CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
1/9   Deschutes Go Cross  
Winner: Kerry Werner
     C2  
1/9   Deschutes Go Cross  
Winner: Caroline Mani
     C2  
2/9   Aohan  
Winner: Aida Nuno Palacio
     C1  
2/9   Aohan  
Winner: Gosse Van Der Meer
     C1  
2/9   Deschutes Go Cross  
Winner: Crystal Anthony
     C2  
2/9   Deschutes Go Cross  
Winner: Kerry Werner
     C2  
8/9   Kleeberg Cross  
Winner: Ryan Kamp
     NE  
8/9   Kleeberg Cross  
Winner: Fleur Van Der Peet
     NE  
8/9   Rochester  
Winner: Maghalie Rochette
     C1  
8/9   Rochester  
Winner: Stephen Hyde
     C1  
9/9   Rochester  
Winner: Maghalie Rochette
     C2  
9/9   Rochester  
Winner: Stephen Hyde
     C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winner: Erica Zaveta
     C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winner: Kerry Werner
     C2  
16/9   Geraardsbergen  
Winner: Lars Van Der Haar
     C2  
16/9   Geraardsbergen  
Winner: Eva Lechner
     C2  
16/9   Baden  
Winner: Elisabeth Brandau
     C1  
16/9   Baden  
Winner: David Van Der Poel
     C1  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winner: Erica Zaveta
     C2  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winner: Matthieu Boulo
     C2  
19/9   Reno  
Winner: Maghalie Rochette
     C1  
19/9   Reno  
Winner: Lance Haidet
     C1  
21/9   Waterloo  
Winner: Evie Richards
     C2  
21/9   Waterloo  
Winner: Quinten Hermans
     C2  
23/9   Illnau  
Winner: Laura Verdonschot
     C2  
23/9   Illnau  
Winner: David Van Der Poel
     C2  
23/9   Waterloo  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     CDM  
23/9   Waterloo  
Winner: Toon Aerts
     CDM  
28/9   Unicov  
Winner: Vincent Baestaens
     C1  
28/9   Unicov  
Winner: Laura Verdonschot
     C1  
28/9   Jingle Cross  
Winner: Diether Sweeck
     C2  
28/9   Jingle Cross  
Winner: Helen Wyman (Saunders)
     C2  
29/9   Poprad  
Winner: Marcel Meisen
     C1  
29/9   Poprad  
Winner: Denise Betsema
     C1  
29/9   Jingle Cross  
Winner: Kaitlin Keough (Antonneau)
     CDM  
29/9   Jingle Cross  
Winner: Toon Aerts
     CDM  
30/9   Dordrecht  
Winner: Maik Van Der Heijden
     NE  
30/9   Dordrecht  
Winner: Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
     NE  
30/9   Jingle Cross  
Winner: Nicolas Cleppe
     C1  
30/9   KMC Cross Fest  
Winner: Regina Legge
     C2  
30/9   KMC Cross Fest  
Winner: Lane Maher
     C2  
30/9   Jingle Cross  
Winner: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)
     C1