NC UNITED STATES
 
 United States of America
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1889   Willie Windle (usa)  
1890   Willie Windle (usa)  
1891   Willie Windle (usa)  
1892   Willie Windle (usa)  
1894   Arthur Zimmerman (usa)  
1895   Eddie-Christian Bald (usa)  
1896   Eddie-Christian Bald (usa)  
1897   Eddie-Christian Bald (usa)  
1898   Tom Butler (usa)  
1899   Tom Cooper (usa)  
1900   Marshall Walter "Major" Taylor (usa)   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1901   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1902   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1903   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1904   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1905   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1906   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1907   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1908   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1909   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1910   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1911   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1912   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1913   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1914   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1915   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1916   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1917   Arthur Spencer (usa)   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1918   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1919   Ray Eaton (usa)   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1920   Arthur Spencer (usa)  
1921   Frank Kramer (usa)  
1925   Fred Spencer (usa)  
1927   Harris Holder (usa)  
1928   Fred Spencer (usa)  
1929   Fred Spencer (usa)  
1934   Willy Honemann (usa)  
1935   Willy Honemann (usa)  
1936   Willy Honemann (usa)  
1938   Albert Sellinger (usa)  
1939   George Shipman (usa)  
1940   Mike Francoise (usa)  
1941   Tom Saetta (usa)  
1965   Jack Simes (usa)  
1966   Jack Disney (usa)  
1967   Jack Simes (usa)  
1968   Jack Disney (usa)  
1969   Tim Mountford (usa)  
1970   Harry Skip Cutting (usa)  
1972   Hans Nuernberg (usa)   Roger Young (usa)  
1973   Roger Young (usa)   Jack Disney (usa)   Carl Leusenkamp (usa)  
1974   Steve Woznick (usa)   Roger Young (usa)   Jerry Ash (usa)  
1975   Steve Woznick (usa)   Carl Leusenkamp (usa)   Roger Young (usa)  
1976   Leigh Barczewski (usa)   Gilbert Hatton (usa)   Jerry Ash (usa)  
1977   Leigh Barczewski (usa)   Gilbert Hatton (usa)   Carl Leusenkamp (usa)  
1978   Leigh Barczewski (usa)   Jerry Ash (usa)   Kurtis Miller (usa)  
1979   Leigh Barczewski (usa)   Kurtis Miller (usa)   Lesly Barczewski (usa)  
1980   Mark Gorski (usa)   Lesly Barczewski (usa)   Art McHugh (usa)  
1981   Lesly Barczewski (usa)   Mark Whitehead (usa)   Matt Francis (usa)  
1983   Gilbert Hatton (usa)   Art McHugh (usa)   Roger Young (usa)  
1999   Marty Nothstein (usa)  
2000   Marty Nothstein (usa)  
2001   Marty Nothstein (usa)  
2003   Steven Alfred (usa)   Gideon Massie (usa)   Kevin Belz (usa)  
2004   Michael Blatchford (usa)   Gideon Massie (usa)   Christian Stahl (usa)  
2005   Steven Alfred (usa)   Ryan Nelman (usa)   Kevin Belz (usa)  
2006   Gideon Massie (usa)   Adam Duvendeck (usa)   Michael Blatchford (usa)  
2007   Michael Blatchford (usa)   Benjamin Barczewski (usa)   Adam Duvendeck (usa)  
2008   Jimmy Watkins (usa)   Stephen Hill (usa)   Lanell Rockmore (usa)  
2009   Adam Duvendeck (usa)   Gideon Massie (usa)   Daniel Walker (usa)  
2010   Gideon Massie (usa)   Jimmy Watkins (usa)   David Espinoza (usa)  
2011   Michael Blatchford (usa)   Gideon Massie (usa)   Kevin Mansker (usa)  
2012   Matthew Baranoski (usa)   Andy Lakatosh (usa)   Gideon Massie (usa)  
2013   Matthew Baranoski (usa)   David Espinoza (usa)   Danny Robertson (usa)  
2014   Matthew Baranoski (usa)   Aaron Kacala (usa)   Danny Robertson (usa)  
2015   Matthew Baranoski (usa)   Gideon Massie (usa)   David Espinoza (usa)  
2016   David Espinoza (usa)   Dominic Suozzi (usa)   James Mellen (usa)  
2017   James Mellen (usa)   Joe Christiansen (usa)   Evan Thomson (usa)  
2018   Sandor Delgado (usa)   Joe Christiansen (usa)   James Mellen (usa)  

18 victories: Frank Kramer (usa)
4 victories: Matthew Baranoski (usa), Leigh Barczewski (usa), Willie Windle (usa)
3 victories: Eddie-Christian Bald (usa), Michael Blatchford (usa), Willy Honemann (usa), Marty Nothstein (usa), Fred Spencer (usa)
2 victories: Steven Alfred (usa), Jack Disney (usa), Gideon Massie (usa), Jack Simes (usa), Arthur Spencer (usa), Steve Woznick (usa)