CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 08 January 2019

251   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          236 
  Andriy Grivko (Astana)          236 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          236 
254   Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          235 
255   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          234 
  Peter Kennaugh (Bora - Hansgrohe)          234 
  Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Quick Step Floors)          234 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          234 
259   Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          233 
260   Dries De Bondt (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          232 
261   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          231 
  Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          231 
263   Simon Clarke (EF Education First - Drapac)          229 
  Colin Joyce (Rally)          229 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Quick Step Floors)          229 
266   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Euskadi - Murias)          228 
  Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)          228 
268   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          227 
  Lasse Norman Hansen (Aqua Blue Sport)          227 
270   Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          226 
271   Bram Welten (Fortuneo - Samsic)          224 
272   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          223 
  Damien Gaudin (Direct Energie)          223 
  Kanstantin Siutsou (Bahrain - Merida)          223 
275   Michael Albasini (Mitchelton - Scott)          221 
  Emils Liepins (ONE)          221 
277   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          220 
  Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)          220 
  Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          220 
280   Marc Hirschi (Sunweb Development)          218 
281   Amaury Capiot (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          217 
282   Floris Gerts (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          216 
  Carl Fredrik Hagen (Joker - Icopal)          216 
  Jakub Mareczko (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          216 
285   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Quick Step Floors)          215 
  Frantisek Sisr (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          215 
287   Kevin Deltombe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          213 
288   Chris Harper (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          211 
  Hugo Houle (Astana)          211 
290   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (ColoQuick - Cult)          210 
291   Brenton Jones (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          209 
292   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          208 
  Damien Touzé (St Michel - Auber 93)          208 
294   Jos Van Emden (LottoNL - Jumbo)          207 
295   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          204 
296   Julien Antomarchi (Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          203 
  Joni Silva Brandao (Sporting - Tavira)          203 
  Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)          203 
299   Quinten Hermans (Telenet - Fidea Lions)          202 
300   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi - Murias)          201 
  Nico Denz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          201 
  Benjamin King (Dimension Data)          201 
  Edward Theuns (Sunweb)          201 
304   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          200 
  Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          200 
  Marco Tizza (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          200 
307   Eduard Michael Grosu (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          199 
308   Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)          196 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)          196 
310   Yoann Paillot (St Michel - Auber 93)          195 
311   Edward Planckaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          192 
  Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil)          192 
313   Herman Dahl (Joker - Icopal)          190 
314   Frederik Frison (Lotto - Soudal)          189 
  Simone Velasco (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          189 
316   Mikkel Bjerg (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          188 
  Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Movistar)          188 
  Gino Mäder (IAM - Excelsior)          188 
  Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)          188 
320   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          187 
321   Jeroen Meijers (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          186 
322   Andre Looij (Monkey Town)          185 
323   Nikodemus Holler (Bike Aid)          184 
324   Szymon Sajnok (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          183 
325   Igor Anton Hernandez (Dimension Data)          182 
  Maurits Lammertink (Katusha - Alpecin)          182 
  Gianni Marchand (Cibel - Cebon)          182 
  Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)          182 
329   Olivier Le Gac (Groupama - FDJ)          181 
330   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          179 
  Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton - Scott)          179 
332   Laurens De Plus (Quick Step Floors)          178 
333   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Movistar)          177 
334   Matti Breschel (EF Education First - Drapac)          175 
  Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          175 
336   Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          174 
337   Benjamin Declercq (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          173 
338   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          171 
  Nathan Van Hooydonck (BMC)          171 
  Clement Venturini (AG2R - La Mondiale)          171 
341   Leonardo Basso (Sky)          170 
  Ramon Sinkeldam (Groupama - FDJ)          170 
  Julien Vermote (Dimension Data)          170 
344   Floris De Tier (LottoNL - Jumbo)          169 
  Kristijan Durasek (UAE Emirates)          169 
  Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          169 
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)          169 
  Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          169 
  Raymond Kreder (Ukyo)          169 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Samsic)          169 
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (Vito Feirense - Blackjack)          169 
  Branislau Samoilau (Minsk)          169 
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (UAE Emirates)          169 
354   Edward Dunbar (Sky)          168 
  Robert Stannard (Mitchelton - Scott)          168 
356   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          167 
  Thomas Sprengers (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          167 
358   Owain Doull (Sky)          166 
359   Yevgeniy Gidich (Astana)          165 
360   Kevyn Ista (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          164 
  Luca Pacioni (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          164 
  Connor Swift (Madison - Genesis)          164 
363   Valerio Conti (UAE Emirates)          163 
364   Koen De Kort (Trek - Segafredo)          162 
  Oleksandr Polivoda (Synergy - Baku)          162 
  Pavel Sivakov (Sky)          162 
367   Sondre Holst Enger (Israel Cycling Academy)          161 
  Christopher Juul Jensen (Mitchelton - Scott)          161 
  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (EF Education First - Drapac)          161 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          161 
  Ruben Plaza Molina (Israel Cycling Academy)          161 
372   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          160 
  Lukasz Wisniowski (Sky)          160 
374   Delio Fernandez Cruz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          159 
  Siarhei Papok (Minsk)          159 
376   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          158 
  Andrea Guardini (Bardiani - CSF)          158 
  Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          158 
  Stephan Rabitsch (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          158 
  Youcef Reguigui (Sovac - Natura4ever)          158 
381   Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)          157 
382   Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain - Merida)          156 
  Jannik Steimle (Vorarlberg - Santic)          156 
384   Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          155 
385   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (Medellin)          154 
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Trek - Segafredo)          154 
  Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Emirates)          154 
  Kevin Le Cunff (St Michel - Auber 93)          154 
389   Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)          153 
  Christopher Lawless (Sky)          153 
  Edward Ravasi (UAE Emirates)          153 
392   Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)          152 
  Mads Würtz Schmidt (Katusha - Alpecin)          152 
394   Joseph Areruya (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          151 
  Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Samsic)          151 
396   Cristian Raileanu (Torku Sekerspor)          150 
  Dries Van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          150 
398   Tim Merlier (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          149 
  Bas Van Der Kooij (Alecto)          149 
400   Jan Barta (Elkov - Author)          147 
  Leonardo Bonifazio (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          147 
  Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain - Merida)          147 
  Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)          147 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)          147 
  Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          147 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Riwal CeramicSpeed)          147 
407   Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves (Radio Popular - Boavista)          146 
  Max Kanter (Sunweb)          146 
409   Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton - Scott)          145 
410   Stepan Astafyev (Vino - Astana Motors)          143 
  Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb)          143 
  Jelle Mannaerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          143 
413   Filippo Fortin (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          142 
  Krister Hagen (Coop)          142 
  Markus Hoelgaard (Joker - Icopal)          142 
  Wesley Kreder (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          142 
  Ivan Rovny (Gazprom - RusVelo)          142 
418   Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          141 
419   Gediminas Bagdonas (AG2R - La Mondiale)          140 
  Pawel Cieslik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          140 
  Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (Sporting - Tavira)          140 
  Moreno Moser (Astana)          140 
423   Lucas Carstensen (Bike Aid)          139 
  Damiano Cima (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          139 
  Daniel Hoelgaard (Groupama - FDJ)          139 
  Rok Korosec (My Bike Stevens)          139 
  Joey Rosskopf (BMC)          139 
  Casper Von Folsach (ColoQuick - Cult)          139 
429   Matteo Busato (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)          138 
  Matteo Pelucchi (Bora - Hansgrohe)          138 
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          138 
432   Kristoffer Halvorsen (Sky)          137 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          137 
434   Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Manzana - Postobon)          136 
435   Ilya Davidenok (Beijing XDS Innova)          135 
  Filippo Ganna (UAE Emirates)          135 
  Dusan Rajovic (Adria Mobil)          135 
  Bert Van Lerberghe (Cofidis)          135 
439   Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          134 
  Zakkari Dempster (Israel Cycling Academy)          134 
  Diego Rosa (Sky)          134 
442   Taylor Phinney (EF Education First - Drapac)          133 
443   Nicola Bagioli (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)          132 
  Julien Bernard (Trek - Segafredo)          132 
  Robert Britton (Rally)          132 
  James Knox (Quick Step Floors)          132 
  Marco Marcato (UAE Emirates)          132 
  Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          132 
  Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          132 
450   Niklas Eg (Trek - Segafredo)          131 
  Neilson Powless (LottoNL - Jumbo)          131 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          131 
  Dmitrii Sokolov (Lokosphinx)          131 
  Luca Wackermann (Bardiani - CSF)          131 
455   Stan Dewulf (Lotto - Soudal)          130 
  Michael Freiberg (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          130 
  Kamil Gradek (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          130 
458   Hubert Dupont (AG2R - La Mondiale)          129 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          129 
  Antonio Santoro (Monkey Town)          129 
  Julius Van Den Berg (SEG Racing Academy)          129 
462   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (EF Education First - Drapac)          127 
  Cesar Andre Lima Fonte (W52 - FC Porto)          127 
  Alex Kirsch (WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)          127 
  Michael Kukrle (Elkov - Author)          127 
  Matteo Moschetti (Trek - Segafredo)          127 
  Paolo Simion (Bardiani - CSF)          127 
468   Ivan Balykin (Torku Sekerspor)          126 
  Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)          126 
  Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Manzana - Postobon)          126 
  Koen Bouwman (LottoNL - Jumbo)          126 
  Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi - Murias)          126 
  Fabian Lienhard (Holowesko - Citadel)          126 
  Lyu Xianjing (Hengxiang)          126 
  Boris Vallée (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          126 
476   Sam Crome (Bennelong - SwissWellness)          125 
  Nathan Earle (Israel Cycling Academy)          125 
  Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          125 
  Gasper Katrasnik (Adria Mobil)          125 
  Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)          125 
  Michael Schär (BMC)          125 
  Andrey Zeits (Astana)          125 
483   Jose Herrada Lopez (Cofidis)          124 
484   Robin Carpenter (Rally)          123 
  Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)          123 
  Peter Schulting (Monkey Town)          123 
487   Kamil Malecki (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          122 
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)          122 
  Franco Pellizotti (Bahrain - Merida)          122 
  Nicholas Schultz (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          122 
491   Kaden Groves (St. George)          121 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          121 
  Anthony Perez (Cofidis)          121 
494   Steff Cras (Katusha - Alpecin)          120 
  Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          120 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          120 
  Eduard Vorganov (Minsk)          120 
498   Lawson Craddock (EF Education First - Drapac)          119 
  Simon Gerrans (BMC)          119 
  Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data)          119 
  Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (W52 - FC Porto)          119 
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (Bicicletas Strongman)          119 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750