CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
27/1-3/2   Giro del Sol San Juan  
Winner: Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez
     2.1  
30/1-3/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Dylan Van Baarle
     2.1  
1/2   NC Colombia ITT  
Winner: Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
     CN  
1/2   NC Colombia ITT  
Winner: Serika Guluma Ortiz
     CN  
1/2   Trofeo Andratx - Mirador d`Es Colomer  
Winner: Emanuel Buchmann
     1.1  
1/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Vera Adrian
     CN  
1/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Drikus Coetzee
     CN  
1/2   NC Qatar ITT  
Winner: Fadhel Al Khater
     CN  
2/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon
     CN  
2/2   Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  
Winner: Tim Wellens
     1.1  
3/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala
     CN  
3/2   Trofeo Palma  
Winner: Marcel Kittel
     1.1  
3/2   GP d`Ouverture La Marseillaise  
Winner: Anthony Turgis
     1.1  
3/2   NC Namibie  
Winner: Vera Adrian
     CN  
3/2   NC Namibie  
Winner: Alex Miller
     CN  
4-9/2   Coupe des Nations de l`Espoir Blue Line  
Winner: Yakob Abraha Debesay
     2.NC  
6-10/2   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
Winner: Ion Izagirre Insausti
     2.1  
7/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Liezel Helena Jordaan
     CN  
7-10/2   Etoile de Besseges  
Winner: Christophe Laporte
     2.1  
8/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     CN  
8-12/2   Ronda Philipinas  
Winner: Francisco Mancebo Perez
     2.2  
9/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
     CN  
9/2   GP Gazipasa  
Winner: Branislau Samoilau
     1.2  
9/2   GP Gazipasa  
Winner: Ina Savenka
     1.2  
10/2   Volta a Valencia  
Winner: Lotte Kopecky
     1.2  
10/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     CN  
10/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Lucas Carstensen
     1.2  
10/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Tatsiana Sharakova
     1.2  
12-17/2   Tour Colombia  
Winner: Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
     2.1  
14-17/2   Tour La Provence  
Winner: Gorka Izagirre Insausti
     2.1  
15-16/2   Ronde van Murcia  
Winner: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
     2.1  
16-21/2   Tour of Oman  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     2.HC  
17/2   Clasica Costa del Almeria  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.HC  
17/2   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Winner: Simone Velasco
     1.HC  
20-24/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)  
Winner: Jakob Fuglsang
     2.HC  
20-24/2   Volta ao Algarve  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.HC  
21-24/2   Semana Valenciana  
Winner: Clara Koppenburg
     2.2  
21-24/2   Tour of Antalya  
Winner: Szymon Rekita
     2.2  
22-24/2   Tour du Haut Var  
Winner: Thibaut Pinot
     2.1  
23/2   NC Mauritius ITT  
Winner: Christopher Rougier-Lagane
     CN  
23/2   Ster van Zwolle  
Winner: Coen Vermeltfoort
     NE  
23/2   NC United Arab Emirates ITT  
Winner: Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi
     CN  
23/2   NC Uruguay ITT  
Winner: Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
     CN  
24/2   GP Izola - Butan Plin  
Winner: Marko Kump
     1.2  
24/2   NC Uruguay  
Winner: Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino
     CN  
24/2-2/3   UAE Tour  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
24/2-3/3   Tour of Rwanda  
Winner: Merhawi Kudus
     2.2  
25/2-3/3   Vuelta Independencia Nacional  
Winner: Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
     2.2