CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne        2.2  
30/4-5/5   Carpathia Couriers Path        2.2U  
30/4-5/5   Tour de Romandie        2.WT  
1/5   Chrono 47        1.3  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt        1.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23        1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego        1.2  
1/5   Classica Aldeias do Xisto        1.2  
1-5/5   Five Rings of Moscow        2.2  
1-5/5   Tour of the Gila        2.2  
1-5/5   Tour of the Gila        2.2  
2/5   Pan American Championships ITT        CC  
2/5   Pan American Championships ITT        CC  
2-3/5   Tour de Yorkshire        2.1  
2-5/5   Gracia Tour        2.2  
2-5/5   Tour of Yorkshire        2.HC  
2-5/5   Tour of Mesopatamia        2.2  
3-5/5   Ronde van Asturie        2.1  
4/5   Pan American Championships        CC  
4/5   Himmerland Rundt        1.2  
4/5   Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria        1.3  
4/5   Ronde van Overijssel        1.2  
5/5   Pan American Championships        CC  
5/5   Skive-Løbet        1.2  
5/5   Circuito del Porto        1.2  
8/5   NC Cyprus ITT        CN  
8/5   NC Cyprus ITT        CN  
8-10/5   Tour of Uppsala        2.2  
9-11/5   Tour of Chongming        2.WT  
9-12/5   Vuelta a Madrid        2.1  
9-12/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isere        2.2  
10-12/5   GP Elsy Jacobs        2.1  
10-12/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich        2.2  
10-12/5   Sri Lanka T-Cup        2.2  
11/5   Grafton - Inverell        1.3  
11/5   Langenweißbach        NE  
11/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary        1.2  
11/5   GP Arjaan De Schipper        NE  
11/5   Sundvolden GP        1.2  
11/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala        1.2  
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia        2.WT  
12/5   Fleche Ardennaise        1.2  
12/5   Trofee Maarten Wynants        1.1  
12/5   NC Cyprus        CN  
12/5   NC Cyprus        CN  
12/5   GP de la Somme        1.2  
12/5   Lincoln GP        1.3  
12/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt        NE  
12/5   V4 - Pannonhalma        1.2  
12/5   GP Industria del Marmo        1.2U  
12/5   Ringerike GP        1.2  
12/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia        1.2  
12-18/5   Ronde van Californie        2.WT  
14-19/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque        2.HC  
16-18/5   Gonen - Wasset        2.2  
16-18/5   Tour of California        2.WT  
16-19/5   Vuelta a Burgos        2.1  
17-19/5   Vuelta a Aragon        2.1  
17-19/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir        2.2  
17-19/5   Tour of Black Sea        2.2  
17-19/5   Tour de Venezuela        2.2  
18/5   Omloop der Kempen        NE  
18/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour        NE  
19/5   GP Claude Criquielion        1.2  
19/5   GP Fémin`Ain - Izernore        1.3  
19/5   Dautphetal        1.3  
19/5   Omloop der Kempen        NE  
19-26/5   Ronde van Japan        2.1  
22-25/5   Emakumen Bira        2.WT  
22-26/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour        2.2  
23-25/5   Tour of Estonia        2.1  
23-26/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege        2.2U  
23-26/5   PRUride        2.2  
24-26/5   A Travers les Hauts de France        2.2  
24-26/5   Tour de l`Ain        2.1  
24-26/5   Hammer Stavanger        2.1  
25/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard        NE  
25/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland        NE  
26/5   GP Marcel Kint        1.1  
26/5   Ronde van Taiyuan        1.2  
26/5   Main-Spessart Rundfahrt        1.3  
26/5   Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland        NE  
26/5   GP Cham-Hagendorn        1.2  
27/5   Winston Salem Classic        1.1  
27/5   Winston Salem Classic        1.1  
27/5-2/6   Thüringen Rundfahrt        2.1  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden        2.2  
29/5-2/6   Tour of Norway        2.HC  
30/5   Circuit de Wallonie        1.1  
30/5   Kersenronde        NE  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano        2.2  
31/5   La Classique Morbihan        1.1  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle        2.2