CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 18 March 2019

252   Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          230 
253   Nicolas Roche (Sunweb)          229 
254   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          228 
  Daniel Navarro Garcia (Katusha - Alpecin)          228 
  Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          228 
257   Chris Harper (Bridgelane)          227 
258   Michael Albasini (Mitchelton - Scott)          221 
259   Jonas Koch (CCC)          219 
260   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          218 
261   Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          217 
262   Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)          216 
263   Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)          214 
264   Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          213 
265   Peter Kennaugh (Bora - Hansgrohe)          212 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          212 
267   Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          211 
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          211 
269   Herman Dahl (Joker - BMI)          210 
270   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          209 
  Kevin Deltombe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          209 
272   Benjamin King (Dimension Data)          208 
  James Knox (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          208 
274   Lasse Norman Hansen (Corendon - Circus)          207 
  Pavel Sivakov (Sky)          207 
  Clement Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          207 
277   Andriy Grivko           206 
278   Merhawi Kudus (Astana)          205 
279   Nico Denz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          204 
  Marco Tizza (Amore e Vita - Prodir)          204 
281   Julien Antomarchi (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          203 
  Marc Hirschi (Sunweb)          203 
283   Quinten Hermans (Telenet - Fidea Lions)          202 
284   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          201 
  Joni Silva Brandao (Efapel)          201 
  Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Movistar)          201 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          201 
288   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (CCC)          200 
  Jakub Mareczko (CCC)          200 
290   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (EF Education First)          198 
  Gino Mäder (Dimension Data)          198 
292   Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)          197 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie Bruxelles)          197 
294   Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton - Scott)          194 
295   Edward Dunbar (Sky)          193 
296   Adam Blythe (Lotto - Soudal)          192 
  Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          192 
  Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil)          192 
299   Szymon Sajnok (CCC)          191 
300   Sebastian Langeveld (EF Education First)          190 
301   Damien Touzé (Cofidis)          189 
302   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)          187 
  Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          187 
  Eduard Michael Grosu (Delko - Marseille Provence)          187 
305   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          186 
  Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton - Scott)          186 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          186 
308   Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          185 
  Olivier Le Gac (Groupama - FDJ)          185 
310   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          184 
311   Kenny Dehaes (Wallonie Bruxelles)          183 
  Floris Gerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          183 
  Tony Martin (Jumbo - Visma)          183 
314   Igor Anton Hernandez           182 
  Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          182 
316   Krists Neilands (Israel Cycling Academy)          181 
317   Benjamin Declercq (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          179 
  Branislau Samoilau (Minsk)          179 
319   Kenny Elissonde (Sky)          178 
  Kevin Le Cunff (St Michel - Auber 93)          178 
  Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          178 
322   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          177 
323   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          176 
324   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence)          174 
  Jeroen Meijers (Taiyun Miogee)          174 
  Jaime Roson Garcia           174 
  Kanstantin Siutsou           174 
328   Ruben Plaza Molina (Israel Cycling Academy)          172 
329   Andrea Guardini (Bardiani - CSF)          171 
330   Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence)          170 
  Christopher Juul Jensen (Mitchelton - Scott)          170 
  Ramon Sinkeldam (Groupama - FDJ)          170 
  Sirak Tesfom           170 
334   Kristijan Durasek (UAE Emirates)          169 
  Gianni Marchand (Cibel)          169 
336   Siarhei Papok (Minsk)          168 
337   Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          167 
  Markus Hoelgaard (Uno-X)          167 
339   Neilson Powless (Jumbo - Visma)          166 
340   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          165 
  Roy Jans (Corendon - Circus)          165 
  Serge Pauwels (CCC)          165 
  Matteo Sobrero (Dimension Data - Qhubeka)          165 
344   Remi Cavagna (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          164 
  Jan Hirt (Astana)          164 
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (W52 - FC Porto)          164 
  Connor Swift (Madison - Genesis)          164 
348   Pierre-Luc Périchon (Cofidis)          163 
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (CCC)          163 
350   Kilian Frankiny (Groupama - FDJ)          162 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          162 
352   Jose Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          161 
  Raymond Kreder (Ukyo)          161 
  Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          161 
355   Thomas Sprengers (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          160 
356   Mikkel Bjerg (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          159 
  Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          159 
  Javier Moreno Bazan (Delko - Marseille Provence)          159 
  Bas Van Der Kooij (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          159 
360   Stephan Rabitsch (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          158 
361   Jan Bakelants (Sunweb)          157 
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)          157 
363   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (EF Education First)          156 
  Fabian Lienhard (IAM - Excelsior)          156 
  Jannik Steimle (Vorarlberg - Santic)          156 
  Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Charles)          156 
367   Jos Van Emden (Jumbo - Visma)          155 
368   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          154 
  Edward Ravasi (UAE Emirates)          154 
370   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton - Scott)          153 
  Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Emirates)          153 
  Ivan Rovny (Gazprom - RusVelo)          153 
373   Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          152 
374   Andrea Bagioli (Colpack)          151 
  Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)          151 
  Kevyn Ista (Wallonie Bruxelles)          151 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Riwal - Readynez)          151 
  Bram Welten (Arkéa - Samsic)          151 
379   Ildar Arslanov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          150 
  Lucas Carstensen (Bike Aid)          150 
  Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)          150 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy)          150 
383   Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain - Merida)          149 
  Rok Korosec (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          149 
  Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama - FDJ)          149 
  Tim Merlier (Pauwels Sauzen)          149 
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)          149 
  Robert Stannard (Mitchelton - Scott)          149 
389   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          148 
  Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          148 
  Dries De Bondt (Corendon - Circus)          148 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          148 
  Joey Rosskopf (CCC)          148 
  Boris Vallée (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          148 
395   Jan Barta (Elkov - Author)          147 
  Leonardo Bonifazio (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis)          147 
  Anthony Delaplace (Arkéa - Samsic)          147 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          147 
  Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          147 
400   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          145 
  Ramunas Navardauskas (Delko - Marseille Provence)          145 
  Diego Rosa (Sky)          145 
403   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          144 
  Yoann Paillot (St Michel - Auber 93)          144 
  Oleksandr Polivoda (Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall)          144 
  Youcef Reguigui (Terengganu)          144 
407   Christopher Lawless (Sky)          143 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Manzana - Postobon)          143 
409   Julien Bernard (Trek - Segafredo)          142 
  Brenton Jones (Delko - Marseille Provence)          142 
411   Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence)          141 
  Daniel Hoelgaard (Groupama - FDJ)          141 
413   François Bidard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          140 
  Pawel Cieslik (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          140 
415   Damiano Cima (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          139 
  Steff Cras (Katusha - Alpecin)          139 
  Michael Freiberg (Sunshine Coast)          139 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          139 
  Casper Von Folsach (ColoQuick)          139 
420   Frederik Frison (Lotto - Soudal)          138 
  Jelle Mannaerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          138 
  Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          138 
  Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Burgos - BH)          138 
424   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First)          137 
  Delio Fernandez Cruz (Delko - Marseille Provence)          137 
426   Pawel Bernas (CCC)          136 
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (Matrix - Powertag)          136 
  Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          136 
  Alexander Vlasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          136 
430   Ilya Davidenok (Shenzhen Xidesheng)          135 
  Max Kanter (Sunweb)          135 
432   Matteo Badilatti (Israel Cycling Academy)          134 
  Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          134 
434   Robert Britton (Rally - UHC)          133 
  Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          133 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          133 
  Kamil Malecki (CCC Development)          133 
  Taylor Phinney (EF Education First)          133 
439   Sven Erik Bystrøm (UAE Emirates)          132 
  Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)          132 
  Anthony Perez (Cofidis)          132 
  Mateusz Taciak (Voster - ATS)          132 
443   Jai Hindley (Sunweb)          131 
  Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          131 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos - BH)          131 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          131 
  Luke Rowe (Sky)          131 
  Dmitrii Sokolov (Lokosphinx)          131 
449   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          130 
  Stan Dewulf (Lotto - Soudal)          130 
  Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          130 
  Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (Sporting - Tavira)          130 
  Michael Schär (CCC)          130 
454   Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)          129 
  Luuc Bugter (Beat CC)          129 
  Romain Hardy (Arkéa - Samsic)          129 
  Antonio Santoro (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          129 
  Julius Van Den Berg (EF Education First)          129 
459   Nicola Bagioli (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          128 
  Lawson Craddock (EF Education First)          128 
  Luca Pacioni (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          128 
462   Hubert Dupont (AG2R - La Mondiale)          127 
  Michael Kukrle (Elkov - Author)          127 
  Luca Wackermann (Bardiani - CSF)          127 
  Andrey Zeits (Astana)          127 
466   Koen Bouwman (Jumbo - Visma)          126 
  Lyu Xianjing (Hengxiang)          126 
  Artem Nych (Gazprom - RusVelo)          126 
469   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Astana)          125 
  Robbert De Greef (Alecto)          125 
  Cesar Andre Lima Fonte (W52 - FC Porto)          125 
  Damien Gaudin (Direct Energie)          125 
473   Robin Carpenter (Rally - UHC)          123 
474   Cyril Gautier (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          122 
  Daniel Moreno Fernandez           122 
  Franco Pellizotti           122 
477   Kaden Groves (SEG Racing Academy)          121 
  Peter Schulting (Volker Wessels - Merckx)          121 
  Paolo Simion (Bardiani - CSF)          121 
480   Leonardo Basso (Sky)          120 
  Nikodemus Holler (Bike Aid)          120 
  Simone Ravanelli (Biesse Carrera)          120 
483   Mykhaylo Kononenko (Shenzhen Xidesheng)          119 
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          119 
  Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)          119 
486   Niklas Larsen (ColoQuick)          118 
  Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Manzana - Postobon)          118 
  Eduard Vorganov (Minsk)          118 
489   Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)          117 
490   Gasper Katrasnik (Adria Mobil)          116 
491   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          115 
  Filip Maciejuk (Leopard)          115 
  Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)          115 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos - BH)          115 
  Coen Vermeltfoort (Alecto)          115 
496   Sylwester Janiszewski (Voster - ATS)          113 
  Matthieu Ladagnous (Groupama - FDJ)          113 
  Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton - Scott)          113 
  Romain Seigle (Groupama - FDJ)          113 
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (Coop)          113 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750