CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
24/2-2/3   UAE Tour        2.WT  
24/2-3/3   Tour of Rwanda        2.2  
25/2-3/3   Vuelta Independencia Nacional        2.2  
28/2-2/3   Massada Arad        2.2  
2/3   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad        1.1  
2/3   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad        1.WT  
2/3   Classic d`Ardèche        1.1  
2/3   Ronde van Groningen        NE  
3/3   Gent - Staden        NE  
3/3   Brussel - Opwijk        NE  
3/3   Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne        1.HC  
3/3   Omloop van het Hageland        1.1  
3/3   Drome Classic        1.1  
3/3   Rhodos GP        1.2  
5/3   Le Samyn        1.1  
5/3   Le Samyn        1.2  
6/3   Umag Trophee        1.2  
6-10/3   Vuelta a Chiloe        2.2  
8-10/3   Ronde van Rhodos        2.2  
9/3   Porec Trophy        1.2  
9/3   Strade Bianche        1.WT  
9/3   Strade Bianche        1.WT  
9/3   Omloop van Strijen        NE  
9/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland        NE  
9/3   GP Velo Alanya        1.2  
9/3   GP Velo Alanya        1.2  
10/3   Omloop van de Westhoek        1.2  
10/3   GP Jean-Pierre Monseré        1.1  
10/3   Brussel - Zepperen        NE  
10/3   GP de Lillers        1.2  
10/3   GP Larciano        1.HC  
10/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen        1.2  
10/3   GP Justiniano        1.2  
10/3   GP Justiniano        1.2  
10-17/3   Paris - Nice        2.WT  
13-17/3   Redlands Classic        NE  
13-17/3   Redlands Classic        2.3  
13-19/3   Tirreno - Adriatico        2.WT  
14-17/3   Istrian Spring Trophy        2.2  
15/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit        CC  
15/3   African Championships TTT        CC  
15/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit        CC  
15/3   African Championships TTT        CC  
15/3   Acht van Westerveld        1.2  
16/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie        CC  
17/3   African Championships ITT        CC  
17/3   African Championships ITT        CC  
17/3   Oceania Championships        CC  
17/3   Omloop van het Waasland        NE  
17/3   Paris - Troyes        1.2  
17/3   Popolarissima        1.2  
17/3   Ronde van Drenthe        1.WT  
17/3   Ronde van Drenthe        1.HC  
17/3   Classica da Arrabida        1.2  
17-21/3   Ronde van Taiwan        2.1  
19/3   African Championships        CC  
20/3   African Championships        CC  
20/3   Nokere Koerse        1.HC  
20/3   Nokere Koerse        1.1  
20-24/3   Volta ao Alentejo        2.2  
22/3   Bredene Koksijde Classic        1.HC  
22/3   Youngster Coast Challenge        1.2U  
22-24/3   Tour of Tochigi        2.2  
23/3   Milano - San Remo        1.WT  
23/3   Dorpenomloop Drenthe        NE  
23-25/3   San Dimas Stage Race        NE  
23-25/3   San Dimas Stage Race        2.3  
24/3   GP Denain        1.HC  
24/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio        1.WT  
24/3   Omloop van de Houtse Linies        NE  
25-31/3   Volta a Catalunya        2.WT  
25-31/3   Ronde van Normandie        2.2  
27/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne        1.WT  
27-31/3   Settimana Coppi e Bartali        2.1  
28/3   Driedaagse De Panne        1.WT  
29/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke        1.WT  
29/3   Fatih Sultan Mehmet - Edirne        1.2  
29-30/3   Aphrodite Race        2.2  
30/3   Classic Loire Atlantique        1.1  
30/3   Omloop van de Braakman        NE  
30/3   Fatih Sultan Mehmet - Kirklareli        1.2  
31/3   Gent - Wevelgem        1.WT  
31/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)        1.NC  
31/3   Gent - Wevelgem        1.WT  
31/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire        1.1  
31/3   Einhausen        1.3