CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
1-3/12   Milton  
Sprint: Kristina Vogel
Keirin: Kristina Vogel
Team sprint: Germany
Team Pursuit: Canada
Points Race: Katie Archibald
Madison: Katie Archibald - Eleanor Dickinson
Omnium: Yumi Kajihara
     CDM  
1-3/12   Milton  
Sprint: Jeffrey Hoogland
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Team sprint: New Zealand
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Points Race: Niklas Larsen
Madison: Kenny De Ketele - Lindsay De Vylder
Omnium: Niklas Larsen
     CDM  
2/12   NC Netherlands  
Derny: Marit Raaijmakers
     CN  
2/12   NC Netherlands  
Derny: Nick Van Der Lijke
     CN  
5-10/12   Six Days Melbourne  
Winner: Leigh Howard - Cameron Scott
     6D  
8-10/12   Santiago  
Sprint: Vasilijus Lendel
Keirin: Yuta Wakimoto
Team sprint: Russia
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Madison: Campbell Stewart - Thomas Sexton
Omnium: Daniel Holloway
     CDM  
8-10/12   Santiago  
Sprint: Liubov Basova
Keirin: Liubov Basova
Team sprint: Ukraine
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Madison: Michaela Drummond - Racquel Sheath
Omnium: Yumi Kajihara
     CDM  
10/12   NC Netherlands  
50 km: Mel Van Der Veekens
     CN  
15-16/12   NC Australia  
Madison: Kristina Clonan - Macey Stewart
Omnium: Ashlee Ankudinoff
     CN  
15-16/12   NC Australia  
Madison: Rohan Wight - Alexander Porter
Omnium: Sam Welsford
     CN  
15-17/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques  
Sprint: Simona Krupeckaite
Keirin: Nicky Degrendele
500 m: Elis Ligtlee
Scratch: Kirsten Wild
Points Race: Stephanie Roorda
Omnium: Stephanie Roorda
     CL1  
15-17/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques  
Sprint: Vasilijus Lendel
Keirin: Vasilijus Lendel
1 km: Daniel Bigham
Pursuit: Charlie Tanfield
Scratch: John Archibald
Points Race: Sebastian Mora Vedri
Madison: Robbe Ghys - Lindsay De Vylder
Omnium: Sebastian Mora Vedri
     CL1  
16/12   Austral  
Sprint: Holly Takos
Keirin: Stephanie Morton
     CL1  
16/12   Austral  
Sprint: Patrick Constable
Keirin: Matthew Glaetzer
     CL1  
16/12   NC United Kingdom  
Madison: Ethan Hayter - Matthew Walls
     CN  
16/12   NC United Kingdom  
Madison: Anna Docherty - Pfeiffer Georgi
     CN  
16/12   NC Germany  
Omnium: Charlotte Becker
     CN  
16/12   NC Germany  
Omnium: Leif Lampater
     CN  
20-21/12   Grenchen  
Sprint: Miriam Welte
Keirin: Miriam Welte
Scratch: Aline Seitz
Points Race: Emily Kay
Madison: Manon Lloyd - Emily Kay
Omnium: Maria Giulia Confalonieri
     CL1  
20-21/12   Grenchen  
Sprint: Sebastien Vigier
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Pursuit: Charlie Tanfield
Scratch: Matthew Walls
Points Race: Jay Lamoureux
Madison: Nico Selenati - Gino Mäder
Omnium: Ethan Hayter
     CL1  
23/12   NC Netherlands  
Omnium: Jan-Willem Van Schip
     CN  
23/12   NC Netherlands  
Omnium: Kirsten Wild
     CN  
26-30/12   NC Belgium  
Sprint: Ayrton De Pauw
Keirin: Jules Hesters
1 km: Lindsay De Vylder
Pursuit: Bryan Boussaer
Scratch: Moreno De Pauw
Points Race: Robbe Ghys
Madison: Kenny De Ketele - Moreno De Pauw
Omnium: Jonas Rickaert
     CN  
26-30/12   NC Belgium  
Keirin: Nicky Degrendele
500 m: Nicky Degrendele
Pursuit: Lotte Kopecky
Scratch: Lotte Kopecky
Points Race: Annelies Dom
Omnium: Saartje Vandenbroucke
     CN  
27/12   NC Denmark  
Madison: Mathias Krigbaum - Julius Johansen
     CN  
27-30/12   NC Netherlands  
Sprint: Laurine Van Riessen
Keirin: Laurine Van Riessen
500 m: Kyra Lamberink
Pursuit: Amy Pieters
Scratch: Kirsten Wild
Points Race: Marjolein Van `t Geloof
Madison: Kirsten Wild - Nina Kessler
     CN  
27-30/12   NC Netherlands  
Sprint: Matthijs Buchli
Keirin: Matthijs Buchli
1 km: Harrie Lavreysen
Pursuit: Dion Beukeboom
Scratch: Roy Eefting
Points Race: Yoeri Havik
Madison: Yoeri Havik - Wim Stroetinga
     CN  
28-30/12   Keirin GP  
Winner: Kota Asai
     NE