NC GERMANY
 
 Germany
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1895   August Lehr (ger)   Hans Hofmann (ger)   Arthur Heimann (ger)  
1896   Willy Arend (ger)   Bruno Büchner (ger)   August Habich (ger)  
1897   Willy Arend (ger)   Michael Herty (ger)   Arthur Heimann (ger)  
1898   Franz Verheyen (ger)   August Heering (ger)   Karl Weeck (ger)  
1908   Richard Scheuermann (ger)   Otto Meyer (ger)   Bruno Wegener (ger)  
1909   Otto Meyer (ger)   Julius Bettinger (ger)   Clemens Schürmann (ger)  
1910   Walter Rütt (ger)   Willy Arend (ger)   Otto Meyer (ger)  
1914   Eugen Stabe (ger)   Willy Lorenz (ger)   Otto Meyer (ger)  
1919   Walter Rütt (ger)   Ernst Ostermeier (ger)   Willi Kops (ger)  
1920   Walter Rütt (ger)   Willy Arend (ger)   Ernst Ostermeier (ger)  
1921   Willy Arend (ger)   Ernst Ostermeier (ger)   Willy Lorenz (ger)  
1922   Willy Lorenz (ger)   Walter Rütt (ger)   Eugen Stabe (ger)  
1923   Walter Rütt (ger)   Willy Gottfried (ger)   Georg Schmucker (ger)  
1924   Willy Lorenz (ger)   Walter Rütt (ger)   Henry Mayer (ger)  
1925   Willy Gottfried (ger)   Willy Lorenz (ger)   Max Hahn (ger)  
1926   Willy Lorenz (ger)   Max Hahn (ger)   Alex Fricke (ger)  
1927   Alex Fricke (ger)   Paul Oszmella (ger)   Willy Lorenz (ger)  
1928   Mathias Engel (ger)   Paul Oszmella (ger)   Fritz Knappe (ger)  
1929   Mathias Engel (ger)   Fritz Knappe (ger)   Fritz Schamberg (ger)  
1930   Peter Steffes (ger)   Paul Oszmella (ger)   Fritz Knappe (ger)  
1931   Peter Steffes (ger)   Mathias Engel (ger)   Paul Oszmella (ger)  
1932   Mathias Engel (ger)   Peter Steffes (ger)   Paul Oszmella (ger)  
1933   Albert Richter (ger)   Mathias Engel (ger)   Peter Steffes (ger)  
1934   Albert Richter (ger)   Mathias Engel (ger)   Peter Steffes (ger)  
1935   Albert Richter (ger)   Mathias Engel (ger)   Peter Steffes (ger)  
1936   Albert Richter (ger)   Peter Steffes (ger)   Mathias Engel (ger)  
1937   Albert Richter (ger)   Toni Merkens (ger)   Carl Lorenz (ger)  
1938   Albert Richter (ger)   Carl Lorenz (ger)   Karl Siehl (ger)  
1939   Albert Richter (ger)   Carl Lorenz (ger)   Gottfried Hürtgen (ger)  
1940   Jean Schorn Jr. (ger)   Carl Lorenz (ger)   Karl Marklewitz (ger)  
1941   Jean Schorn Jr. (ger)   Carl Lorenz (ger)   Franz Dusika (aut)  
1942   Toni Merkens (ger)   Franz Dusika (aut)   Jean Schorn Jr. (ger)  
1946   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Karl Siehl (ger)   Rudi Mirke (ger)  
1947   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Werner Bunzel (ger)   Rudi Mirke (ger)  
1948   Werner Bunzel (ger)   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Rudi Mirke (ger)  
1949   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Werner Bunzel (ger)   Rudi Mirke (ger)  
1950   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Werner Bunzel (ger)   Günther Schulz (ger)  
1951   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Heinz Drescher (ger)   Werner Bunzel (ger)  
1952   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Heinz Zoll (ger)   Werner Holthöfer (ger)  
1953   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Norbert Neumann (ger)   Jürgen Müller (ger)  
1954   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Günther Jornitz (ger)  
1955   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Heinz Zoll (ger)  
1956   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Georg Voggenreiter (ger)   Karl-Heinz Wawrick (ger)  
1957   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Günther Ziegler (ger)   Willi Hochgeschurtz (ger)  
1958   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Willi Hochgeschurtz (ger)   Manfred Donike (ger)  
1959   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Günther Ziegler (ger)   Heinz Vöpel (ger)  
1960   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Günther Ziegler (ger)   Rudi Altig (ger)  
1961   Günther Ziegler (ger)   Rudi Altig (ger)   Rolf Roggendorf (ger)  
1962   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Günther Ziegler (ger)   August Rieke (ger)  
1963   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Ehrenfried Rudolph (ger)   Rolf Roggendorf (ger)  
1964   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Günther Ziegler (ger)   Hans-Peter Kanters (ger)  
1965   Werner Potzernheim (ger)   Hans-Peter Kanters (ger)   Dieter Gieseler (ger)  
1966   Hans-Peter Kanters (ger)   Bernd Rohr (ger)   Rolf Roggendorf (ger)  
1967   Hans-Peter Kanters (ger)   Bernd Rohr (ger)   Dieter Gieseler (ger)  
1969   Peter Glemser (ger)   Ernst Streng (ger)   Horst Oldenburg (ger)  
1975   Udo Hempel (ger)   Bernd Rasing (ger)   Jürgen Tschan (ger)  
1976   Horst Schütz (ger)   Udo Hempel (ger)   Karl-Heinz Bohnen (ger)  
1991   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Bill Huck (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)  
1992   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Emmanuel Raasch (ger)  
1993   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Bill Huck (ger)  
1994   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Michael Hübner (ger)  
1995   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Michael Hübner (ger)  
1996   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Michael Hübner (ger)  
1997   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Jan Van Eijden (ger)  
1998   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   René Wolff (ger)  
1999   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Jan Van Eijden (ger)  
2000   Jan Van Eijden (ger)   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)  
2001   Stefan Nimke (ger)   Eyk Pokorny (ger)   Matthias John (ger)  
2002   Jens Fiedler (ger)   Matthias John (ger)   Jan Van Eijden (ger)  
2003   René Wolff (ger)   Jacob Fiedler (ger)   Jan Van Eijden (ger)  
2004   Jan Van Eijden (ger)   Matthias John (ger)   Carsten Bergemann (ger)  
2005   Stefan Nimke (ger)   Carsten Bergemann (ger)   Marco Jäger (ger)  
2006   Matthias John (ger)   Stefan Nimke (ger)   Michael Seidenbecher (ger)  
2007   Matthias John (ger)   Carsten Bergemann (ger)   Robert Förstemann (ger)  
2008   Robert Förstemann (ger)   Matthias John (ger)   Sebastian Doehrer (ger)  
2009   Carsten Bergemann (ger)   Sebastian Doehrer (ger)   Stefan Nimke (ger)  
2010   Tobias Wächter (ger)   Maximilian Levy (ger)   Rene Enders (ger)  
2011   Stefan Bötticher (ger)   Rene Enders (ger)   Robert Förstemann (ger)  
2012   Stefan Bötticher (ger)   Max Niederlag (ger)   Tobias Wächter (ger)  
2013   Robert Förstemann (ger)   Maximilian Levy (ger)   Rene Enders (ger)  
2014   Stefan Bötticher (ger)   Robert Förstemann (ger)   Tobias Wächter (ger)  
2015   Maximilian Levy (ger)   Robert Förstemann (ger)   Rene Enders (ger)  
2016   Maximilian Levy (ger)   Tobias Wächter (ger)   Eric Engler (ger)  
2017   Maximilian Levy (ger)   Rene Enders (ger)   Robert Förstemann (ger)  
2018   Maximilian Dörnbach (ger)   Stefan Bötticher (ger)   Robert Förstemann (ger)  

10 victories: Werner Potzernheim (ger)
9 victories: Jens Fiedler (ger)
8 victories: Georg Voggenreiter (ger)
7 victories: Albert Richter (ger)
4 victories: Walter Rütt (ger)
3 victories: Willy Arend (ger), Stefan Bötticher (ger), Mathias Engel (ger), Maximilian Levy (ger), Willy Lorenz (ger)
2 victories: Robert Förstemann (ger), Matthias John (ger), Hans-Peter Kanters (ger), Stefan Nimke (ger), Jean Schorn Jr. (ger), Peter Steffes (ger), Jan Van Eijden (ger)