CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 April 2017

251   Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          221 
  Joeri Stallaert (Cibel - Cebon)          221 
253   Hugh Carthy (Cannondale - Drapac)          220 
  Sean De Bie (Lotto - Soudal)          220 
  Manuele Mori (UAE Fly Emirates)          220 
  Scott Thwaites (Dimension Data)          220 
257   Robin Carpenter (Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear)          219 
258   Marco Benfatto (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          218 
259   Mark Renshaw (Dimension Data)          217 
260   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          216 
261   Matvey Mamykin (Katusha - Alpecin)          215 
262   Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)          214 
  Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          214 
  Damien Howson (Orica - Scott)          214 
  Tanel Kangert (Astana)          214 
  Mads Würtz Schmidt (Katusha - Alpecin)          214 
267   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (Pishgaman)          210 
268   Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          209 
269   Alberto Cecchin           206 
270   Matej Mohoric (UAE Fly Emirates)          205 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          205 
272   Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          204 
273   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loule)          202 
  Joey Rosskopf (BMC)          202 
275   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi - Murias)          201 
  Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)          201 
277   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          200 
278   Jai Hindley (Mitchelton - Scott)          199 
  Paul Martens (LottoNL - Jumbo)          199 
  Dylan Teuns (BMC)          199 
281   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (W52 - FC Porto)          197 
282   Evan Huffman (Rally)          194 
283   Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          193 
  Ben Swift (UAE Fly Emirates)          193 
285   Markus Eibegger (Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)          192 
286   Silvan Dillier (BMC)          189 
  Felix Großschartner (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          189 
  Oleksandr Polivoda (Kolls - BDC)          189 
289   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          188 
  Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          188 
291   Matthias Brändle (Trek - Segafredo)          187 
  Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)          187 
  Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          187 
294   Moreno Moser (Astana)          186 
295   Guillaume Martin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          185 
  Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          185 
297   Nathan Earle (Ukyo)          184 
298   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Bahrain - Merida)          183 
  Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          183 
300   Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          182 
  Ryan Roth (Silber)          182 
302   Julien Duval (AG2R - La Mondiale)          181 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          181 
  Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Trek - Segafredo)          181 
305   Rasmus Guldhammer (Veloconcept)          180 
306   Peter Schulting (Destil - Jo Piels)          179 
  Nikita Stalnov (Astana)          179 
308   Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          178 
309   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          177 
310   Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)          176 
  Przemyslaw Niemiec (UAE Fly Emirates)          176 
312   Leonardo Fabio Duque           175 
  Jeroen Meijers (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          175 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg)          175 
315   Alex Kirsch (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          174 
  Davide Rebellin (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)          174 
  Michael Storer           174 
318   Tao Geoghegan Hart (Sky)          173 
319   Georg Preidler (Sunweb)          172 
320   Aidis Kruopis (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          171 
  Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)          171 
322   Pavel Kochetkov (Katusha - Alpecin)          170 
  Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          170 
324   Simon Geschke (Sunweb)          169 
325   David Arroyo Duran (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          168 
  Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          168 
  Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          168 
  Paul Voß           168 
329   Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          167 
  Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          167 
  Andriy Vasylyuk (Kolls - BDC)          167 
332   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Ukyo)          166 
333   Thomas Stewart (ONE)          165 
334   Tesfom Issak Okubamariam (InterPro Cycling Academy)          164 
335   Johim Ariesen (Metec - TKH)          163 
  Pawel Cieslik (Elkov - Author)          163 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Veloconcept)          163 
  Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          163 
  Jan Polanc (UAE Fly Emirates)          163 
  Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (Tabriz Shahrdari)          163 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Delta Rotterdam)          163 
342   Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          162 
  Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Movistar)          162 
  Antonio Parrinello (GM Europa Ovini)          162 
345   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          159 
  Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)          159 
  Jacopo Guarnieri (FDJ)          159 
  Lawrence Warbasse (Aqua Blue Sport)          159 
349   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          158 
  Tom Van Asbroeck (Cannondale - Drapac)          158 
351   Laurens De Vreese (Astana)          156 
  Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (Pishgaman)          156 
  Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          156 
354   Joni Silva Brandao (Sporting - Tavira)          155 
  Dries De Bondt (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          155 
  Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (W52 - FC Porto)          155 
357   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          154 
  Valerio Conti (UAE Fly Emirates)          154 
359   Mathew Hayman (Orica - Scott)          153 
  Leopold König (Bora - Hansgrohe)          153 
  Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)          153 
  David Tanner           153 
  Boris Vallee (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          153 
364   Jordi Simon Casulleras (Soul Brasil)          152 
  Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          152 
366   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Bora - Hansgrohe)          151 
  Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)          151 
368   Sebastien Delfosse (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          150 
  Marco Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          150 
  Cameron Meyer           150 
371   Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          149 
  Nicola Gaffurini (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          149 
  Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Fly Emirates)          149 
  Ahmet Örken (Torku Sekerspor)          149 
375   Matteo Busato (Wilier - Selle Italia)          148 
  Daniel Oss (BMC)          148 
  Fränk Schleck           148 
  Egor Silin (Radio Popular - Boavista)          148 
379   Alan Banaszek (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          147 
  Sebastian Henao Gomez (Sky)          147 
  Loic Vliegen (BMC)          147 
382   Krister Hagen (Coop)          146 
  Stefan Küng (BMC)          146 
  Chris Opie (Bike Channel - Canyon)          146 
  Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)          146 
386   Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          145 
  Eduard Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          145 
  Manuel Senni (BMC)          145 
  Eduardo Sepulveda (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          145 
390   Marco Tizza (GM Europa Ovini)          144 
391   Jai Crawford (Kinan)          143 
  Sergey Lagutin (Gazprom - RusVelo)          143 
  Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis)          143 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          143 
395   Kirill Pozdnyakov (Synergy - Baku)          142 
396   Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          141 
  Alex Dowsett (Movistar)          141 
  Johan Le Bon (FDJ)          141 
  Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          141 
  Miles Scotson (BMC)          141 
401   David Belda Garcia (Burgos - BH)          140 
402   Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)          139 
403   Nicolas Marini (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          138 
  Michael Schär (BMC)          138 
405   Yannis Yssaad (Armee De Terre)          137 
406   Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          136 
  Zemenfes Solomon (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          136 
408   Vincenzo Albanese (Bardiani - CSF)          134 
  Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          134 
  Louis Vervaeke (Lotto - Soudal)          134 
411   Jan Barta (Bora - Hansgrohe)          133 
  Danilo Celano (Amore e Vita - Selle SMP)          133 
  Yohann Gene (Direct Energie)          133 
  Riccardo Stacchiotti           133 
415   Jesper Hansen (Astana)          132 
  Nikolas Maes (Lotto - Soudal)          132 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          132 
  Meron Hagos Teshome (Bike Aid)          132 
419   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (Cannondale - Drapac)          131 
  Tim Merlier (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          131 
  Wang Meiyin (Bahrain - Merida)          131 
422   Davide Cimolai (FDJ)          130 
  Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          130 
  Steele Von Hoff (ONE)          130 
425   Igor Anton Hernandez (Dimension Data)          129 
  Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          129 
  Eduard Michael Grosu (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          129 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          129 
  Matteo Montaguti (AG2R - La Mondiale)          129 
  Paolo Simion (Bardiani - CSF)          129 
431   Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          128 
  Truls Korsæth (Astana)          128 
  Svein Tuft (Orica - Scott)          128 
434   Amine Ahmed Galdoune (Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed)          127 
  Jose Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          127 
  Nikodemus Holler (Bike Aid)          127 
  Elmar Reinders (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          127 
438   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Illuminate)          126 
  Damien Gaudin (Armee De Terre)          126 
440   Marko Kump (UAE Fly Emirates)          125 
  Salah Eddine Mraouni (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)          125 
  Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          125 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          125 
444   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          124 
  Delio Fernandez Cruz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          124 
446   Robert Britton (Rally)          123 
  André Fernando Martins Cardoso (Trek - Segafredo)          123 
  Anthony Giacoppo (IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness)          123 
  Taylor Phinney (Cannondale - Drapac)          123 
450   Edward Dunbar (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          122 
  Adam Hansen (Lotto - Soudal)          122 
  Ryan Mullen (Cannondale - Drapac)          122 
  Kévin Réza (FDJ)          122 
454   Alo Jakin (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          121 
  Roger Kluge (Orica - Scott)          121 
  Matteo Pelucchi (Bora - Hansgrohe)          121 
  Clement Venturini (Cofidis)          121 
458   Karol Domagalski (ONE)          120 
  Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          120 
  Rory Sutherland (Movistar)          120 
461   Stijn Vandenbergh (AG2R - La Mondiale)          119 
  Davide Vigano           119 
  Daniel Whitehouse (Terengganu)          119 
464   Floris De Tier (LottoNL - Jumbo)          118 
  Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)          118 
  Damien Touzé (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          118 
467   Julien Antomarchi (Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)          117 
  Mitchell Docker (Orica - Scott)          117 
  Brenton Jones (JLT - Condor)          117 
  Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          117 
  Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb)          117 
  Angel Vicioso Arcos (Katusha - Alpecin)          117 
473   Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana)          116 
474   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Dimension Data)          115 
  Bjørn Tore Hoem (Joker - Icopal)          115 
  Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          115 
477   Gustavo Cesar Veloso (W52 - FC Porto)          114 
  Ruslan Tleubayev (Astana)          114 
479   Zhandos Bizhigitov (Astana)          113 
  Karel Hnik           113 
481   Simon Clarke (Cannondale - Drapac)          112 
  Filippo Fortin (Tirol)          112 
  Javier Megias Leal (Novo Nordisk)          112 
484   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)          111 
  Flavien Dassonville (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          111 
  Nathan Van Hooydonck (BMC)          111 
487   Yonder Godoy (Wilier - Selle Italia)          110 
  Alex Howes (Cannondale - Drapac)          110 
  Peter Kennaugh (Sky)          110 
  Franco Pellizotti (Bahrain - Merida)          110 
  Laurens Ten Dam (Sunweb)          110 
  Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Manzana - Postobon)          110 
493   Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain - Merida)          109 
  Danilo Napolitano (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          109 
  Timothy Stevens (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)          109 
496   Manuele Boaro (Bahrain - Merida)          108 
  Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain - Merida)          108 
  Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          108 
  Julien Loubet (Armee De Terre)          108 
  Marcel Sieberg (Lotto - Soudal)          108 
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          108 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750