NC GERMANY
 
 Germany
Note:  
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1954   Emil Reinecke (ger)   Hardy Bingen (ger)   Arthur Scherer (ger)  
1955   Herbert Ebbers (ger)   Walter Becker (ger)   Hans Brinkmann (ger)  
1956   Albert Rinn (ger)   Norbert Psarski (ger)   Heinz Steinzen (ger)  
1957   Guenther Debussmann (ger)   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Heinrich Ruffenach (ger)  
1958   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Lothar Friedrich (ger)   Guenther Debussmann (ger)  
1959   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Lothar Friedrich (ger)   Guenther Debussmann (ger)  
1960   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Guenther Debussmann (ger)   Herbert Ebbers (ger)  
1961   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Dieter Puschel (ger)   Klaus Ehrenberg (ger)  
1962   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Franz Allgaier (ger)   Gerhard Schröder (ger)  
1963   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Franz Allgaier (ger)   Gerhard Schröder (ger)  
1964   Günther Weiss (ger)   Heinrich Ruffenach (ger)   Manfred Rupflin (ger)  
1965   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Winfried Gottschalk (ger)   Franz Allgaier (ger)  
1966   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Karl Stähle (ger)   Dietmar Allgaier (ger)  
1967   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Winfried Gottschalk (ger)   Jürgen Schlitzkus (ger)  
1968   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Winfried Gottschalk (ger)   Karl Stähle (ger)  
1969   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Günther Weiss (ger)   Karl-Heinz Kunde (ger)  
1970   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Günther Weiss (ger)   Horst Maier (ger)  
1972   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Karl-Heinz Kunde (ger)   Dieter Puschel (ger)  
1973   Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)   Alfred Gaida (ger)   Karl-Heinz Küster (ger)  
1977   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Willi Singer (ger)   Horst Maier (ger)  
1978   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Jürgen Kraft (ger)   Willi Singer (ger)  
1979   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Horst Maier (ger)   Karl-Heinz Bohnen (ger)  
1980   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Rolf Haller (ger)   Klaus Thurn (ger)  
1981   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Erwin Gaede (ger)   Dieter Warbel (ger)  
1982   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Raimund Dietzen (ger)   Dieter Uebing (ger)  
1983   Dieter Uebing (ger)   Erwin Gaede (ger)  
1984   Raimund Dietzen (ger)   Dieter Uebing (ger)   Rudi Weber (ger)  
1985   Raimund Dietzen (ger)   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Dieter Uebing (ger)  
1986   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Dieter Uebing (ger)   Harry Schmitz (ger)  
1987   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Volker Krukenbaum (ger)   Dieter Uebing (ger)  
1988   Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)   Dieter Uebing (ger)   Volker Krukenbaum (ger)  
1989   Mike Kluge (ger)   Volker Krukenbaum (ger)   Josef Meisen (ger)  
1990   Mike Kluge (ger)   Volker Krukenbaum (ger)   Josef Holzmann (ger)  
1991   Mike Kluge (ger)   Josef Holzmann (ger)  
1992   Mike Kluge (ger)   Georg Bickel (ger)   Volker Krukenbaum (ger)  
1993   Mike Kluge (ger)   Volker Krukenbaum (ger)  
1994   Ralph Berner (ger)   Jens Schwedler (ger)   Jörg Paffrath (ger)  
1995   Fritz Seeberger (ger)   Jörg Arenz (ger)   Torsten Wittig (ger)  
1996   Mike Kluge (ger)   Ralph Berner (ger)   Jens Schwedler (ger)  
1997   Franz-Josef Nieberding (ger)   Tobias Nestle (ger)   Martin Weichert (ger)  
1998   Jörg Arenz (ger)   Malte Urban (ger)   Franz-Josef Nieberding (ger)  
1999   Jörg Arenz (ger)   Mark Eberhard (ger)   Malte Urban (ger)  
2000   Malte Urban (ger)   Ralph Berner (ger)   Jörg Arenz (ger)  
2001   Tobias Nestle (ger)   Ralph Berner (ger)   Marc-Timo Weichert (ger)  
2002   Jens Schwedler (ger)   Tobias Nestle (ger)   Jens Reuker (ger)  
2003   Jens Reuker (ger)   Maik Müller (ger)   Jens Schwedler (ger)  
2004   Malte Urban (ger)   Jens Schwedler (ger)   Reto Matt (ger)  
2005   Jens Schwedler (ger)   Johannes Sickmüller (ger)   Reto Matt (ger)  
2006   Johannes Sickmüller (ger)   Malte Urban (ger)   Franz-Josef Nieberding (ger)  
2007   Rene Birkenfeld (ger)   Johannes Sickmüller (ger)   Thorsten Struch (ger)  
2008   Malte Urban (ger)   Johannes Sickmüller (ger)   Rene Birkenfeld (ger)  
2009   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Rene Birkenfeld (ger)   Paul Voß (ger)  
2010   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Christoph Pfingsten (ger)   Paul Voß (ger)  
2011   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Christoph Pfingsten (ger)   Hannes Genze (ger)  
2012   Christoph Pfingsten (ger)   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Marcel Meisen (ger)  
2013   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Marcel Meisen (ger)   Christoph Pfingsten (ger)  
2014   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Marcel Meisen (ger)   Sascha Weber (ger)  
2015   Marcel Meisen (ger)   Sascha Weber (ger)   Philipp Walsleben (ger)  
2016   Philipp Walsleben (ger)   Sascha Weber (ger)   Marcel Meisen (ger)  
2017   Marcel Meisen (ger)   Sascha Weber (ger)   Philipp Walsleben (ger)  
2018   Marcel Meisen (ger)   Sascha Weber (ger)   Manuel Müller (ger)  

14 victories: Rolf Wolfshohl (ger)
9 victories: Klaus-Peter Thaler (ger)
6 victories: Mike Kluge (ger), Philipp Walsleben (ger)
3 victories: Marcel Meisen (ger), Malte Urban (ger)
2 victories: Jörg Arenz (ger), Raimund Dietzen (ger), Jens Schwedler (ger)