NC CZECHIA
 
 Czechia
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
NC Tsjechoslowakije
1952   Vlastimil Ruzicka (tch)   S. Capek (tch)   K. Hunacek (tch)  
1953   Jan Vesely (csr)   Vlastimil Ruzicka (tch)   Miroslav Malek (tch)  
1954   Jan Vesely (csr)   J. Nouza (tch)   Vlastimil Ruzicka (tch)  
1955   Karel Bouska (tch)   Josef Krivka (tch)   J. Nouza (tch)  
1956   Karel Bouska (tch)   Josef Skorepa (tch)   K. Hunacek (tch)  
1957   Frantisek Jursa (tch)   K. Hunacek (tch)   A. Chod (tch)  
1958   Karel Bouska (tch)   Frantisek Jursa (tch)   A. Svab (tch)  
1959   Karel Bouska (tch)   Frantisek Jursa (tch)   A. Havel (tch)  
1960   Karel Bouska (tch)   Frantisek Jursa (tch)   A. Havel (tch)  
1961   Jaroslav Kvapil (tch)   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   J. Husek (tch)  
1962   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   Karel Bouska (tch)   K. Bucko (tch)  
1963   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   Ondrej Gazo (tch)   Jindrich Polacek (tch)  
1964   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   Daniel Grac (tch)   Ondrej Gazo (tch)  
1965   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   K. Muller (tch)   Daniel Grac (tch)  
1966   Jan Hanzl (tch)   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   Jaroslav Kolar (tch)  
1967   Jaroslav Antos (tch)   K. Beranek (tch)   Jan Hanzl (tch)  
1968   Bretislav Soucek (tch)   Pavel Krejci (tch)   Karol Hason (tch)  
1969   Pavel Krejci (tch)   Hynek Kubicek (tch)   Jiri Murdych (tch)  
1970   Pavel Krejci (tch)   Hynek Kubicek (tch)   Jiri Murdych (tch)  
1971   Pavel Krejci (tch)   Hynek Kubicek (tch)   Jiri Murdych (tch)  
1972   Vojtech Cervinek (tch)   Milos Fisera (tch)   Jiri Murdych (tch)  
1973   Vojtech Cervinek (tch)   Milos Fisera (tch)   Jiri Murdych (tch)  
1974   Milos Fisera (tch)   Vojtech Cervinek (tch)   Jiri Kvapil (tch)  
1975   Vojtech Cervinek (tch)   Milos Fisera (tch)   Jiri Murdych (tch)  
1976   Vojtech Cervinek (tch)   Jaroslav Komon (tch)   Milos Fisera (tch)  
1976   Milos Fisera (tch)   Vojtech Cervinek (tch)   Jiri Kvapil (tch)  
1978   Milos Fisera (tch)   Jiri Kvapil (tch)   Jaroslav Komon (tch)  
1979   Milos Fisera (tch)   Jiri Kvapil (tch)   Petr Kloucek (csr)  
1980   Petr Kloucek (csr)   Jiri Kvapil (tch)   Vaclav Pochop (tch)  
1981   Milos Fisera (tch)   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)   Jiri Sosnovec (tch)  
1982   Petr Kloucek (csr)   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)   Ladislav Sulc (tch)  
1983   Miroslav Kvasnicka (cze)   Petr Kloucek (csr)   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)  
1984   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Petr Kloucek (csr)   Miroslav Kvasnicka (cze)  
1985   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)   Miroslav Kvasnicka (cze)   Ondrej Glajza (svk)  
1986   Ondrej Glajza (svk)   Peter Hric (cze)   Petr Kloucek (csr)  
1987   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)   Petr Kloucek (csr)   Roman Kreuziger (cze)  
1988   Ondrej Glajza (svk)   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Karel Camrda (cze)  
1989   Karel Camrda (cze)   Ondrej Glajza (svk)   Peter Hric (cze)  
1990   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)   Peter Hric (cze)   Miroslav Kvasnicka (cze)  
1991   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Karel Camrda (cze)   Peter Hric (cze)  
1992   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Peter Hric (cze)  
NC Czechia
1993   Radovan Fort (cze)   Miroslav Kvasnicka (cze)   Frantisek Kloucek (cze)  
1994   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Ondrej Lukes (cze)   Pavel Camrda (cze)  
1995   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Pavel Elsnic (cze)   Ondrej Lukes (cze)  
1996   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Ondrej Lukes (cze)   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)  
1997   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Zdenek Mlynar (cze)  
1998   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Kamil Ausbuher (cze)  
1999   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Petr Dlask (cze)   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)  
2000   Petr Dlask (cze)   Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze)   Kamil Ausbuher (cze)  
2001   Petr Dlask (cze)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Vaclav Jezek (cze)  
2002   Jiri Pospisil (cze)   Kamil Ausbuher (cze)   Vaclav Jezek (cze)  
2003   Petr Dlask (cze)   Vaclav Jezek (cze)   Jiri Pospisil (cze)  
2004   Kamil Ausbuher (cze)   Martin Zlamalik (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)  
2005   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Martin Bina (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)  
2006   Petr Dlask (cze)   Martin Bina (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)  
2007   Petr Dlask (cze)   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)  
2008   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)   Lukas Kloucek (cze)  
2009   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)   Petr Dlask (cze)  
2010   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Petr Dlask (cze)   Martin Bina (cze)  
2011   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Martin Zlamalik (cze)   Jaroslav Kulhavy (cze)  
2012   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Radomir Simunek (cze)   Karel Hnik (cze)  
2013   Zdenek Stybar (cze)   Martin Bina (cze)   Vojtech Nipl (cze)  
2014   Martin Bina (cze)   Michael Boros (cze)   Vladimir Kyzivat (cze)  
2015   Adam Toupalik (cze)   Vojtech Nipl (cze)   Michael Boros (cze)  
2016   Radomir Simunek (cze)   Michael Boros (cze)   Adam Toupalik (cze)  
2017   Michael Boros (cze)   Tomas Paprstka (cze)   Jan Nesvadba (cze)  
2018   Michael Boros (cze)   Jan Nesvadba (cze)   Adam Toupalik (cze)  

7 victories: Radomir Simunek Sr. (cze), Zdenek Stybar (cze)
5 victories: Jaroslav Antos (tch), Karel Bouska (tch), Petr Dlask (cze), Milos Fisera (tch)
4 victories: Vojtech Cervinek (tch)
3 victories: Frantisek Kloucek (cze), Pavel Krejci (tch), Jiri Pospisil (cze)
2 victories: Michael Boros (cze), Ondrej Glajza (svk), Petr Kloucek (csr), Jan Vesely (csr)