CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
30/11-2/12   Berlin  
Sprint: Stephanie Morton
Keirin: Laurine Van Riessen
500 m: Olena Starikova
Team sprint: Russia
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Madison: Emily Nelson - Laura Kenny (Trott)
Omnium: Katie Archibald
     CDM  
30/11-2/12   Berlin  
Sprint: Matthew Glaetzer
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
1 km: Joachim Eilers
Team sprint: Netherlands
Team Pursuit: Australia
Madison: Lasse Norman Hansen - Casper Von Folsach
Omnium: Sam Welsford
     CDM  
2/12   NC Netherlands  
Omnium: Roy Pieters
     CN  
2/12   NC Netherlands  
Omnium: Kirstie Van Haaften
     CN  
6/12   NC Denmark  
Omnium: Lasse Norman Hansen
     CN  
6/12   NC Denmark  
Omnium: Julie Leth
     CN  
7-9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques  
Sprint: Kelsey Mitchell
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige
Scratch: Laurie Berthon
Points Race: Laurie Berthon
Omnium: Olivija Baleisyte
     CL1  
7-9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques  
Sprint: Nick Wammes
Keirin: Francesco Ceci
Pursuit: Jay Lamoureux
Points Race: Aaron Gate
Madison: Matthew Walls - Fred Wright
Omnium: Derek Gee
     CL1  
14-16/12   NC Australia  
Madison: Leigh Howard - Kelland O`Brien
Omnium: Sam Welsford
     CN  
14-16/12   NC Australia  
Madison: Kristina Clonan - Maeve Moroney-Plouffe
Omnium: Macey Stewart
     CN  
14-16/12   London  
Sprint: Stephanie Morton
Keirin: Stephanie Morton
Team sprint: China
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Madison: Katie Archibald
Omnium: Kirsten Wild
     CDM  
14-16/12   London  
Sprint: Harrie Lavreysen
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
Team sprint: Netherlands
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Madison: Julius Johansen - Casper Von Folsach
Omnium: Matthew Walls
     CDM  
15/12   NC Netherlands  
Derny: Tessa Dijksman
     CN  
15/12   NC Netherlands  
Derny: Reinier Honig
     CN  
15-16/12   NC Denmark  
1 km: Mikkel Bjerg
Pursuit: Mikkel Bjerg
     CN  
15-16/12   NC Denmark  
Scratch: Amalie Winther Olsen
Points Race: Amalie Winther Olsen
     CN  
19-20/12   Grenchen  
Sprint: Lin Junhong
Keirin: Zhong Tianshi
Scratch: Rebecca Raybould
Points Race: Olga Zabelinskaya
Madison: Emily Kay - Emily Nelson
Omnium: Emily Kay
Afvalkoers: Jessica Roberts
     CL1  
19-20/12   Grenchen  
Sprint: Quentin Caleyron
Keirin: Mateusz Rudyk
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Pursuit: John Archibald
Scratch: Kyle Gordon
Points Race: Alan Banaszek
Madison: Roger Kluge - Moritz Malcharek
Omnium: Fred Wright
     CL1  
22/12   NC Germany  
Omnium: Roger Kluge
     CN  
22/12   NC Germany  
Omnium: Lisa Klein
     CN  
22/12   NC Netherlands  
50 km: Ryan Schilt
     CN  
22-23/12   NC Belgium  
Keirin: Ayrton De Pauw
1 km: Tuur Dens
Scratch: Robbe Ghys
Madison: Robbe Ghys - Moreno De Pauw
     CN  
22-23/12   NC Belgium  
Keirin: Katrijn De Clercq
Omnium: Lotte Kopecky
     CN  
27-30/12   NC Netherlands  
Sprint: Laurine Van Riessen
Keirin: Laurine Van Riessen
500 m: Kyra Lamberink
Pursuit: Amy Pieters
Scratch: Kirsten Wild
Points Race: Kirsten Wild
Madison: Amy Pieters - Kirsten Wild
     CN  
27-30/12   NC Netherlands  
Sprint: Matthijs Buchli
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
1 km: Roy Van Den Berg
Pursuit: Joost Van Der Burg
Scratch: Wim Stroetinga
Points Race: Yoeri Havik
Madison: Wim Stroetinga - Yoeri Havik
     CN  
28-30/12   Keirin GP  
Winner: Ryuu Mitani
     NE  
29-30/12   NC Belgium  
Pursuit: Annelies Dom
Scratch: Saartje Vandenbroucke
Points Race: Lotte Kopecky
     CN  
29-30/12   NC Belgium  
Sprint: Ayrton De Pauw
Pursuit: Bryan Boussaer
Points Race: Fabio Van Den Bossche
Omnium: Lindsay De Vylder
     CN