GP TORRES VEDRAS
 
 Portugal
Note:  Also known as Trofeu Agostinho
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1978   Carlos Francisco Santos (por)  
1979   Firmino Bernardino (por)   Carlos Francisco Santos (por)   Elias Campos (por)  
1980   Alexandre Costa Rua (por)  
1981   Venceslau Domingues Fernandes (por)   Adelino Teixeira (por)   Fernando Sousa Fernandes (por)  
1982   Jose Guimares Xavier (por)   Eduardo Resende Correia (por)   Carlos Ferreira (por)  
1983   Hardy Groeger (ger)   Frank Herzog (ger)   Jacinto Coelho Paulinho (por)  
1984   Fernando Sousa Fernandes (por)   Patrice Thevenard (fra)   Alberto Leal (por)  
1985   Jose-Maria Gonzalez Barcala (esp)   Antonio Domingues Fernandes (por)   Fernando Alberto Oliveira Carvalho (por)  
1986   Piotr Ugrumov (lat)   Jonas Romanovas (ltu)   Marco Martins Chagas (por)  
1987   Americo Neves Silva (por)   Joao Leitao Santos (por)   Evgeny Antonovitch (urs)  
1988   Jacinto Coelho Paulinho (por)   Oleg Logvin (urs)   Evgeny Antonovitch (urs)  
1989   Rui Aldeano Duro (por)   Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (esp)   Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira (por)  
1990   Joaquim Augusto Oliveira Gomes (por)   Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza (esp)   Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (esp)  
1991   Viktor Klimov (ukr)   Joaquim Augusto Oliveira Gomes (por)   Juan Carlos Arribas Gallega (esp)  
1992   Pedro Rodrigues Silva (por)   Manuel Sa Correia (por)   Petar Petrov (bul)  
1993   Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio (por)   Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira (por)   Quintino Fernandes Silva Rodrigues (por)  
1994   Joaquim Augusto Oliveira Gomes (por)   Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues (por)   Juan Rodrigo Arenas Gonzalez (esp)  
1995   Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues (por)   Cassio Freitas De Paiva (bra)   Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio (por)  
1996   Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio (por)   Manuel Campos Abreu (por)   Fabian Jeker (sui)  
1997   Delmino Albino Magalhaes Pereira (por)   Joaquim Augusto Oliveira Gomes (por)   Richard Chassot (sui)  
1998   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo (por)   Vitor Manuel Gomes Gamito (por)   Frédéric Vifian (sui)  
1999   Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (esp)   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo (por)   Michele Laddomada (ita)  
2000   Yuri Sourkov (mda)   Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (esp)   Davide Tonucci (ita)  
2001   Adrian Palomares Villaplana (esp)   Antonio Encinar Perez (esp)   Steffen Weigold (ger)  
2002   Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (esp)   Vladimir Karpets (rus)   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (esp)  
2003   Fabian Jeker (sui)   Lander Euba Ziarrusta (esp)   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp)  
2004   Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (esp)   Nelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (por)   Danail Andonov Petrov (bul)  
2005   Gerardo Luis Fernandez (arg)   Vitor Rodrigues (por)   Danail Andonov Petrov (bul)  
2006   Daniel Bogomilov Petrov (bul)   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (por)   David Blanco Rodriguez (esp)  
2007   Xavier Tondo Volpini (esp)   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (esp)   Hector Guerra Garcia (esp)  
2008   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (por)   Jesus Buendia Romero (esp)   Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (esp)  
2009   Hector Guerra Garcia (esp)   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (por)   Joao Paolo Costa Cabreira (por)  
2010   Candido Joaquim Moreira Barbosa (por)   David Blanco Rodriguez (esp)   Santiago Perez Fernandez (esp)  
2011   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (por)   Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (por)   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (esp)  
2012   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (por)   Iker Camano Ortuzar (esp)   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (por)  
2013   Eduard Prades Reverte (esp)   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por)   Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por)  
2014   Delio Fernandez Cruz (esp)   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (esp)   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por)  
2015   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta (por)   Delio Fernandez Cruz (esp)   Alberto Gallego Ruiz (esp)  
2016   Rinaldo Nocentini (ita)   Hernani Manuel Conceicao Broco (por)   Raul Alarcon Garcia (esp)  
2017   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (por)   Rinaldo Nocentini (ita)   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo (por)  
2018   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por)   Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por)   Joni Silva Brandao (por)  

2 victories: Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (esp), Joaquim Augusto Oliveira Gomes (por), Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (por), Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio (por)