CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 June 2017

1   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1103 
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          872 
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          859 
4   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          846 
5   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          827 
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          784 
7   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          771 
8   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          750 
9   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          717 
10   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          694 
11   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          617 
12   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          593 
13   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          588 
14   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          572 
15   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          551 
16   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          535 
17   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          528 
18   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          504 
19   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          488 
20   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          464 
21   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          455 
22   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          422 
23   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          418 
24   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          410 
25   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          389 
26   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          382 
27   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          379 
28   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          375 
  Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          375 
30   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          373 
31   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          354 
32   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          349 
33   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          346 
34   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          336 
35   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          324 
36   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          319 
37   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          310 
38   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          309 
39   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          305 
40   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          300 
41   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          299 
42   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          294 
43   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          276 
44   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          264 
45   Alice Barnes (Drops)          253 
46   Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          244 
  Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          244 
48   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          237 
49   Evelyn Stevens           236 
50   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          228 
51   Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          227 
52   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          226 
53   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          224 
54   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          223 
55   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          221 
56   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          216 
57   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          215 
58   Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          211 
59   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          210 
60   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          209 
61   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          205 
62   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          203 
63   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          201 
64   Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          199 
65   Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          197 
66   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          187 
67   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          186 
68   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          178 
69   Mara Abbott           176 
70   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          174 
71   Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          171 
  Lucy Kennedy (High5)          171 
73   Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          167 
74   Danielle King (Cylance)          164 
75   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          163 
76   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          160 
77   Kristin Armstrong           155 
78   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          151 
79   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          146 
80   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          144 
81   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          141 
82   Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          140 
83   Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          137 
84   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          133 
  Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          133 
86   Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          131 
  Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          131 
88   Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          128 
89   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          127 
90   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          125 
91   Tara Whitten (The Cyclery)          123 
92   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          122 
93   Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          120 
94   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          119 
95   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          117 
  Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          117 
97   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          115 
98   Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          114 
99   Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          112 
100   Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          107 
  Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          107 
102   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          104 
103   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          103 
  Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          103 
105   SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          102 
  Jolanda Neff           102 
107   Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          101 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          101 
109   Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          97 
110   Martina Ritter (Drops)          96 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          96 
112   Thi That Nguyen           95 
113   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          93 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          93 
115   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          92 
  Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
117   Anastasia Iakovenko           90 
118   Lara Vieceli (Astana)          88 
119   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          85 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          85 
121   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          84 
122   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          83 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          83 
124   EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          81 
  Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
  Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          81 
127   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          79 
  Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          79 
129   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          78 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          78 
131   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          77 
132   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          76 
133   Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          74 
  Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          74 
135   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          73 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant           73 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          73 
138   Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          71 
139   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          70 
140   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          68 
  Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          68 
  Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          68 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          68 
144   Sara Bergen (Rally)          67 
  Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          67 
  Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          67 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          67 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          67 
149   Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          66 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez           66 
  Yang Qianyu           66 
152   Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          64 
153   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          63 
  Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          63 
  Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          63 
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          63 
157   Grace Brown (Holden)          62 
  Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          62 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          62 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          62 
161   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          61 
162   Katie Archibald (WNT)          60 
  Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
165   Natalia Boyarskaya           59 
166   Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          58 
167   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          56 
  Lise Olivier           56 
169   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          55 
  Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          55 
171   Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          53 
172   Annie Foreman-Mackey (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          52 
  Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          52 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          52 
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup           52 
178   Leung Wing Yee           51 
179   Hiromi Kaneko           50 
180   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          49 
  Chiara Consonni           49 
  Ophelie Fenart           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          49 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          49 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          49 
189   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           48 
  Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          48 
192   Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          47 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          47 
194   Mieke Kröger (Canyon - SRAM)          46 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          46 
196   Lydia Boylan (WNT)          45 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          45 
198   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          44 
  Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          44 
200   An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
  Fanny Leleu (Leopard Normandie)          43 
202   Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          42 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          42 
  Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          42 
206   Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          41 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          41 
208   Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          40 
  Doris Schweizer (Veloconcept)          40 
  Emma White (Rally)          40 
212   Anna Christian (Drops)          39 
  Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          39 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          39 
215   Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          38 
  Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia - Durango)          38 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          38 
219   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          37 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          37 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
222   Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          36 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          36 
224   Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          35 
226   Jessica Allen (Orica - Scott)          34 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          34 
  Nicola Juniper (Ford - Ecoboost)          34 
  Lisa KĂĽllmer (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
231   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares           33 
  Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          33 
234   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          32 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          32 
  Joanne Kiesanowski           32 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized - Securitor)          32 
  Olga Shekel           32 
  Kaat Van Der Meulen (Lotto - Soudal)          32 
240   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          31 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          31 
  Christina Perchtold (Cervelo - Bigla)          31 
  Marella Vania Salamat           31 
  Aurore Verhoeven (De Sprinters Malderen)          31 
246   Loes Adegeest (uplus (NWV Groningen))          30 
  Rushlee Buchanan (United Health Care)          30 
  Rikke Lønne (Crescent DARE)          30 
  Na Ah Reum           30 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          30 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          30 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          30 
 
251 - 500