CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 19 June 2017

251   Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)          222 
  Vegard Stake Laengen (UAE Fly Emirates)          222 
  Coen Vermeltfoort (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          222 
254   Mykhaylo Kononenko (Kolls - BDC)          221 
255   Oleksandr Polivoda (Kolls - BDC)          219 
  Scott Thwaites (Dimension Data)          219 
257   Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)          217 
  Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)          217 
  August Jensen (Coop)          217 
  Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          217 
261   Iuri Filosi (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          216 
  Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          216 
263   Alan Banaszek (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          215 
264   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Movistar)          214 
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Bahrain - Merida)          214 
266   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          213 
267   Manuel Belletti (Wilier - Selle Italia)          212 
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (Dimension Data)          212 
  Kirill Pozdnyakov (Synergy - Baku)          212 
270   Marco Benfatto (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          211 
271   Oscar Pujol Munoz (Ukyo)          210 
  Maximilian Schachmann (Quick Step Floors)          210 
273   Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis)          209 
  Wout Poels (Sky)          209 
  Michael Storer           209 
  Dylan Teuns (BMC)          209 
277   Nicola Gaffurini (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          208 
  Rasmus Guldhammer (Veloconcept)          208 
  Luka Mezgec (Orica - Scott)          208 
  Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)          208 
281   Alberto Cecchin           207 
  Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          207 
283   Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          206 
284   Valerio Conti (UAE Fly Emirates)          205 
  Flavien Dassonville (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          205 
286   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loule)          202 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          202 
288   Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain - Merida)          201 
  Cameron Meyer           201 
290   Tanel Kangert (Astana)          200 
  Manuele Mori (UAE Fly Emirates)          200 
292   Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          199 
  Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          199 
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          199 
295   Reto Hollenstein (Katusha - Alpecin)          198 
  Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)          198 
  Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)          198 
298   Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          197 
299   Cameron Bayly (IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness)          196 
  Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL - Jumbo)          196 
  Felix Großschartner (CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)          196 
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)          196 
303   Bart De Clercq (Lotto - Soudal)          195 
304   Daryl Impey (Orica - Scott)          194 
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)          194 
306   Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          190 
  Maximilian Walscheid (Sunweb)          190 
308   Matej Mohoric (UAE Fly Emirates)          189 
  Mark Renshaw (Dimension Data)          189 
310   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (W52 - FC Porto)          187 
  Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          187 
312   Matthias Brändle (Trek - Segafredo)          185 
313   Tom Van Asbroeck (Cannondale - Drapac)          184 
314   Evgeny Shalunov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          183 
315   Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          181 
  Johan Le Bon (FDJ)          181 
317   Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain - Merida)          180 
318   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          179 
319   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Movistar)          177 
  Peter Schulting (Destil - Jo Piels)          177 
321   Evan Huffman (Rally)          176 
322   Sondre Holst Enger (AG2R - La Mondiale)          175 
  Paul Martens (LottoNL - Jumbo)          175 
  Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          175 
325   Laurens De Plus (Quick Step Floors)          174 
  Rinaldo Nocentini (Sporting - Tavira)          174 
  Marek Rutkiewicz (Wibatech - 7R Fuji)          174 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          174 
329   Ian Boswell (Sky)          173 
330   Hubert Dupont (AG2R - La Mondiale)          170 
331   Benjamin Thomas (Armee De Terre)          169 
332   Peter Kennaugh (Sky)          168 
  Alexander Porsev (Gazprom - RusVelo)          168 
  Davide Rebellin (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)          168 
  Patrick Schelling (Vorarlberg)          168 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Delta Rotterdam)          168 
337   Rahim Emami           167 
  Paul Voß           167 
339   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Ukyo)          165 
  Patrick Bevin (Cannondale - Drapac)          165 
  Simon Geschke (Sunweb)          165 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Veloconcept)          165 
343   Nikolas Maes (Lotto - Soudal)          164 
  Tesfom Issak Okubamariam (InterPro Cycling Academy)          164 
  Siarhei Papok (Minsk)          164 
346   Stefan Küng (BMC)          163 
  Rick Zabel (Katusha - Alpecin)          163 
348   Eduardo Sepulveda (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          162 
349   Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)          161 
  Alex Kirsch (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          161 
351   Adrien Costa (Axeon - Hagens Berman)          159 
  Jacopo Guarnieri (FDJ)          159 
353   Ignatas Konovalovas (FDJ)          158 
  Franco Pellizotti (Bahrain - Merida)          158 
355   Remi Cavagna (Quick Step Floors)          157 
  Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          157 
357   Matti Breschel (Astana)          156 
  Alex Dowsett (Movistar)          156 
  Jesper Hansen (Astana)          156 
360   Ahmet Örken (Torku Sekerspor)          155 
361   Sergey Lagutin (Gazprom - RusVelo)          154 
  Maurits Lammertink (Katusha - Alpecin)          154 
  Travis McCabe (United Health Care)          154 
364   Laurens De Vreese (Astana)          153 
  Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)          153 
  Leopold König (Bora - Hansgrohe)          153 
  Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (W52 - FC Porto)          153 
368   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi - Murias)          152 
  Matteo Busato (Wilier - Selle Italia)          152 
  Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)          152 
371   Mathew Hayman (Orica - Scott)          151 
372   Loic Vliegen (BMC)          149 
373   Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)          148 
  Timo Roosen (LottoNL - Jumbo)          148 
  Daniel Turek (Israel Cycling Academy)          148 
376   Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)          147 
377   Audun Brekke Fløtten (Uno-X Hydrogen)          146 
  Manuel Senni (BMC)          146 
  Damien Touzé (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          146 
380   Nicolas Marini (Nippo - Vini Fantini)          145 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          145 
382   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana)          143 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)          143 
384   Pieter Serry (Quick Step Floors)          142 
385   Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)          141 
  Miles Scotson (BMC)          141 
  Kamil Zielinski (Domin Sport)          141 
388   Sebastien Delfosse (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          140 
  Leonardo Fabio Duque           140 
  Marco Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          140 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Manzana - Postobon)          140 
392   David Belda Garcia (Burgos - BH)          139 
393   Amine Ahmed Galdoune (Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed)          138 
394   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (Riwal Platform)          137 
  Sergey Chernetskiy (Astana)          137 
  Boris Vallee (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)          137 
  Wouter Wippert (Cannondale - Drapac)          137 
398   Robert Britton (Rally)          136 
  Zemenfes Solomon (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          136 
  Rory Sutherland (Movistar)          136 
401   Roberto Ferrari (UAE Fly Emirates)          135 
  Nikodemus Holler (Bike Aid)          135 
403   Ondrej Cink (Bahrain - Merida)          134 
  Pawel Franczak (Hurom)          134 
  Fabio Jakobsen (SEG Racing Academy)          134 
  Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          134 
  Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          134 
408   Twan Castelijns (LottoNL - Jumbo)          132 
  Jose Herrada Lopez (Movistar)          132 
  Lorrenzo Manzin (FDJ)          132 
  Antonio Parrinello (GM Europa Ovini)          132 
  Egor Silin (Radio Popular - Boavista)          132 
  Meron Hagos Teshome (Bike Aid)          132 
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (ColoQuick - Cult)          132 
415   Louis Vervaeke (Lotto - Soudal)          131 
  Wang Meiyin (Bahrain - Merida)          131 
417   Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)          130 
  Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)          130 
419   Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          129 
420   Maris Bogdanovics (Rietumu Banka - Riga)          128 
  Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)          128 
  Marko Kump (UAE Fly Emirates)          128 
  Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (Pishgaman)          128 
  Daniel Oss (BMC)          128 
  Svein Tuft (Orica - Scott)          128 
426   Julien Duval (AG2R - La Mondiale)          127 
  Yohann Gene (Direct Energie)          127 
428   Dries De Bondt (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          126 
  Thibault Ferasse (Armee De Terre)          126 
  Przemyslaw Niemiec (UAE Fly Emirates)          126 
  Ryan Roth (Silber)          126 
  Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto - Soudal)          126 
433   Salah Eddine Mraouni (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)          125 
  Ryan Mullen (Cannondale - Drapac)          125 
  Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          125 
436   Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (Pishgaman)          123 
  Truls Korsæth (Astana)          123 
  Chris Opie (Bike Channel - Canyon)          123 
  Georg Preidler (Sunweb)          123 
440   Iljo Keisse (Quick Step Floors)          122 
  Kevin Le Cunff (HP-BTP - Auber 93)          122 
  Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)          122 
443   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          121 
  Matteo Pelucchi (Bora - Hansgrohe)          121 
  Luka Pibernik (Bahrain - Merida)          121 
  Hamid Pour Hashemi (Tabriz Shahrdari)          121 
  Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          121 
448   Simon Clarke (Cannondale - Drapac)          120 
  Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb)          120 
  Dries Van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          120 
451   Hugh Carthy (Cannondale - Drapac)          119 
  Sebastian Henao Gomez (Sky)          119 
  Riccardo Stacchiotti           119 
  Angel Vicioso Arcos (Katusha - Alpecin)          119 
455   Danilo Celano (Amore e Vita - Selle SMP)          118 
  Mitchell Docker (Orica - Scott)          118 
  Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana)          118 
  Salvador Guardiola Tora (Ukyo)          118 
  Davide Orrico (Sangemini - MG.Kvis)          118 
  Hermann Pernsteiner (Amplatz - BMC)          118 
461   Igor Anton Hernandez (Dimension Data)          117 
  Alessandro De Marchi (BMC)          117 
  Damien Gaudin (Armee De Terre)          117 
  Danilo Napolitano (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          117 
  Laurens Ten Dam (Sunweb)          117 
466   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Dimension Data)          116 
467   Jeroen Meijers (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)          115 
  Lawrence Naesen (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)          115 
469   Gustavo Cesar Veloso (W52 - FC Porto)          114 
  Simone Petilli (UAE Fly Emirates)          114 
  Kévin Réza (FDJ)          114 
  Jordi Simon Casulleras (Soul Brasil)          114 
  Ruslan Tleubayev (Astana)          114 
  Davide Vigano           114 
475   Davide Cimolai (FDJ)          113 
  Filippo Fortin (Tirol)          113 
  Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)          113 
478   Fabian Lienhard (Vorarlberg)          112 
  Anthony Perez (Cofidis)          112 
  Manuel Quinziato (BMC)          112 
481   Enrico Barbin (Bardiani - CSF)          111 
  Andriy Grivko (Astana)          111 
  Andreas Vangstad (Sparebanken Sør)          111 
  Gianni Vermeersch (Beobank - Corendon)          111 
485   Yonder Godoy (Wilier - Selle Italia)          110 
  Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto - Soudal Espoirs)          110 
487   Floris De Tier (LottoNL - Jumbo)          109 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)          109 
  Christopher Latham (Wiggins)          109 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko           109 
  Marcel Sieberg (Lotto - Soudal)          109 
492   Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          108 
  Karol Domagalski (ONE)          108 
  Fränk Schleck           108 
495   Manuele Boaro (Bahrain - Merida)          107 
  Bruno Langlois (Garneau - Quebecor)          107 
  Tim Merlier (Verandas Willems - Crelan)          107 
  Paolo Simion (Bardiani - CSF)          107 
  Thomas Stewart (ONE)          107 
  Marco Tizza (GM Europa Ovini)          107 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750