TOUR DE POLOGNE
 
 Poland
 

Palmares | Statistics | More
Year   1   2   3  
1928   Feliks Wiecek (pol)   Wiktor Olecki (pol)   Stanislaw Klosowicz (pol)  
1929   Jozef Stefanski (pol)   Eugeniusz Michalak (pol)   Waclaw Kolodziejczyk (pol)  
1933   Jerzy Lipinski (pol)   Wiktor Olecki (pol)   Stanislaw Wasilewski (pol)  
1937   Boleslaw Napierala (pol)   Stanislaw Wasilewski (pol)   Jozef Kapiak (pol)  
1939   Boleslaw Napierala (pol)   Marian Rzeznicki (pol)   Mieczyslaw Jaskolski (pol)  
1947   Stanislaw Grzelak (pol)   Zdzislaw Stolarczyk (pol)   Boleslaw Napierala (pol)  
1948   Waclaw Wojcik (pol)   Lucjan Pietraszewski (pol)   Waclaw Wrzesinski (pol)  
1949   Francesco Locatelli (ita)   Marin Niculescu (rou)   Kai-Allan Olsen (den)  
1952   Waclaw Wojcik (pol)   Jozef Kapiak (pol)   Mieczyslaw Ulik (pol)  
1953   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski (pol)   Waclaw Wojcik (pol)   Grzegroz Chwiendacz (pol)  
1954   Marian Wieckowski (pol)   Stanislaw Bugalski (pol)  
1955   Marian Wieckowski (pol)   Wieslaw Podobas (pol)   Adam Wisniewski (pol)  
1956   Marian Wieckowski (pol)   Stanislaw Bugalski (pol)   Wieslaw Podobas (pol)  
1957   Henryk Kowalski (pol)   Waclaw Wrzesinski (pol)   Ivan Levacic (yug)  
1958   Boguslaw Fornalczyk (pol)   Constant Goossens (bel)   Stanislaw Gazda (pol)  
1959   Wieslaw Podobas (pol)   Stanislaw Gazda (pol)   Dick Enthoven (ned)  
1960   Roger Diercken (bel)   Jan Kudra (pol)   Anatoli Olizarenko (urs)  
1961   Henryk Kowalski (pol)   Boguslaw Fornalczyk (pol)   Eberhard Butzke (ger)  
1962   Jan Kudra (pol)   Roger Swerts (bel)   Sylwester Goral (pol)  
1963   Stanislaw Gazda (pol)   Stanislaw Pawlowski (pol)   Jozef Beker (pol)  
1964   Rajmund Zielinski (pol)   Wladislaw Kozlowski (pol)   Jan Magiera (pol)  
1965   Jozef Beker (pol)   Jerzy Mikolajczyk (pol)   Wladislaw Kozlowski (pol)  
1966   Jozef Gawliczek (pol)   Jan Magiera (pol)   Tadeusz Zadrozny (pol)  
1967   Andrzej Blawdzin (pol)   Aleksander Kulibin (urs)   Jozef Mikolajczyk (pol)  
1968   Jan Kudra (pol)   Marian Forma (pol)   Stanislaw Demel (pol)  
1969   Wojciech Matusiak (pol)   Zygmunt Hanusik (pol)   Ryszard Szurkowski (pol)  
1970   Jan Stachura (pol)   Czeslaw Polewiak (pol)   Tadeusz Szpak (pol)  
1971   Stanislaw Szozda (pol)   Jan Smyrak (pol)   Ladislas Zakreta (fra)  
1972   Jose-Luis Viejo Gomez (esp)   Tadeusz Mytnik (pol)   Stanislaw Gazda (pol)  
1973   Lucjan Lis (pol)   Ryszard Szurkowski (pol)   Tadeusz Mytnik (pol)  
1974   Andre Delcroix (bel)   Ludo Peeters (bel)   Wojciech Matusiak (pol)  
1975   Tadeusz Mytnik (pol)   Hans-Joachim Hartnick (ger)   Marian Majnowski (pol)  
1976   Janusz Kowalski (pol)   Jan Brzezny (pol)   Joachim Vogel (ger)  
1977   Lechoslaw Michalak (pol)   Tadeusz Skrzypek (pol)   Michael Schiffner (ger)  
1978   Jan Brzezny (pol)   Tadeusz Wojtas (pol)   Jan Jankiewicz (pol)  
1979   Henryk Charucki (pol)   Janusz Kowalski (pol)   Jan Krawczyk (pol)  
1980   Czeslaw Lang (pol)   Tadeusz Wojtas (pol)   Jan Jankiewicz (pol)  
1981   Jan Brzezny (pol)   Roman Cieslak (pol)   Slawomir Podwojniak (pol)  
1982   Andrzej Mierzejewski (pol)   Jan Schur (ger)   Stanislas Masiar (tch)  
1983   Tadeusz Krawczyk (pol)   Andrzej Serediuk (pol)   Andrzej Mierzejewski (pol)  
1984   Andrzej Mierzejewski (pol)   Tadeusz Krawczyk (pol)   Tadeusz Piotrowicz (pol)  
1985   Marek Lesniewski (pol)   Zdzislaw Wrona (pol)   Dariusz Zakrzewski (pol)  
1986   Marek Kulas (pol)   Zbigniew Ludwiniak (pol)   Miroslav Uryga (pol)  
1987   Zbigniew Piatek (pol)   Marek Lesniewski (pol)   Czeslaw Lukaszewicz (can)  
1988   Andrzej Mierzejewski (pol)   Arvid Tammesalu (urs)   Mieczyslaw Karlowicz (pol)  
1989   Marek Wrona (pol)   Slawomir Krawczyk (pol)   Robert Krzyzostaniak (usa)  
1990   Mieczyslaw Karlowicz (pol)   Grigorij Iszczenko (pol)   Tomasz Brozyna (pol)  
1991   Dariusz Baranowski (pol)   Mariusz Bilewski (pol)   Marek Kaminski (pol)  
1992   Dariusz Baranowski (pol)   Raimondas Rumsas (ltu)   Igor Pastaukhowicz (blr)  
1993   Dariusz Baranowski (pol)   Marek Lesniewski (pol)   Jonas Romanovas (ltu)  
1994   Maurizio Fondriest (ita)   Marco Lietti (ita)   Tomasz Brozyna (pol)  
1995   Zbigniew Spruch (pol)   Fabrizio Guidi (ita)   Dariusz Baranowski (pol)  
1996   Viatcheslav Djavanian (rus)   Maurizio Fondriest (ita)   Andrea Noe (ita)  
1997   Rolf Järmann (sui)   Zenon Jaskula (pol)   Saso Sviben (slo)  
1998   Sergei Ivanov (rus)   Jacky Durand (fra)   Fabio Malberti (ita)  
1999   Tomasz Brozyna (pol)   Cezary Zamana (pol)   Jens Voigt (ger)  
2000   Piotr Przydzial (pol)   Piotr Wadecki (pol)   Sergei Ivanov (rus)  
2001   Ondrej Sosenka (cze)   Jens Voigt (ger)   Piotr Przydzial (pol)  
2002   Laurent Brochard (fra)   Tomasz Brozyna (pol)   Marek Rutkiewicz (pol)  
2003   Cezary Zamana (pol)   Andrea Noe (ita)   Dave Bruylandts (bel)  
2004   Ondrej Sosenka (cze)   Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (por)   Franco Pellizotti (ita)  
2005   Kim Kirchen (lux)   Pieter Weening (ned)   Thomas Dekker (ned)  
2006   Stefan Schumacher (ger)   Cadel Evans (aus)   Alessandro Ballan (ita)  
2007   Johan Vansummeren (bel)   Robert Gesink (ned)   Kim Kirchen (lux)  
2008   Jens Voigt (ger)   Lars Ytting Bak (den)   Franco Pellizotti (ita)  
2009   Alessandro Ballan (ita)   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (esp)   Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor)  
2010   Daniel Martin (irl)   Grega Bole (slo)   Bauke Mollema (ned)  
2011   Peter Sagan (svk)   Daniel Martin (irl)   Marco Marcato (ita)  
2012   Moreno Moser (ita)   Michal Kwiatkowski (pol)   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col)  
2013   Pieter Weening (ned)   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Christophe Riblon (fra)  
2014   Rafal Majka (pol)   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (esp)  
2015   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp)   Bart De Clercq (bel)   Ben Hermans (bel)  
2016   Tim Wellens (bel)   Fabio Felline (ita)   Alberto Bettiol (ita)  
2017   Dylan Teuns (bel)   Rafal Majka (pol)   Wout Poels (ned)  
2018   Michal Kwiatkowski (pol)   Simon Yates (gbr)   Thibaut Pinot (fra)