
23   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          433 
24   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          408 
25   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          401 
26   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          391 
  Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          391 
28   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          383 
  Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          383 
30   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          369 
31   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          365 
32   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          363 
33   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          356 
34   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          346 
35   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          340 
36   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          335 
37   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          334 
38   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          332 
39   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          310 
40   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          302 
41   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          286 
42   Giorgia Bronzini           282 
43   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          281 
44   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          278 
45   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          276 
46   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          265 
47   Danielle Rowe (King)           263 
48   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          257 
49   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          256 
50   Anastasiia Iakovenko (BTC - City Ljubljana)          254 
51   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          249 
52   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          243 
53   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          237 
54   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          232 
55   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Movistar)          229 
56   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          228 
57   Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          223 
58   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          222 
59   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          221 
60   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          218 
61   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          213 
62   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          208 
63   Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          206 
64   Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          198 
65   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          197 
66   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          193 
67   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          190 
68   Sabrina Stultiens (CCC - Liv)          187 
69   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate)          185 
70   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          182 
71   Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          180 
72   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          178 
73   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          175 
74   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          174 
  Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          174 
76   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          171 
77   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          170 
78   Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          169 
79   Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          167 
80   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          163 
81   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          161 
  Evy Kuijpers (CCC - Liv)          161 
83   Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          158 
84   Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          156 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          156 
86   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          155 
87   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          153 
88   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          152 
89   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          151 
90   Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          148 
91   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          145 
  Janine Van Der Meer (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          145 
93   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          144 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          144 
95   Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          143 
96   Ilaria Sanguineti (Valcar - Cylance)          141 
97   Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          138 
98   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          136 
99   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          133 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          133 
101   Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          132 
  Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          132 
  Trixi Worrack (Trek - Segafredo)          132 
104   Emma White (Rally - UHC)          131 
105   Chiara Consonni (Valcar - Cylance)          130 
106   Olga Shekel (Astana)          129 
107   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          128 
108   Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          123 
109   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          122 
110   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate)          120 
111   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          119 
112   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          117 
113   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          116 
114   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          115 
115   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          112 
  Shannon Malseed (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          112 
117   Emily Roper           111 
118   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          110 
119   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          109 
120   Daniela Gaß (Multum Accountants)          108 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Movistar)          108 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez (Alé Cipollini)          108 
123   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          106 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          106 
125   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          104 
126   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          103 
  Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          103 
128   Elena Pirrone (Astana)          98 
129   Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          97 
130   Danielle Christmas (Lotto - Soudal)          96 
  Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          96 
132   Maroesjka Matthee           95 
133   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          94 
  Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          94 
  Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Movistar)          94 
136   Polona Batagelj           93 
  Sophie Wright (Bigla)          93 
138   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          92 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          92 
140   Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          91 
141   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          90 
  Lauretta Hanson (Trek - Segafredo)          90 
143   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally - UHC)          89 
144   Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          88 
145   Lauren Tucker-Hall           87 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          87 
147   Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          86 
148   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          85 
149   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          84 
  Dalia Muccioli (Valcar - Cylance)          84 
151   Rozanne Slik (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          82 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Movistar)          82 
153   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          81 
154   Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          80 
155   Kelly Catlin (Rally - UHC)          79 
  Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          79 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks           79 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          79 
159   Megan Barker (Drops)          78 
160   Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          77 
161   Katie Archibald           75 
  Karina Kasenova (Cogeas - Mettler)          75 
  Tatjana Paller (D.Velop)          75 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          75 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          75 
166   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          74 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          74 
168   Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          72 
169   Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          71 
  Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (Canyon - SRAM)          71 
171   Rushlee Buchanan           70 
  Maryna Ivaniuk           70 
173   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          68 
  Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          68 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          68 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          68 
177   Chloe Dygert (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          66 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          66 
179   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          65 
  Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          65 
  Nicola Juniper (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))          65 
  Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          65 
183   Anastasiia Chursina (BTC - City Ljubljana)          64 
184   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          63 
  Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          63 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          63 
187   Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          62 
188   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          61 
  Valerie Demey (CCC - Liv)          61 
  Corinna Lechner (Stuttgart)          61 
  Nadia Quagliotto (Alé Cipollini)          61 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          61 
193   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          60 
  Vittoria Bussi           60 
  Birehan Fekadu Abrha           60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
198   Rossella Ratto (BTC - City Ljubljana)          59 
199   Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           58 
200   Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Bigla)          57 
201   Carolin Dietmann-Pfister           56 
  Maelle Grossetete (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          56 
  Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Astana)          56 
  Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Movistar)          56 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          56 
  Aafke Soet (WNT Rotor)          56 
207   Gulnaz Badykova (Cogeas - Mettler)          55 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          55 
  Bryony Van Velzen (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          55 
210   Pauline Allin (Charente-Maritime)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
212   Jessy Druyts           53 
  Estefania Herrera Marin           53 
  Lucie Jounier (US Vern)          53 
215   Vera Adrian (RE/MAX)          52 
  Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          52 
  Elena Franchi (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          52 
  Katherine Maine (Rally - UHC)          52 
219   Tsega Beyene           51 
  Desiree Ehrler (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))          51 
  Yumi Kajihara           51 
222   Eleanor Dickinson (Drops)          50 
  Anna Kay           50 
  Claudia Koster (WNT Rotor)          50 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          50 
226   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          49 
  Karalina Savenka (Minsk)          49 
228   Julie Leth (Bigla)          48 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          48 
230   Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          47 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
232   Ida Erngren           46 
  Diana Klimova           46 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          46 
  Adiam Tesfalem           46 
  Ana Usabiaga Balerdi           46 
237   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          45 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          45 
  Joanna Van De Winkel (Hotchkiss) (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          45 
240   Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          44 
  Hanna Tserah (Minsk)          44 
242   Ashlee Ankudinoff (Specialized WR)          43 
  Alice Cobb (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          43 
  Belle De Gast (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          43 
  Jemma Eastwood (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          43 
  Katarzyna Pawlowska (Virtu)          43 
  Agnieszka Skalniak (CCC - Liv)          43 
248   Neah Evans (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          42 
  Taryn Heather (Specialized WR)          42 
  Kirsty McCallum (Velo Project)          42 
  Christina Perchtold (Health Mate)          42 
 
251 - 500