CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 20 May 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1513 
2   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1275 
3   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          1018 
4   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          997 
5   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          911 
6   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          902 
7   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          806 
8   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          784 
9   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          761 
10   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          742 
11   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          646 
12   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          641 
13   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          563 
14   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          562 
15   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          556 
16   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          542 
17   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          533 
18   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          527 
19   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          491 
20   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          448 
21   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          443 
22   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          442 
23   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          438 
  Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          438 
25   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          436 
26   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          427 
27   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          414 
28   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          411 
29   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          389 
30   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          378 
31   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          356 
32   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          350 
33   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          347 
34   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          344 
35   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          335 
36   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          311 
37   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          297 
38   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          283 
39   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          281 
40   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          274 
41   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          267 
  Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          267 
43   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          266 
44   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          262 
45   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          260 
46   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          259 
47   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          256 
48   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          255 
49   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          250 
50   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          248 
51   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          243 
52   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          234 
53   Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          233 
54   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          225 
  Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          225 
56   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          223 
57   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          220 
58   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          219 
59   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          217 
60   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          216 
61   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          213 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate)          213 
63   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          209 
64   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          207 
65   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          202 
66   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          199 
67   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          195 
68   Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          187 
69   Danielle Rowe (King)           184 
70   Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          181 
71   Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          180 
72   Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          176 
73   Giorgia Bronzini           175 
74   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          172 
  Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          172 
76   Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          169 
77   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          167 
78   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          157 
  Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          157 
80   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          156 
81   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          153 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          153 
83   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          151 
84   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          150 
85   Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          149 
86   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          146 
87   Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Movistar)          141 
88   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          140 
89   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          138 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          138 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          138 
92   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          136 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          136 
94   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          135 
95   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          134 
96   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          133 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          133 
98   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          132 
  Olga Shekel (Astana)          132 
100   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          130 
  Anouska Koster (Virtu)          130 
  Janine Van Der Meer (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          130 
103   Chloe Dygert Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          129 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          129 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          129 
106   Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          124 
107   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          123 
108   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          121 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          121 
110   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          120 
111   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          119 
  Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          119 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          119 
114   Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          118 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          118 
116   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          117 
  Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          117 
118   Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          115 
119   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate)          114 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          114 
121   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          113 
122   Emily Roper           111 
123   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          109 
124   Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          108 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          108 
126   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          107 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          107 
  Trixi Worrack (Trek - Segafredo)          107 
129   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          104 
130   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          101 
  Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          101 
  Julie Leth (Bigla)          101 
  Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          101 
134   Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          100 
  Evy Kuijpers (CCC - Liv)          100 
136   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          99 
137   Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          93 
138   Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          92 
139   Polona Batagelj           91 
  Daniela Gaß (Multum Accountants)          91 
141   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          90 
142   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          89 
  Sophie Wright (Bigla)          89 
144   Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          88 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          88 
  Natalia Navarro Cerdas           88 
147   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           87 
  Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally - UHC)          87 
  Lauretta Hanson (Trek - Segafredo)          87 
150   Chiara Consonni (Valcar - Cylance)          86 
151   Danielle Christmas (Lotto - Soudal)          85 
  Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          85 
153   Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          83 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          83 
155   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          82 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Movistar)          82 
157   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          81 
158   Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Lauren Tucker-Hall           80 
160   Kelly Catlin (Rally - UHC)          79 
  Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          79 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks           79 
163   Megan Barker (Drops)          78 
164   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          77 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          77 
  Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          77 
167   Maryna Ivaniuk           76 
168   Katie Archibald           75 
  Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          75 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          75 
171   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          74 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          74 
173   Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          73 
  Sabrina Stultiens (CCC - Liv)          73 
175   Yevgenia Vysotska (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          72 
176   Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          71 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          71 
178   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          70 
  Rushlee Buchanan           70 
180   Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          69 
  Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          69 
182   Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          68 
  Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          68 
184   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          67 
185   Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          66 
  Corinna Lechner (Stuttgart)          66 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          66 
188   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          65 
  Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          65 
190   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          63 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          63 
  Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          63 
  Rozanne Slik (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          63 
194   Yumi Kajihara           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          62 
197   Vittoria Bussi           60 
  Birehan Fekadu Abrha           60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
202   Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           58 
203   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          57 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          57 
  Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          57 
206   Maelle Grossetete (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          56 
  Bryony Van Velzen (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          56 
208   Jessy Druyts           55 
  Tatjana Paller (D.Velop)          55 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          55 
211   Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Angie Gonzalez Garcia           54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          54 
  Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          54 
216   Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
218   Lucie Jounier (US Vern)          52 
  Jarmila Machacova           52 
  Katherine Maine (Rally - UHC)          52 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          52 
222   Tsega Beyene           51 
  Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          51 
224   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          50 
  Maria Briceno Jimenez           50 
  Nicola Juniper (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))          50 
  Anna Kay           50 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          50 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           50 
230   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          49 
  Valerie Demey (CCC - Liv)          49 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez (Alé Cipollini)          49 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          49 
234   Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          48 
  Katia Ragusa (BePink)          48 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          48 
  Karalina Savenka (Minsk)          48 
  Margarita Syrodoeva           48 
239   Olena Sharga (Lviv)          47 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
241   Adiam Tesfalem           46 
  Urska Zigart (BTC - City Ljubljana)          46 
243   Desiree Ehrler (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))          45 
  Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          45 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          45 
  Katarzyna Wilkos           45 
247   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           44 
  Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          44 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          44 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          44 
 
251 - 500